BL · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 08, 2021, 05:25 PM · 51.7 min17Kills24
85.4kGold88.0k
123,624Damage108,193
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
0/11/11
Phoenix
7/4/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
-119
+119
-5
+5
Urban
0/3/9
Dommy
2/2/13
-0.7k
+0.7k
-387
+387
-7
+7
Mikkel
10/3/6
Marrow Ooze
2/4/11
-0.3k
+0.3k
-590
+590
-4
+4
Slyv3r
5/3/5
Flif
13/1/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
-134
+134
+6
-6
Stookbeer
2/4/9
wewillfailer
0/6/21
+0.2k
-0.2k
+543
-543
+12
-12
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
MalphiteRobba
IvernUrban
TristanaMikkel
HeimerdingerSlyv3r
PykeStookbeer
Bans




Ion Squad
Red side
JaycePhoenix
UdyrDommy
AniviaMarrow Ooze
JhinFlif
Threshwewillfailer
Bans




Objectives
Ion Squad
- -1,291
- Gold at 15
- +1,291
- 3
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 3
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 5
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Ion Squad.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +0, Ion Squad +2,583. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad +307 |
| 15 min | Ion Squad +1,291 |
| 20 min | Ion Squad +1,126 |
| 25 min | Ion Squad +16 |
| End (52 min) | Ion Squad +2,583 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryRed side
Ion Squad
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 4 / 7(3.5) | 303 5.9/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 13(7.5) | 228 4.4/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 11(3.25) | 389 7.5/m | ||
| 13 / 1 / 7(20) | 386 7.5/m | ||
| wewillfailerwewillfailer | 0 / 6 / 21(3.5) | 35 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/11/11 | 0/3/9 | 10/3/6 | 5/3/5 | 2/4/9 | 7/4/7 | 2/2/13 | 2/4/11 | 13/1/7 | 0/6/21 |
| Kill participation | 64.7% | 52.9% | 94.1% | 58.8% | 64.7% | 58.3% | 62.5% | 54.2% | 83.3% | 87.5% |
| CS | 175 | 186 | 518 | 348 | 68 | 303 | 228 | 389 | 386 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 3.4 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 13,093 | 12,784 | 26,521 | 19,287 | 13,705 | 19,878 | 15,721 | 18,298 | 22,129 | 11,947 |
| Gold share | 15.3% | 15% | 31.1% | 22.6% | 16% | 22.6% | 17.9% | 20.8% | 25.2% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 126 | 120 | 385 | 245 | 137 | 257 | 176 | 226 | 300 | 103 |
| Damage to champions | 16,474 | 6,271 | 53,457 | 35,848 | 11,574 | 39,438 | 7,099 | 13,889 | 40,412 | 7,355 |
| Damage share | 13.3% | 5.1% | 43.2% | 29% | 9.4% | 36.5% | 6.6% | 12.8% | 37.4% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 319 | 121 | 1,034 | 693 | 224 | 763 | 137 | 269 | 782 | 142 |
| Damage taken per minute | 833 | 355 | 609 | 368 | 403 | 558 | 1,130 | 544 | 347 | 537 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,698 | 198 | 710 | 242 | 269 | 523 | 1,363 | 400 | 234 | 523 |
| Damage to towers | 3,331 | 3,313 | 11,517 | 7,404 | 1,734 | 5,887 | 1,697 | 2,525 | 5,594 | 252 |
| Vision score | 50 | 56 | 33 | 38 | 225 | 61 | 88 | 47 | 48 | 136 |
| Wards placed | 31 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 142 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 17 | 80 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 17 | 41 | 13 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 17 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,176 | 4,102 | 4,975 | 5,386 | 3,389 | 4,452 | 4,779 | 5,251 | 5,691 | 3,146 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +252 | -184 | -216 | -152 | -7 | -252 | +184 | +216 | +152 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -276 | -677 | -276 | -305 | +243 | +276 | +677 | +276 | +305 | -243 |
| XP diff at 10 | +467 | -188 | -905 | +547 | +106 | -467 | +188 | +905 | -547 | -106 |
| XP diff at 15 | -119 | -387 | -590 | -134 | +543 | +119 | +387 | +590 | +134 | -543 |
| CS diff at 10 | +9 | -3 | -8 | +19 | +6 | -9 | +3 | +8 | -19 | -6 |
| CS diff at 15 | -5 | -7 | -4 | +6 | +12 | +5 | +7 | +4 | -6 | -12 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -795 | -1,166 | +832 | -46 | +49 | +795 | +1,166 | -832 | +46 | -49 |
| XP diff at 20 | -822 | -455 | +609 | -504 | +638 | +822 | +455 | -609 | +504 | -638 |
| CS diff at 20 | -19 | -26 | +22 | +2 | +10 | +19 | +26 | -22 | -2 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -963 | -1,497 | +1,521 | +35 | +888 | +963 | +1,497 | -1,521 | -35 | -888 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,180 | -559 | +1,080 | -500 | +498 | +1,180 | +559 | -1,080 | +500 | -498 |
| CS diff at 25 | -37 | -37 | +24 | -6 | +10 | +37 | +37 | -24 | +6 | -10 |
| Gold spent | 12,675 | 12,700 | 22,950 | 19,575 | 13,300 | 17,400 | 14,075 | 19,150 | 21,850 | 10,350 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 128 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 110 | 47 | 44 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1895463
Methodology →