DL · Patch 10.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 31, 2020, 04:43 PM · 31.2 min · Game 214Kills6
58.8kGold51.9k
50,985Damage42,157
Scouting line
PSV Esports won: +6.9k team gold, Mid and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
6/3/6
Alois
2/2/2
-0.6k
+0.6k
-888
+888
-7
+7
Alby
3/1/6
Hadess
0/5/5
+0.1k
-0.1k
-129
+129
+3
-3
Furuy
1/1/9
Chapapi
2/2/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
-99
+99
+10
-10
Kitty
3/1/6
Goose
2/3/0
-1.3k
+1.3k
-568
+568
-34
+34
Anthrax
1/0/9
Nightmares
0/2/3
+0.3k
-0.3k
-1233
+1233
-2
+2
Draft
PSV Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SettZhergoth
TrundleAlby
SyndraFuruy
EzrealKitty
RakanAnthrax
Bans




Defusekids
Red side
CamilleAlois
SejuaniHadess
AzirChapapi
LucianGoose
BraumNightmares
Bans




Objectives
Defusekids
- -1,310
- Gold at 15
- +1,310
- 5
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PSV Esports leads; below, Defusekids.
Biggest lead: PSV Esports +6,945, Defusekids +1,310. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Defusekids +906 |
| 15 min | Defusekids +1,310 |
| 20 min | PSV Esports +92 |
| 25 min | PSV Esports +2,826 |
| End (31 min) | PSV Esports +6,945 |
Blue side
PSV Esports
VictoryRed side
Defusekids
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 2 / 2(2) | 285 9.1/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 5(1) | 140 4.5/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 2(2) | 317 10.2/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 0(0.67) | 268 8.6/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 3(1.5) | 27 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/3/6 | 3/1/6 | 1/1/9 | 3/1/6 | 1/0/9 | 2/2/2 | 0/5/5 | 2/2/2 | 2/3/0 | 0/2/3 |
| Kill participation | 85.7% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 64.3% | 71.4% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50% |
| CS | 241 | 151 | 284 | 217 | 30 | 285 | 140 | 317 | 268 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 4.8 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 10.2 | 8.6 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 14,209 | 10,739 | 13,440 | 11,969 | 8,448 | 12,506 | 8,389 | 12,938 | 11,754 | 6,273 |
| Gold share | 24.2% | 18.3% | 22.9% | 20.4% | 14.4% | 24.1% | 16.2% | 24.9% | 22.7% | 12.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 325 | 213 | 300 | 253 | 140 | 270 | 138 | 284 | 246 | 70 |
| Damage to champions | 14,430 | 5,275 | 13,889 | 14,366 | 3,025 | 11,558 | 4,143 | 13,755 | 8,331 | 4,370 |
| Damage share | 28.3% | 10.3% | 27.2% | 28.2% | 5.9% | 27.4% | 9.8% | 32.6% | 19.8% | 10.4% |
| Damage per minute | 463 | 169 | 446 | 461 | 97 | 371 | 133 | 441 | 267 | 140 |
| Damage taken per minute | 704 | 1,007 | 241 | 285 | 177 | 729 | 820 | 364 | 410 | 410 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 721 | 1,015 | 126 | 143 | 304 | 701 | 780 | 204 | 217 | 487 |
| Damage to towers | 6,405 | 3,796 | 4,649 | 2,544 | 1,395 | 2,927 | 1,235 | 807 | 3,921 | 2,948 |
| Vision score | 20 | 45 | 23 | 32 | 90 | 26 | 39 | 37 | 32 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 56 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,808 | 4,374 | 5,913 | 4,469 | 3,494 | 5,417 | 4,279 | 5,692 | 5,764 | 3,216 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +183 | -184 | -444 | -396 | -65 | -183 | +184 | +444 | +396 | +65 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -609 | +95 | +221 | -1,295 | +278 | +609 | -95 | -221 | +1,295 | -278 |
| XP diff at 10 | -224 | +10 | +30 | -62 | -342 | +224 | -10 | -30 | +62 | +342 |
| XP diff at 15 | -888 | -129 | -99 | -568 | -1,233 | +888 | +129 | +99 | +568 | +1,233 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | +1 | -1 | -15 | -1 | -14 | -1 | +1 | +15 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -7 | +3 | +10 | -34 | -2 | +7 | -3 | -10 | +34 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,063 | +412 | -153 | -1,408 | +178 | -1,063 | -412 | +153 | +1,408 | -178 |
| XP diff at 20 | +613 | +553 | -1,374 | +150 | -1,153 | -613 | -553 | +1,374 | -150 | +1,153 |
| CS diff at 20 | +18 | +8 | -10 | -30 | -2 | -18 | -8 | +10 | +30 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,695 | +1,218 | +570 | -1,370 | +713 | -1,695 | -1,218 | -570 | +1,370 | -713 |
| XP diff at 25 | +814 | +1,828 | +1,079 | +1,334 | -237 | -814 | -1,828 | -1,079 | -1,334 | +237 |
| CS diff at 25 | +2 | +7 | +10 | -52 | 0 | -2 | -7 | -10 | +52 | 0 |
| Gold spent | 13,250 | 10,125 | 12,650 | 10,758 | 7,250 | 12,233 | 8,125 | 12,575 | 11,900 | 6,075 |
| Own jungle monsters | 6 | 61 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 94 | 34 | 18 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1315981
Methodology →