SLO · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 16, 2020, 08:49 PM · 29.3 min · Game 58Kills12
46.5kGold54.2k
58,009Damage51,840
Scouting line
G2 Arctic won: +7.7k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aziado
0/2/3
Oscarinin
5/1/4
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1175
+1175
-38
+38
Markoon
1/2/2
Nasser
1/2/7
+0.4k
-0.4k
+245
-245
+15
-15
Baca
5/2/1
FeeNiixZ
3/2/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
-208
+208
-16
+16
Rafitta
0/3/6
Supa
3/2/6
+0.6k
-0.6k
+404
-404
+29
-29
Plasma
2/3/2
Aesenar
0/1/7
+0.8k
-0.8k
+247
-247
+2
-2
Draft
UCAM Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnAziado
GragasMarkoon
AzirBaca
VarusRafitta
NautilusPlasma
Bans




G2 Arctic
Red side
FioraOscarinin
TrundleNasser
CassiopeiaFeeNiixZ
Kai'SaSupa
BraumAesenar
Bans




Objectives
G2 Arctic
- -30
- Gold at 15
- +30
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UCAM Esports leads; below, G2 Arctic.
Biggest lead: UCAM Esports +373, G2 Arctic +7,705. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UCAM Esports +373 |
| 15 min | G2 Arctic +30 |
| 20 min | G2 Arctic +1,846 |
| 25 min | G2 Arctic +4,730 |
| End (29 min) | G2 Arctic +7,705 |
Blue side
UCAM Esports
DefeatRed side
G2 Arctic
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/3 | 1/2/2 | 5/2/1 | 0/3/6 | 2/3/2 | 5/1/4 | 1/2/7 | 3/2/5 | 3/2/6 | 0/1/7 |
| Kill participation | 37.5% | 37.5% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 75% | 58.3% |
| CS | 222 | 133 | 245 | 266 | 34 | 326 | 103 | 284 | 225 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.5 | 8.4 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 9.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 9,352 | 7,350 | 12,254 | 10,931 | 6,640 | 16,116 | 8,142 | 12,224 | 11,174 | 6,576 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 23.5% | 14.3% | 29.7% | 15% | 22.5% | 20.6% | 12.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 188 | 119 | 287 | 242 | 95 | 419 | 147 | 286 | 250 | 93 |
| Damage to champions | 7,091 | 6,909 | 17,687 | 21,513 | 4,809 | 24,552 | 4,316 | 7,690 | 10,021 | 5,261 |
| Damage share | 12.2% | 11.9% | 30.5% | 37.1% | 8.3% | 47.4% | 8.3% | 14.8% | 19.3% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 242 | 236 | 605 | 735 | 164 | 839 | 148 | 263 | 343 | 180 |
| Damage taken per minute | 736 | 631 | 395 | 329 | 484 | 792 | 802 | 589 | 371 | 507 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 875 | 356 | 205 | 152 | 614 | 1,359 | 562 | 259 | 216 | 508 |
| Damage to towers | 842 | 391 | 883 | 3,192 | 742 | 17,593 | 1,718 | 2,891 | 2,359 | 584 |
| Vision score | 14 | 60 | 36 | 22 | 87 | 25 | 33 | 18 | 32 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 44 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,709 | 4,194 | 5,231 | 5,377 | 3,775 | 6,394 | 3,781 | 5,436 | 4,776 | 2,929 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -360 | +344 | -221 | +380 | +230 | +360 | -344 | +221 | -380 | -230 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,685 | +413 | -205 | +601 | +846 | +1,685 | -413 | +205 | -601 | -846 |
| XP diff at 10 | -308 | +766 | -355 | -444 | +2 | +308 | -766 | +355 | +444 | -2 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,175 | +245 | -208 | +404 | +247 | +1,175 | -245 | +208 | -404 | -247 |
| CS diff at 10 | -18 | +23 | -13 | +8 | -1 | +18 | -23 | +13 | -8 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -38 | +15 | -16 | +29 | +2 | +38 | -15 | +16 | -29 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,212 | +299 | -498 | +885 | +680 | +3,212 | -299 | +498 | -885 | -680 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,242 | -125 | -129 | +1,084 | -307 | +2,242 | +125 | +129 | -1,084 | +307 |
| CS diff at 20 | -63 | +16 | -32 | +35 | -1 | +63 | -16 | +32 | -35 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -5,639 | +228 | -1,029 | +835 | +875 | +5,639 | -228 | +1,029 | -835 | -875 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,318 | -996 | -1,649 | +1,138 | -149 | +3,318 | +996 | +1,649 | -1,138 | +149 |
| CS diff at 25 | -93 | +24 | -50 | +31 | +3 | +93 | -24 | +50 | -31 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 8,975 | 6,160 | 12,185 | 9,400 | 6,475 | 14,938 | 6,975 | 10,500 | 9,325 | 5,650 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 16 | 19 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1311996
Methodology →