DL · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 31, 2020, 06:48 PM · 44.5 min · Game 412Kills13
75.7kGold83.2k
73,172Damage76,650
Scouting line
Defusekids won: +7.5k team gold, Bot won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
4/1/2
Alois
0/4/6
+3.0k
-3.0k
+1577
-1577
+30
-30
Alby
1/2/6
Hadess
3/1/4
-0.0k
+0.0k
-165
+165
-13
+13
Furuy
6/3/1
Chapapi
3/1/7
+0.6k
-0.6k
+1037
-1037
+26
-26
Kitty
1/2/1
Goose
7/1/3
-1.9k
+1.9k
-1577
+1577
-48
+48
Anthrax
0/5/8
Nightmares
0/5/9
-0.1k
+0.1k
+87
-87
+7
-7
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonZhergoth
GragasAlby
SyndraFuruy
EzrealKitty
RakanAnthrax
Bans




Defusekids
Red side
GangplankAlois
Lee SinHadess
AzirChapapi
LucianGoose
NautilusNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Defusekids
- +1,510
- Gold at 15
- -1,510
- 4
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 3
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 2
- 7
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, Defusekids.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +3,853, Defusekids +7,480. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | PSV Esports +774 |
| 15 min | PSV Esports +1,510 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +3,853 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +3,385 |
| End (45 min) | Defusekids +7,480 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
DefeatRed side
Defusekids
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 4 / 6(1.5) | 394 8.8/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 4(7) | 216 4.9/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 7(10) | 383 8.6/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 3(10) | 337 7.6/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 9(1.8) | 28 0.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/2 | 1/2/6 | 6/3/1 | 1/2/1 | 0/5/8 | 0/4/6 | 3/1/4 | 3/1/7 | 7/1/3 | 0/5/9 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 58.3% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 46.2% | 53.8% | 76.9% | 76.9% | 69.2% |
| CS | 392 | 227 | 463 | 288 | 49 | 394 | 216 | 383 | 337 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 8.8 | 5.1 | 10.4 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 7.6 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 19,554 | 13,088 | 19,069 | 14,526 | 9,468 | 18,997 | 14,966 | 18,495 | 20,404 | 10,323 |
| Gold share | 25.8% | 17.3% | 25.2% | 19.2% | 12.5% | 22.8% | 18% | 22.2% | 24.5% | 12.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 311 | 165 | 300 | 198 | 84 | 298 | 207 | 287 | 330 | 103 |
| Damage to champions | 14,570 | 14,642 | 21,537 | 20,414 | 2,009 | 22,451 | 6,957 | 18,427 | 22,040 | 6,775 |
| Damage share | 19.9% | 20% | 29.4% | 27.9% | 2.7% | 29.3% | 9.1% | 24% | 28.8% | 8.8% |
| Damage per minute | 327 | 329 | 484 | 458 | 45 | 504 | 156 | 414 | 495 | 152 |
| Damage taken per minute | 911 | 634 | 496 | 344 | 419 | 745 | 654 | 360 | 313 | 527 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 877 | 452 | 228 | 183 | 500 | 671 | 749 | 254 | 186 | 807 |
| Damage to towers | 8,141 | 964 | 3,610 | 3,757 | 2,193 | 3,001 | 4,201 | 5,326 | 12,183 | 2,923 |
| Vision score | 55 | 100 | 33 | 70 | 166 | 64 | 62 | 43 | 59 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 44 | 11 | 20 | 77 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 70 |
| Wards killed | 11 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 3 |
| Control wards | 4 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,656 | 4,844 | 5,876 | 4,032 | 3,540 | 4,698 | 4,871 | 5,282 | 5,976 | 3,611 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,494 | -83 | -4 | -817 | +184 | -1,494 | +83 | +4 | +817 | -184 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,958 | -27 | +594 | -1,944 | -71 | -2,958 | +27 | -594 | +1,944 | +71 |
| XP diff at 10 | +375 | -330 | +64 | -878 | +96 | -375 | +330 | -64 | +878 | -96 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,577 | -165 | +1,037 | -1,577 | +87 | -1,577 | +165 | -1,037 | +1,577 | -87 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -22 | +8 | -26 | +3 | -6 | +22 | -8 | +26 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +30 | -13 | +26 | -48 | +7 | -30 | +13 | -26 | +48 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,629 | +603 | +1,672 | -1,587 | +536 | -2,629 | -603 | -1,672 | +1,587 | -536 |
| XP diff at 20 | +515 | +420 | +1,312 | -1,104 | +202 | -515 | -420 | -1,312 | +1,104 | -202 |
| CS diff at 20 | +17 | -9 | +26 | -52 | +11 | -17 | +9 | -26 | +52 | -11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,686 | +770 | +1,823 | -2,496 | +602 | -2,686 | -770 | -1,823 | +2,496 | -602 |
| XP diff at 25 | +222 | +1,020 | +1,673 | -2,113 | -550 | -222 | -1,020 | -1,673 | +2,113 | +550 |
| CS diff at 25 | +15 | +2 | +32 | -63 | +14 | -15 | -2 | -32 | +63 | -14 |
| Gold spent | 18,350 | 12,625 | 17,375 | 14,503 | 9,450 | 17,608 | 11,925 | 17,475 | 19,325 | 9,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 84 | 47 | 43 | 0 | 36 | 101 | 20 | 40 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1315989
Methodology →