LPL · Patch 12.15 · Regional Finals
Sep 04, 2022, 09:21 AM · 29.7 minScouting line
Royal Never Give Up closed it: +15.0k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Ale
0/4/1
Breathe
2/1/6
Tarzan
0/3/1
Wei
1/0/10
Doinb
2/3/0
Xiaohu
2/1/6
Light
1/3/1
GALA
9/1/3
LvMao
0/1/1
Ming
0/0/13
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Ale
Gnar · 0/4/1
411
Better in 4 x 11 of 15
Breathe
Jax · 2/1/6![]()
- 0
- Kills
- 2
- 4
- Deaths
- 1
- 1
- Assists
- 6
- 0.3
- KDA
- 8.0
- 33%
- Kill participation
- 57%
- 221
- CS
- 239
- 7.4
- CS per minute
- 8.0
- 9,235
- Gold
- 12,079
- 21%
- Gold share
- 20%
- 10,270
- Damage to champions
- 11,105
- 346
- Damage per minute
- 374
- 24%
- Damage share
- 16%
- 779
- Damage taken per minute
- 567
- 32
- Vision score
- 30
- 14
- Wards placed
- 15
- 8
- Wards killed
- 4
Draft
LNG Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarAle
WukongTarzan
AkaliDoinb
ZeriLight
LuluLvMao
Royal Never Give Up
Red side
JaxBreathe
PoppyWei
AzirXiaohu
LucianGALA
NamiMing
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LNG Esports leads; below, Royal Never Give Up.
Biggest lead: LNG Esports +0, Royal Never Give Up +15,028. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (30 min) | Royal Never Give Up +15,028 |
Blue side
LNG Esports
DefeatRed side
Royal Never Give Up
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/1 | 0/3/1 | 2/3/0 | 1/3/1 | 0/1/1 | 2/1/6 | 1/0/10 | 2/1/6 | 9/1/3 | 0/0/13 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 57.1% | 78.6% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 92.9% |
| CS | 221 | 154 | 259 | 263 | 35 | 239 | 147 | 274 | 269 | 16 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 9.2 | 9.1 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 9,235 | 7,766 | 10,646 | 10,963 | 5,859 | 12,079 | 10,001 | 13,478 | 15,552 | 8,387 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 17.5% | 23.9% | 24.7% | 13.2% | 20.3% | 16.8% | 22.7% | 26.1% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 179 | 130 | 227 | 237 | 65 | 275 | 205 | 322 | 392 | 151 |
| Damage to champions | 10,270 | 3,890 | 12,485 | 13,570 | 2,628 | 11,105 | 6,443 | 22,843 | 23,497 | 4,974 |
| Damage share | 24% | 9.1% | 29.1% | 31.7% | 6.1% | 16.1% | 9.4% | 33.2% | 34.1% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 346 | 131 | 420 | 457 | 88 | 374 | 217 | 769 | 791 | 167 |
| Damage taken per minute | 779 | 768 | 685 | 578 | 315 | 567 | 538 | 458 | 410 | 177 |
| Vision score | 32 | 40 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 40 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 69 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold spent | 9,108 | 7,541 | 10,535 | 10,490 | 5,465 | 10,470 | 8,464 | 12,275 | 13,109 | 7,254 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 98 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 17 | 59 | 32 | 14 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 9380-9380_game_1
Methodology →