BL · Patch 11.04 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 08, 2021, 07:00 PM · 26.9 min · Game 221Kills2
52.2kGold38.9k
44,848Damage24,997
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: +13.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Robba
3/0/10
Phoenix
0/5/0
+1.4k
-1.4k
+920
-920
-2
+2
Urban
6/0/10
Dommy
0/5/2
+1.0k
-1.0k
+1058
-1058
+13
-13
Mikkel
7/0/8
Marrow Ooze
1/3/0
+0.3k
-0.3k
+578
-578
+6
-6
Slyv3r
3/2/10
Flif
1/4/0
-0.6k
+0.6k
+484
-484
+7
-7
Stookbeer
2/0/15
wewillfailer
0/4/2
+0.3k
-0.3k
+190
-190
-1
+1
Draft
KV Mechelen Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxRobba
Lee SinUrban
OriannaMikkel
VarusSlyv3r
RakanStookbeer
Bans




Ion Squad
Red side
JaycePhoenix
Jarvan IVDommy
AzirMarrow Ooze
XayahFlif
Nautiluswewillfailer
Bans




Objectives
Ion Squad
- +2,487
- Gold at 15
- -2,487
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line KV Mechelen Esports leads; below, Ion Squad.
Biggest lead: KV Mechelen Esports +13,275, Ion Squad +436. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad +436 |
| 15 min | KV Mechelen Esports +2,487 |
| 20 min | KV Mechelen Esports +7,133 |
| 25 min | KV Mechelen Esports +9,566 |
| End (27 min) | KV Mechelen Esports +13,275 |
Blue side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryRed side
Ion Squad
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 5 / 0(0) | 228 8.5/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 98 3.6/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 0(0.33) | 243 9.0/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 0(0.25) | 216 8.0/m | ||
| wewillfailerwewillfailer | 0 / 4 / 2(0.5) | 35 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/10 | 6/0/10 | 7/0/8 | 3/2/10 | 2/0/15 | 0/5/0 | 0/5/2 | 1/3/0 | 1/4/0 | 0/4/2 |
| Kill participation | 61.9% | 76.2% | 71.4% | 61.9% | 81% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% |
| CS | 180 | 147 | 272 | 205 | 33 | 228 | 98 | 243 | 216 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 10,462 | 10,958 | 12,658 | 10,509 | 7,620 | 8,347 | 6,604 | 9,083 | 9,263 | 5,635 |
| Gold share | 20% | 21% | 24.2% | 20.1% | 14.6% | 21.4% | 17% | 23.3% | 23.8% | 14.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 257 | 275 | 338 | 258 | 151 | 178 | 113 | 205 | 212 | 77 |
| Damage to champions | 8,411 | 9,214 | 11,390 | 10,931 | 4,902 | 6,074 | 3,776 | 10,200 | 3,100 | 1,847 |
| Damage share | 18.8% | 20.5% | 25.4% | 24.4% | 10.9% | 24.3% | 15.1% | 40.8% | 12.4% | 7.4% |
| Damage per minute | 313 | 343 | 424 | 407 | 182 | 226 | 141 | 380 | 115 | 69 |
| Damage taken per minute | 555 | 710 | 234 | 213 | 203 | 495 | 837 | 372 | 383 | 339 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 472 | 821 | 179 | 102 | 313 | 280 | 531 | 195 | 146 | 441 |
| Damage to towers | 3,769 | 3,087 | 3,330 | 11,552 | 2,249 | 1,044 | 514 | 331 | 1,585 | 438 |
| Vision score | 26 | 35 | 10 | 21 | 56 | 28 | 24 | 19 | 30 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 25 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,001 | 5,387 | 5,732 | 5,045 | 3,932 | 4,565 | 4,389 | 5,421 | 5,613 | 3,622 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +490 | +278 | -112 | -700 | -392 | -490 | -278 | +112 | +700 | +392 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,436 | +998 | +311 | -568 | +310 | -1,436 | -998 | -311 | +568 | -310 |
| XP diff at 10 | +114 | +405 | +12 | -120 | -215 | -114 | -405 | -12 | +120 | +215 |
| XP diff at 15 | +920 | +1,058 | +578 | +484 | +190 | -920 | -1,058 | -578 | -484 | -190 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | +9 | -6 | 0 | -2 | +11 | -9 | +6 | 0 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -2 | +13 | +6 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -13 | -6 | -7 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,721 | +2,753 | +1,776 | +23 | +860 | -1,721 | -2,753 | -1,776 | -23 | -860 |
| XP diff at 20 | +424 | +3,321 | +1,692 | +1,008 | +1,229 | -424 | -3,321 | -1,692 | -1,008 | -1,229 |
| CS diff at 20 | -26 | +32 | +26 | -10 | -1 | +26 | -32 | -26 | +10 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,549 | +3,671 | +2,348 | +726 | +1,272 | -1,549 | -3,671 | -2,348 | -726 | -1,272 |
| XP diff at 25 | +222 | +4,637 | +2,432 | +1,704 | +1,612 | -222 | -4,637 | -2,432 | -1,704 | -1,612 |
| CS diff at 25 | -58 | +49 | +14 | -13 | -3 | +58 | -49 | -14 | +13 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 9,325 | 9,575 | 10,635 | 8,600 | 6,100 | 8,200 | 6,425 | 8,725 | 9,025 | 5,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 6 | 82 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | 8 | 12 | 1 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT01/1895514
Methodology →