BL · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 08, 2021, 07:48 PM · 33 min · Game 324Kills7
64.5kGold54.2k
77,207Damage49,718
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: +10.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
4/5/8
Phoenix
0/5/5
+0.6k
-0.6k
+1055
-1055
+14
-14
Urban
7/0/8
Dommy
0/6/5
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1133
-1133
+21
-21
Mikkel
8/1/8
Marrow Ooze
2/4/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
-473
+473
+8
-8
Slyv3r
1/1/17
Flif
5/4/1
-0.2k
+0.2k
-244
+244
-6
+6
Stookbeer
4/0/15
wewillfailer
0/5/3
+0.2k
-0.2k
+252
-252
+4
-4
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarRobba
LilliaUrban
YoneMikkel
HeimerdingerSlyv3r
AlistarStookbeer
Bans




Ion Squad
Red side
AatroxPhoenix
UdyrDommy
Twisted FateMarrow Ooze
Kai'SaFlif
Jannawewillfailer
Bans




Objectives
Ion Squad
- +1,503
- Gold at 15
- -1,503
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 10
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Ion Squad.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +10,290, Ion Squad +194. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad +194 |
| 15 min | KV Mechelen Esports +1,503 |
| 20 min | KV Mechelen Esports +4,896 |
| 25 min | KV Mechelen Esports +4,091 |
| End (33 min) | KV Mechelen Esports +10,290 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryRed side
Ion Squad
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 5 / 5(1) | 218 6.6/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 5(0.83) | 158 4.8/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 5(1.75) | 271 8.2/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 1(1.5) | 310 9.4/m | ||
| wewillfailerwewillfailer | 0 / 5 / 3(0.6) | 30 0.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/5/8 | 7/0/8 | 8/1/8 | 1/1/17 | 4/0/15 | 0/5/5 | 0/6/5 | 2/4/5 | 5/4/1 | 0/5/3 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 62.5% | 66.7% | 75% | 79.2% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 100% | 85.7% | 42.9% |
| CS | 233 | 256 | 330 | 250 | 38 | 218 | 158 | 271 | 310 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 7.8 | 10.0 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 9.4 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 12,599 | 13,714 | 16,204 | 12,848 | 9,149 | 10,288 | 8,792 | 13,358 | 15,035 | 6,751 |
| Gold share | 19.5% | 21.3% | 25.1% | 19.9% | 14.2% | 19% | 16.2% | 24.6% | 27.7% | 12.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 251 | 285 | 360 | 259 | 146 | 181 | 136 | 274 | 325 | 74 |
| Damage to champions | 16,109 | 16,961 | 19,343 | 17,047 | 7,747 | 13,331 | 4,080 | 14,722 | 15,600 | 1,985 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 22% | 25.1% | 22.1% | 10% | 26.8% | 8.2% | 29.6% | 31.4% | 4% |
| Damage per minute | 488 | 514 | 586 | 517 | 235 | 404 | 124 | 446 | 473 | 60 |
| Damage taken per minute | 747 | 875 | 289 | 241 | 371 | 991 | 861 | 486 | 487 | 317 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 719 | 444 | 996 | 116 | 499 | 813 | 777 | 258 | 351 | 167 |
| Damage to towers | 4,471 | 2,535 | 2,886 | 4,416 | 790 | 2,432 | 150 | 1,717 | 5,212 | 294 |
| Vision score | 33 | 33 | 27 | 49 | 82 | 28 | 34 | 34 | 39 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 42 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,336 | 5,251 | 5,800 | 4,984 | 3,285 | 4,740 | 4,162 | 6,032 | 5,173 | 3,046 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +299 | +218 | -670 | -37 | -4 | -299 | -218 | +670 | +37 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +596 | +1,089 | -232 | -189 | +239 | -596 | -1,089 | +232 | +189 | -239 |
| XP diff at 10 | +921 | +498 | -48 | -13 | -209 | -921 | -498 | +48 | +13 | +209 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,055 | +1,133 | -473 | -244 | +252 | -1,055 | -1,133 | +473 | +244 | -252 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | +12 | +8 | -4 | 0 | -10 | -12 | -8 | +4 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +14 | +21 | +8 | -6 | +4 | -14 | -21 | -8 | +6 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,224 | +2,770 | +380 | -540 | +1,062 | -1,224 | -2,770 | -380 | +540 | -1,062 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,031 | +2,543 | +622 | -1,247 | +1,227 | -1,031 | -2,543 | -622 | +1,247 | -1,227 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | +41 | +30 | -28 | +4 | -21 | -41 | -30 | +28 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,040 | +3,053 | +861 | -1,694 | +831 | -1,040 | -3,053 | -861 | +1,694 | -831 |
| XP diff at 25 | +358 | +3,291 | -346 | -1,401 | +750 | -358 | -3,291 | +346 | +1,401 | -750 |
| CS diff at 25 | +10 | +75 | +32 | -18 | +6 | -10 | -75 | -32 | +18 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 11,175 | 13,450 | 14,450 | 12,000 | 7,925 | 9,850 | 8,600 | 12,450 | 14,975 | 6,740 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 122 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 89 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 5 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1895540
Methodology →