DL · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 31, 2020, 03:17 PM · 32.5 min14Kills3
58.2kGold50.4k
47,923Damage35,875
Scouting line
Defusekids won: +7.8k team gold, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Alois
1/0/6
Zhergoth
1/2/1
-0.4k
+0.4k
+288
-288
-8
+8
Hadess
2/2/4
Alby
0/2/2
+1.3k
-1.3k
+499
-499
+6
-6
Chapapi
2/0/7
Furuy
1/2/2
+0.0k
-0.0k
-372
+372
-12
+12
Goose
8/1/4
Kitty
1/4/1
+1.1k
-1.1k
+456
-456
-2
+2
Nightmares
1/0/12
Anthrax
0/4/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+75
-75
0
0
Draft
Defusekids
Blue sideFirst pick
SettAlois
Rek'SaiHadess
SyndraChapapi
YasuoGoose
GragasNightmares
Bans




PSV Esports
Red side
AatroxZhergoth
Lee SinAlby
AzirFuruy
Miss FortuneKitty
BraumAnthrax
Bans




Objectives
PSV Esports
- +2,273
- Gold at 15
- -2,273
- 5
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Defusekids leads; below, PSV Esports.
Biggest lead: Defusekids +7,828, PSV Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Defusekids +1,973 |
| 15 min | Defusekids +2,273 |
| 20 min | Defusekids +1,792 |
| 25 min | Defusekids +1,105 |
| End (33 min) | Defusekids +7,828 |
Blue side
Defusekids
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 0 / 6(7) | 234 7.2/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 4(3) | 142 4.4/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 7(9) | 255 7.9/m | ||
| 8 / 1 / 4(12) | 278 8.6/m | ||
| 1 / 0 / 12(13) | 44 1.4/m |
Red side
PSV Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/0/6 | 2/2/4 | 2/0/7 | 8/1/4 | 1/0/12 | 1/2/1 | 0/2/2 | 1/2/2 | 1/4/1 | 0/4/2 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 42.9% | 64.3% | 85.7% | 92.9% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| CS | 234 | 142 | 255 | 278 | 44 | 273 | 129 | 306 | 276 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 7.2 | 4.4 | 7.9 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 9.4 | 8.5 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 11,000 | 10,810 | 12,051 | 16,095 | 8,232 | 11,253 | 8,161 | 12,091 | 12,059 | 6,796 |
| Gold share | 18.9% | 18.6% | 20.7% | 27.7% | 14.1% | 22.3% | 16.2% | 24% | 23.9% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 208 | 202 | 240 | 365 | 123 | 216 | 121 | 242 | 241 | 79 |
| Damage to champions | 9,447 | 6,439 | 15,840 | 10,423 | 5,774 | 7,445 | 4,398 | 12,708 | 8,752 | 2,572 |
| Damage share | 19.7% | 13.4% | 33.1% | 21.7% | 12% | 20.8% | 12.3% | 35.4% | 24.4% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 291 | 198 | 488 | 321 | 178 | 229 | 136 | 392 | 270 | 79 |
| Damage taken per minute | 585 | 677 | 188 | 431 | 367 | 648 | 538 | 317 | 209 | 367 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 835 | 434 | 91 | 617 | 534 | 491 | 505 | 183 | 246 | 272 |
| Damage to towers | 1,772 | 6,860 | 731 | 5,137 | 966 | 958 | 890 | 4,159 | 2,291 | 1,346 |
| Vision score | 36 | 59 | 30 | 55 | 82 | 34 | 45 | 23 | 48 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 57 | 12 | 21 | 9 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,675 | 5,637 | 5,354 | 6,478 | 3,741 | 5,087 | 4,289 | 5,322 | 5,342 | 3,572 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -97 | +757 | +72 | +907 | +334 | +97 | -757 | -72 | -907 | -334 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -412 | +1,348 | +32 | +1,136 | +169 | +412 | -1,348 | -32 | -1,136 | -169 |
| XP diff at 10 | +259 | +141 | -251 | +957 | +163 | -259 | -141 | +251 | -957 | -163 |
| XP diff at 15 | +288 | +499 | -372 | +456 | +75 | -288 | -499 | +372 | -456 | -75 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -2 | -7 | +12 | 0 | +3 | +2 | +7 | -12 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -8 | +6 | -12 | -2 | 0 | +8 | -6 | +12 | +2 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -978 | +880 | -272 | +1,840 | +322 | +978 | -880 | +272 | -1,840 | -322 |
| XP diff at 20 | -653 | +546 | -323 | +789 | +452 | +653 | -546 | +323 | -789 | -452 |
| CS diff at 20 | -29 | -5 | -23 | +9 | +7 | +29 | +5 | +23 | -9 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -783 | +1,057 | -909 | +1,581 | +159 | +783 | -1,057 | +909 | -1,581 | -159 |
| XP diff at 25 | +339 | +786 | -413 | +616 | +257 | -339 | -786 | +413 | -616 | -257 |
| CS diff at 25 | -20 | +8 | -39 | +3 | +8 | +20 | -8 | +39 | -3 | -8 |
| Gold spent | 9,725 | 9,725 | 10,750 | 14,625 | 7,200 | 10,650 | 7,535 | 11,625 | 11,825 | 5,525 |
| Own jungle monsters | 11 | 63 | 11 | 29 | 0 | 34 | 66 | 42 | 29 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1315977
Methodology →