LCSA · Patch 9.14 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 02, 2019, 11:36 PM · 26.5 min · Game 326Kills11
57.5kGold41.9k
68,501Damage43,102
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +15.6k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Armao
2/2/15
Jenkins
2/2/7
+1.1k
-1.1k
+682
-682
+13
-13
Spica
4/3/12
OddOrange
1/7/6
+1.1k
-1.1k
+912
-912
+21
-21
Ablazeolive
13/1/8
Insanity
1/6/8
+3.7k
-3.7k
+943
-943
+15
-15
Tactical
6/2/8
Shoryu
3/6/6
+1.8k
-1.8k
+1713
-1713
+81
-81
Treatz
1/3/22
Matt Elento
4/5/5
-1.2k
+1.2k
+266
-266
-65
+65
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KarmaArmao
GragasSpica
TristanaAblazeolive
EzrealTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
CorkiJenkins
SkarnerOddOrange
SivirInsanity
SonaShoryu
Tahm KenchMatt Elento
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- +6,489
- Gold at 15
- -6,489
- 3
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +15,579, Team Liquid Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +747 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +6,489 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +7,864 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +11,941 |
| End (27 min) | TSM Academy +15,579 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 2 / 15(8.5) | 175 6.6/m | ||
| 4 / 3 / 12(5.33) | 143 5.4/m | ||
| 13 / 1 / 8(21) | 213 8.1/m | ||
| 6 / 2 / 8(7) | 245 9.3/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 22(7.67) | 54 2.0/m |
Red side
Team Liquid Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 2 / 7(4.5) | 186 7.0/m | ||
| 1 / 7 / 6(1) | 93 3.5/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 8(1.5) | 186 7.0/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 6(1.5) | 92 3.5/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 4 / 5 / 5(1.8) | 120 4.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/15 | 4/3/12 | 13/1/8 | 6/2/8 | 1/3/22 | 2/2/7 | 1/7/6 | 1/6/8 | 3/6/6 | 4/5/5 |
| Kill participation | 65.4% | 61.5% | 80.8% | 53.8% | 88.5% | 81.8% | 63.6% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 81.8% |
| CS | 175 | 143 | 213 | 245 | 54 | 186 | 93 | 186 | 92 | 120 |
| CS per minute | 6.6 | 5.4 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 |
| Gold | 10,961 | 10,109 | 15,393 | 12,904 | 8,099 | 9,146 | 6,940 | 8,453 | 9,065 | 8,283 |
| Gold share | 19.1% | 17.6% | 26.8% | 22.5% | 14.1% | 21.8% | 16.6% | 20.2% | 21.6% | 19.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 282 | 249 | 449 | 355 | 173 | 213 | 130 | 187 | 210 | 180 |
| Damage to champions | 9,172 | 13,021 | 22,258 | 19,369 | 4,681 | 15,611 | 2,919 | 11,152 | 7,245 | 6,175 |
| Damage share | 13.4% | 19% | 32.5% | 28.3% | 6.8% | 36.2% | 6.8% | 25.9% | 16.8% | 14.3% |
| Damage per minute | 347 | 492 | 842 | 732 | 177 | 590 | 110 | 422 | 274 | 233 |
| Damage taken per minute | 387 | 750 | 512 | 435 | 437 | 570 | 824 | 435 | 527 | 831 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 328 | 485 | 246 | 200 | 343 | 236 | 732 | 244 | 300 | 815 |
| Damage to towers | 2,016 | 1,120 | 13,567 | 3,793 | 211 | 117 | 0 | 2,533 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 21 | 49 | 36 | 29 | 64 | 25 | 38 | 24 | 27 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 23 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 27 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,141 | 5,339 | 7,976 | 6,174 | 4,167 | 4,997 | 4,248 | 4,318 | 4,357 | 5,388 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +585 | +288 | +206 | +845 | -1,177 | -585 | -288 | -206 | -845 | +1,177 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,144 | +1,091 | +3,658 | +1,817 | -1,221 | -1,144 | -1,091 | -3,658 | -1,817 | +1,221 |
| XP diff at 10 | +822 | +117 | +64 | +749 | -748 | -822 | -117 | -64 | -749 | +748 |
| XP diff at 15 | +682 | +912 | +943 | +1,713 | +266 | -682 | -912 | -943 | -1,713 | -266 |
| CS diff at 10 | +13 | +13 | 0 | +64 | -64 | -13 | -13 | 0 | -64 | +64 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | +21 | +15 | +81 | -65 | -13 | -21 | -15 | -81 | +65 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,418 | +1,295 | +3,756 | +2,740 | -1,345 | -1,418 | -1,295 | -3,756 | -2,740 | +1,345 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,023 | +1,062 | +163 | +3,238 | -266 | -1,023 | -1,062 | -163 | -3,238 | +266 |
| CS diff at 20 | +10 | +30 | +11 | +119 | -67 | -10 | -30 | -11 | -119 | +67 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +985 | +2,464 | +4,609 | +4,798 | -915 | -985 | -2,464 | -4,609 | -4,798 | +915 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,788 | +2,923 | +870 | +5,105 | +306 | -1,788 | -2,923 | -870 | -5,105 | -306 |
| CS diff at 25 | -14 | +43 | +15 | +149 | -70 | +14 | -43 | -15 | -149 | +70 |
| Gold spent | 9,700 | 8,600 | 12,500 | 12,833 | 7,825 | 8,858 | 5,885 | 8,525 | 7,450 | 8,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 59 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 12 | 65 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 3× double, 2× triple, 2× quadra | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1165337
Methodology →