LCSA · Patch 9.14 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 02, 2019, 10:49 PM · 26.3 min · Game 21Kills11
37.8kGold53.9k
33,626Damage45,854
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +16.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Jenkins
0/2/0
Armao
1/0/7
-1.8k
+1.8k
-757
+757
-23
+23
OddOrange
0/3/1
Spica
1/1/9
-0.5k
+0.5k
-382
+382
-7
+7
Insanity
1/2/0
Ablazeolive
4/0/3
-1.6k
+1.6k
-787
+787
-13
+13
Shoryu
0/1/1
Tactical
4/0/7
-2.0k
+2.0k
-1509
+1509
-28
+28
Matt Elento
0/3/1
Treatz
1/0/9
-1.0k
+1.0k
-663
+663
+1
-1
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
SylasJenkins
SkarnerOddOrange
AzirInsanity
Kai'SaShoryu
Tahm KenchMatt Elento
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
OlafArmao
SejuaniSpica
CorkiAblazeolive
SivirTactical
BraumTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -6,948
- Gold at 15
- +6,948
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +0, TSM Academy +16,051. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +1,274 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +6,948 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +7,623 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +11,658 |
| End (26 min) | TSM Academy +16,051 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 0(0) | 192 7.3/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 114 4.3/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 0(0.5) | 239 9.1/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 1(1) | 227 8.6/m | ||
| Matt ElentoMatt Elento | 0 / 3 / 1(0.33) | 53 2.0/m |
Red side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 0 / 7(8) | 222 8.4/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 9(10) | 152 5.8/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 3(7) | 247 9.4/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 7(11) | 278 10.6/m | ||
| 1 / 0 / 9(10) | 59 2.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/0 | 0/3/1 | 1/2/0 | 0/1/1 | 0/3/1 | 1/0/7 | 1/1/9 | 4/0/3 | 4/0/7 | 1/0/9 |
| Kill participation | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 72.7% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 100% | 90.9% |
| CS | 192 | 114 | 239 | 227 | 53 | 222 | 152 | 247 | 278 | 59 |
| CS per minute | 7.3 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 10.6 | 2.2 |
| Gold | 7,848 | 6,873 | 9,020 | 8,483 | 5,597 | 11,193 | 9,462 | 12,157 | 12,842 | 8,218 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 18.2% | 23.8% | 22.4% | 14.8% | 20.8% | 17.6% | 22.6% | 23.8% | 15.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 165 | 128 | 210 | 189 | 80 | 292 | 227 | 329 | 355 | 179 |
| Damage to champions | 6,434 | 2,194 | 15,043 | 6,938 | 3,017 | 9,945 | 4,256 | 10,292 | 15,969 | 5,392 |
| Damage share | 19.1% | 6.5% | 44.7% | 20.6% | 9% | 21.7% | 9.3% | 22.4% | 34.8% | 11.8% |
| Damage per minute | 244 | 83 | 572 | 264 | 115 | 378 | 162 | 391 | 607 | 205 |
| Damage taken per minute | 431 | 648 | 418 | 428 | 489 | 579 | 796 | 348 | 234 | 248 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 305 | 729 | 191 | 186 | 380 | 477 | 779 | 150 | 178 | 221 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 571 | 0 | 4,321 | 225 | 7,444 | 8,340 | 1,555 |
| Vision score | 32 | 34 | 36 | 17 | 49 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 13 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,226 | 4,526 | 4,814 | 4,570 | 3,168 | 6,040 | 5,026 | 6,427 | 6,567 | 4,192 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -469 | +55 | -351 | -363 | -146 | +469 | -55 | +351 | +363 | +146 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,814 | -500 | -1,613 | -1,997 | -1,024 | +1,814 | +500 | +1,613 | +1,997 | +1,024 |
| XP diff at 10 | -359 | -91 | -92 | -92 | +441 | +359 | +91 | +92 | +92 | -441 |
| XP diff at 15 | -757 | -382 | -787 | -1,509 | -663 | +757 | +382 | +787 | +1,509 | +663 |
| CS diff at 10 | -22 | -3 | -9 | -12 | +5 | +22 | +3 | +9 | +12 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | -23 | -7 | -13 | -28 | +1 | +23 | +7 | +13 | +28 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,571 | -686 | -1,728 | -2,224 | -1,414 | +1,571 | +686 | +1,728 | +2,224 | +1,414 |
| XP diff at 20 | -399 | +320 | -1,113 | -1,172 | -677 | +399 | -320 | +1,113 | +1,172 | +677 |
| CS diff at 20 | -13 | -15 | -12 | -35 | -8 | +13 | +15 | +12 | +35 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,492 | -2,039 | -1,917 | -3,191 | -2,019 | +2,492 | +2,039 | +1,917 | +3,191 | +2,019 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,076 | -1,600 | -1,600 | -2,010 | -954 | +1,076 | +1,600 | +1,600 | +2,010 | +954 |
| CS diff at 25 | -17 | -31 | +2 | -38 | -4 | +17 | +31 | -2 | +38 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 7,875 | 5,900 | 7,900 | 7,775 | 5,200 | 10,150 | 8,725 | 10,958 | 11,360 | 7,675 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 77 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 12 | 25 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1165318
Methodology →