LCSA · Patch 9.14 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 02, 2019, 09:52 PM · 33.7 min11Kills7
66.4kGold54.2k
79,156Damage57,476
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +12.2k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Armao
0/2/5
Jenkins
0/0/3
-0.9k
+0.9k
+81
-81
-21
+21
Spica
2/2/4
OddOrange
1/4/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
+241
-241
-1
+1
Ablazeolive
5/0/5
Insanity
2/3/3
+1.9k
-1.9k
+1001
-1001
+37
-37
Tactical
4/2/3
Shoryu
3/2/4
+0.3k
-0.3k
+439
-439
+1
-1
Treatz
0/1/9
Matt Elento
1/2/4
+0.1k
-0.1k
-556
+556
-2
+2
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxArmao
SejuaniSpica
CorkiAblazeolive
EzrealTactical
TaricTreatz
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
GangplankJenkins
Jarvan IVOddOrange
VeigarInsanity
VarusShoryu
Tahm KenchMatt Elento
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- +1,563
- Gold at 15
- -1,563
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 4
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +12,170, Team Liquid Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +367 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +1,563 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +3,691 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +5,566 |
| End (34 min) | TSM Academy +12,170 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 5(2.5) | 266 7.9/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 184 5.5/m | ||
| 5 / 0 / 5(10) | 345 10.2/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 3(3.5) | 319 9.5/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 9(9) | 55 1.6/m |
Red side
Team Liquid Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 0 / 3(3) | 300 8.9/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 6(1.75) | 148 4.4/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 275 8.2/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 4(3.5) | 324 9.6/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 1 / 2 / 4(2.5) | 61 1.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/5 | 2/2/4 | 5/0/5 | 4/2/3 | 0/1/9 | 0/0/3 | 1/4/6 | 2/3/3 | 3/2/4 | 1/2/4 |
| Kill participation | 45.5% | 54.5% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 42.9% | 100% | 71.4% | 100% | 71.4% |
| CS | 266 | 184 | 345 | 319 | 55 | 300 | 148 | 275 | 324 | 61 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 5.5 | 10.2 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 8.9 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 12,518 | 11,943 | 17,798 | 15,519 | 8,614 | 12,643 | 9,343 | 11,392 | 13,484 | 7,360 |
| Gold share | 18.9% | 18% | 26.8% | 23.4% | 13% | 23.3% | 17.2% | 21% | 24.9% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 224 | 398 | 330 | 125 | 245 | 147 | 207 | 270 | 88 |
| Damage to champions | 8,878 | 7,130 | 38,363 | 22,757 | 2,028 | 16,291 | 5,384 | 15,453 | 14,911 | 5,437 |
| Damage share | 11.2% | 9% | 48.5% | 28.7% | 2.6% | 28.3% | 9.4% | 26.9% | 25.9% | 9.5% |
| Damage per minute | 263 | 212 | 1,138 | 675 | 60 | 483 | 160 | 459 | 442 | 161 |
| Damage taken per minute | 593 | 909 | 370 | 386 | 251 | 499 | 882 | 500 | 493 | 671 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 459 | 1,109 | 221 | 218 | 263 | 364 | 899 | 213 | 214 | 586 |
| Damage to towers | 1,988 | 812 | 12,555 | 7,150 | 905 | 65 | 0 | 1,169 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 34 | 45 | 45 | 35 | 74 | 31 | 32 | 36 | 30 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 10 | 39 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,761 | 4,681 | 6,612 | 5,449 | 3,079 | 5,641 | 4,601 | 4,688 | 5,159 | 2,930 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -633 | +279 | +596 | +175 | -50 | +633 | -279 | -596 | -175 | +50 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -880 | +80 | +1,924 | +290 | +149 | +880 | -80 | -1,924 | -290 | -149 |
| XP diff at 10 | -154 | +710 | +455 | +20 | -208 | +154 | -710 | -455 | -20 | +208 |
| XP diff at 15 | +81 | +241 | +1,001 | +439 | -556 | -81 | -241 | -1,001 | -439 | +556 |
| CS diff at 10 | -26 | +8 | +19 | -5 | -5 | +26 | -8 | -19 | +5 | +5 |
| CS diff at 15 | -21 | -1 | +37 | +1 | -2 | +21 | +1 | -37 | -1 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,301 | +509 | +3,819 | +484 | +180 | +1,301 | -509 | -3,819 | -484 | -180 |
| XP diff at 20 | -52 | +716 | +2,448 | +769 | -702 | +52 | -716 | -2,448 | -769 | +702 |
| CS diff at 20 | -28 | +6 | +60 | +2 | -3 | +28 | -6 | -60 | -2 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,489 | +1,109 | +4,630 | +934 | +382 | +1,489 | -1,109 | -4,630 | -934 | -382 |
| XP diff at 25 | +183 | +1,691 | +3,163 | +1,506 | +592 | -183 | -1,691 | -3,163 | -1,506 | -592 |
| CS diff at 25 | -41 | +16 | +65 | +5 | -2 | +41 | -16 | -65 | -5 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 12,205 | 10,900 | 16,108 | 14,075 | 7,820 | 12,683 | 8,425 | 11,550 | 12,050 | 6,950 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 87 | 31 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 95 | 8 | 16 | 1 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1165284
Methodology →