SLO · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 16, 2020, 04:39 PM · 32.9 min1Kills9
46.5kGold57.6k
49,124Damage73,038
Scouting line
G2 Arctic won: +11.2k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
0/2/0
Oscarinin
1/0/6
+0.5k
-0.5k
+618
-618
+13
-13
Markoon
0/2/1
Nasser
0/1/5
-0.0k
+0.0k
-418
+418
-1
+1
Baca
1/2/0
FeeNiixZ
3/0/4
-0.4k
+0.4k
+166
-166
-1
+1
Rafitta
0/2/1
Supa
3/0/4
-2.4k
+2.4k
-1829
+1829
-144
+144
Plasma
0/1/1
Aesenar
2/0/6
+1.1k
-1.1k
+782
-782
+121
-121
Draft
UCAM Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxAziado
Jarvan IVMarkoon
ViktorBaca
SennaRafitta
Cho'GathPlasma
Bans




G2 Arctic
Red side
OrnnOscarinin
TrundleNasser
AzirFeeNiixZ
EzrealSupa
BardAesenar
Bans




Objectives
G2 Arctic
- -1,129
- Gold at 15
- +1,129
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Esports leads; below, G2 Arctic.
Biggest lead: UCAM Esports +0, G2 Arctic +11,172. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | G2 Arctic +86 |
| 15 min | G2 Arctic +1,129 |
| 20 min | G2 Arctic +1,230 |
| 25 min | G2 Arctic +3,492 |
| End (33 min) | G2 Arctic +11,172 |
Blue side
UCAM Esports
DefeatRed side
G2 Arctic
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/0 | 0/2/1 | 1/2/0 | 0/2/1 | 0/1/1 | 1/0/6 | 0/1/5 | 3/0/4 | 3/0/4 | 2/0/6 |
| Kill participation | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 88.9% |
| CS | 250 | 136 | 311 | 25 | 250 | 209 | 171 | 317 | 327 | 16 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 6.3 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 9.9 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 10,117 | 7,704 | 11,939 | 6,719 | 9,981 | 10,595 | 9,863 | 14,385 | 14,621 | 8,168 |
| Gold share | 21.8% | 16.6% | 25.7% | 14.5% | 21.5% | 18.4% | 17.1% | 25% | 25.4% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 176 | 103 | 232 | 73 | 172 | 191 | 169 | 306 | 313 | 117 |
| Damage to champions | 10,253 | 3,838 | 15,243 | 11,880 | 7,910 | 11,363 | 5,207 | 14,752 | 31,574 | 10,142 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 7.8% | 31% | 24.2% | 16.1% | 15.6% | 7.1% | 20.2% | 43.2% | 13.9% |
| Damage per minute | 311 | 117 | 463 | 361 | 240 | 345 | 158 | 448 | 959 | 308 |
| Damage taken per minute | 806 | 737 | 319 | 331 | 743 | 679 | 798 | 347 | 358 | 223 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 661 | 674 | 324 | 125 | 414 | 1,438 | 809 | 308 | 259 | 177 |
| Damage to towers | 2,210 | 265 | 984 | 1,742 | 549 | 3,766 | 1,727 | 6,616 | 4,447 | 1,143 |
| Vision score | 26 | 41 | 26 | 61 | 37 | 27 | 48 | 47 | 31 | 109 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 69 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,011 | 4,137 | 4,998 | 3,002 | 4,482 | 4,501 | 4,141 | 5,358 | 5,370 | 3,389 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +162 | +163 | -105 | -1,202 | +896 | -162 | -163 | +105 | +1,202 | -896 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +510 | -4 | -360 | -2,368 | +1,093 | -510 | +4 | +360 | +2,368 | -1,093 |
| XP diff at 10 | +299 | +105 | -87 | -302 | +46 | -299 | -105 | +87 | +302 | -46 |
| XP diff at 15 | +618 | -418 | +166 | -1,829 | +782 | -618 | +418 | -166 | +1,829 | -782 |
| CS diff at 10 | +13 | +4 | -3 | -88 | +74 | -13 | -4 | +3 | +88 | -74 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -1 | -1 | -144 | +121 | -13 | +1 | +1 | +144 | -121 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +869 | -552 | -574 | -3,124 | +2,151 | -869 | +552 | +574 | +3,124 | -2,151 |
| XP diff at 20 | +988 | -906 | -286 | -2,979 | +2,216 | -988 | +906 | +286 | +2,979 | -2,216 |
| CS diff at 20 | +32 | -16 | -9 | -193 | +168 | -32 | +16 | +9 | +193 | -168 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +534 | -827 | -1,166 | -4,281 | +2,248 | -534 | +827 | +1,166 | +4,281 | -2,248 |
| XP diff at 25 | +330 | -1,836 | -1,197 | -5,460 | +1,856 | -330 | +1,836 | +1,197 | +5,460 | -1,856 |
| CS diff at 25 | +50 | -23 | -22 | -233 | +195 | -50 | +23 | +22 | +233 | -195 |
| Gold spent | 9,650 | 7,450 | 11,950 | 5,975 | 10,075 | 9,150 | 8,345 | 12,550 | 12,008 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 10 | 96 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 92 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1311910
Methodology →