LPL · Patch 12.15 · Regional Finals
Sep 04, 2022, 12:24 PM · 46.1 min · Game 4Scouting line
LNG Esports won: +4.6k team gold, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Breathe
3/2/4
Ale
7/3/3
Wei
1/5/5
Tarzan
3/3/6
Xiaohu
5/4/3
Doinb
1/1/7
GALA
1/3/4
Light
4/1/4
Ming
0/1/7
LvMao
0/2/10
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Breathe
Fiora · 3/2/4
105
Better in 10 x 5 of 15
Ale
Kennen · 7/3/3![]()
- 3
- Kills
- 7
- 2
- Deaths
- 3
- 4
- Assists
- 3
- 3.5
- KDA
- 3.3
- 70%
- Kill participation
- 67%
- 410
- CS
- 400
- 8.9
- CS per minute
- 8.7
- 20,210
- Gold
- 20,867
- 25%
- Gold share
- 24%
- 14,739
- Damage to champions
- 24,431
- 320
- Damage per minute
- 531
- 18%
- Damage share
- 32%
- 651
- Damage taken per minute
- 435
- 65
- Vision score
- 34
- 15
- Wards placed
- 11
- 19
- Wards killed
- 7
Draft
Royal Never Give Up
Blue sideFirst pick
FioraBreathe
WukongWei
LeBlancXiaohu
SivirGALA
YuumiMing
LNG Esports
Red side
KennenAle
Lee SinTarzan
NocturneDoinb
ZeriLight
GragasLvMao
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 8
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Royal Never Give Up leads; below, LNG Esports.
Biggest lead: Royal Never Give Up +0, LNG Esports +4,585. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (46 min) | LNG Esports +4,585 |
Blue side
Royal Never Give Up
DefeatRed side
LNG Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/4 | 1/5/5 | 5/4/3 | 1/3/4 | 0/1/7 | 7/3/3 | 3/3/6 | 1/1/7 | 4/1/4 | 0/2/10 |
| Kill participation | 70% | 60% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 66.7% | 60% | 53.3% | 53.3% | 66.7% |
| CS | 410 | 168 | 349 | 495 | 11 | 400 | 211 | 400 | 483 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 8.9 | 3.6 | 7.6 | 10.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 20,210 | 12,915 | 18,028 | 20,117 | 9,910 | 20,867 | 13,950 | 18,411 | 22,361 | 10,176 |
| Gold share | 24.9% | 15.9% | 22.2% | 24.8% | 12.2% | 24.3% | 16.3% | 21.5% | 26.1% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 310 | 152 | 263 | 308 | 87 | 325 | 175 | 271 | 357 | 93 |
| Damage to champions | 14,739 | 9,700 | 23,371 | 25,995 | 10,332 | 24,431 | 12,563 | 11,419 | 20,990 | 7,668 |
| Damage share | 17.5% | 11.5% | 27.8% | 30.9% | 12.3% | 31.7% | 16.3% | 14.8% | 27.2% | 9.9% |
| Damage per minute | 320 | 211 | 508 | 564 | 224 | 531 | 273 | 248 | 456 | 167 |
| Damage taken per minute | 651 | 702 | 557 | 400 | 84 | 435 | 619 | 675 | 271 | 593 |
| Vision score | 65 | 70 | 73 | 85 | 113 | 34 | 86 | 46 | 95 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 19 | 29 | 14 | 69 | 11 | 32 | 19 | 46 | 94 |
| Wards killed | 19 | 24 | 22 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 28 | 15 |
| Control wards | 9 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 26 |
| Gold spent | 18,188 | 12,839 | 17,724 | 18,444 | 9,685 | 19,324 | 13,164 | 17,678 | 20,669 | 9,800 |
| Own jungle monsters | 21 | 90 | 26 | 36 | 1 | 55 | 79 | 39 | 30 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 10 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 9380-9380_game_4
Methodology →