SLO · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 16, 2020, 07:57 PM · 30.9 min · Game 414Kills4
57.2kGold46.5k
77,921Damage75,217
Scouting line
G2 Arctic closed it: +10.7k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Oscarinin
4/0/8
Aziado
0/4/2
+0.0k
-0.0k
-22
+22
+15
-15
Nasser
0/2/9
Markoon
1/2/3
-1.0k
+1.0k
-2700
+2700
-53
+53
FeeNiixZ
3/1/4
Baca
1/2/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+320
-320
+25
-25
Supa
6/1/6
Rafitta
1/4/2
-0.0k
+0.0k
+194
-194
-10
+10
Aesenar
1/0/12
Plasma
1/2/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-346
+346
+2
-2
Draft
G2 Arctic
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnOscarinin
TrundleNasser
RyzeFeeNiixZ
EzrealSupa
MorganaAesenar
Bans




UCAM Esports
Red side
MaokaiAziado
KarthusMarkoon
SettBaca
XayahRafitta
RakanPlasma
Bans




Objectives
UCAM Esports
- -1,308
- Gold at 15
- +1,308
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line G2 Arctic leads; below, UCAM Esports.
Biggest lead: G2 Arctic +10,655, UCAM Esports +1,308. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Esports +868 |
| 15 min | UCAM Esports +1,308 |
| 20 min | UCAM Esports +618 |
| 25 min | G2 Arctic +1,069 |
| End (31 min) | G2 Arctic +10,655 |
Blue side
G2 Arctic
VictoryRed side
UCAM Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/8 | 0/2/9 | 3/1/4 | 6/1/6 | 1/0/12 | 0/4/2 | 1/2/3 | 1/2/2 | 1/4/2 | 1/2/3 |
| Kill participation | 85.7% | 64.3% | 50% | 85.7% | 92.9% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 100% |
| CS | 270 | 148 | 317 | 295 | 37 | 204 | 222 | 240 | 279 | 41 |
| CS per minute | 8.7 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 7.2 | 7.8 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 12,828 | 9,270 | 13,496 | 14,020 | 7,582 | 8,637 | 10,198 | 10,204 | 10,820 | 6,682 |
| Gold share | 22.4% | 16.2% | 23.6% | 24.5% | 13.3% | 18.6% | 21.9% | 21.9% | 23.2% | 14.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 284 | 169 | 305 | 322 | 114 | 148 | 199 | 199 | 219 | 85 |
| Damage to champions | 23,144 | 6,285 | 16,774 | 26,108 | 5,610 | 17,720 | 21,665 | 13,448 | 13,798 | 8,586 |
| Damage share | 29.7% | 8.1% | 21.5% | 33.5% | 7.2% | 23.6% | 28.8% | 17.9% | 18.3% | 11.4% |
| Damage per minute | 749 | 203 | 543 | 844 | 181 | 573 | 701 | 435 | 446 | 278 |
| Damage taken per minute | 905 | 887 | 462 | 717 | 462 | 1,057 | 675 | 734 | 433 | 431 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,715 | 708 | 228 | 333 | 252 | 1,106 | 316 | 688 | 228 | 891 |
| Damage to towers | 2,621 | 2,314 | 5,720 | 6,412 | 1,075 | 848 | 0 | 1,272 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 29 | 55 | 37 | 42 | 73 | 28 | 31 | 29 | 15 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 44 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,053 | 4,386 | 5,176 | 5,072 | 3,026 | 5,031 | 5,389 | 5,013 | 5,093 | 3,495 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -382 | -406 | +141 | -190 | -31 | +382 | +406 | -141 | +190 | +31 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +22 | -1,003 | +163 | -21 | -469 | -22 | +1,003 | -163 | +21 | +469 |
| XP diff at 10 | -207 | -824 | +92 | +169 | +65 | +207 | +824 | -92 | -169 | -65 |
| XP diff at 15 | -22 | -2,700 | +320 | +194 | -346 | +22 | +2,700 | -320 | -194 | +346 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -19 | +7 | -4 | +5 | -1 | +19 | -7 | +4 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +15 | -53 | +25 | -10 | +2 | -15 | +53 | -25 | +10 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +331 | -1,127 | +599 | -44 | -377 | -331 | +1,127 | -599 | +44 | +377 |
| XP diff at 20 | -351 | -2,781 | +718 | -337 | +210 | +351 | +2,781 | -718 | +337 | -210 |
| CS diff at 20 | +19 | -57 | +44 | 0 | -4 | -19 | +57 | -44 | 0 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,373 | -1,333 | +734 | +273 | +22 | -1,373 | +1,333 | -734 | -273 | -22 |
| XP diff at 25 | +712 | -2,659 | +134 | +422 | +989 | -712 | +2,659 | -134 | -422 | -989 |
| CS diff at 25 | +42 | -64 | +43 | -1 | -4 | -42 | +64 | -43 | +1 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 11,125 | 8,100 | 11,400 | 12,108 | 5,525 | 8,100 | 9,085 | 10,158 | 10,430 | 6,575 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 84 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1311983
Methodology →