LCL · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 31, 2019, 02:45 PM · 35.5 min · Game 317Kills13
68.2kGold59.9k
75,523Damage69,092
Scouting line
Vega Squadron won: +8.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BOSS
6/2/8
PvPStejos
4/4/5
+1.0k
-1.0k
+1234
-1234
+33
-33
AHaHaCiK
1/4/13
Diamondprox
0/5/9
+0.4k
-0.4k
-1238
+1238
-24
+24
Nomanz
7/2/5
Kira
3/3/9
+1.2k
-1.2k
+1055
-1055
+4
-4
Gadget
1/3/11
Lodik
5/2/7
-0.1k
+0.1k
+586
-586
+4
-4
SaNTaS
2/2/9
Jestkui Max
1/3/10
+0.7k
-0.7k
-316
+316
-12
+12
Draft
Vega Squadron
Blue sideFirst pick
IreliaBOSS
SejuaniAHaHaCiK
CorkiNomanz
NeekoGadget
ThreshSaNTaS
Bans




Gambit Esports
Red side
UrgotPvPStejos
ViDiamondprox
SylasKira
Kai'SaLodik
ShenJestkui Max
Bans




Objectives
Gambit Esports
- +3,121
- Gold at 15
- -3,121
- 5
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 11
- Towers
- 6
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Vega Squadron leads; below, Gambit Esports.
Biggest lead: Vega Squadron +8,336, Gambit Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Vega Squadron +742 |
| 15 min | Vega Squadron +3,121 |
| 20 min | Vega Squadron +5,070 |
| 25 min | Vega Squadron +1,916 |
| End (36 min) | Vega Squadron +8,336 |
Blue side
Vega Squadron
VictoryRed side
Gambit Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvPStejosPvPStejosFB | 4 / 4 / 5(2.25) | 230 6.5/m | |
| 0 / 5 / 9(1.8) | 156 4.4/m | ||
| KiraKira | 3 / 3 / 9(4) | 258 7.3/m | |
| 5 / 2 / 7(6) | 290 8.2/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 10(3.67) | 68 1.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/2/8 | 1/4/13 | 7/2/5 | 1/3/11 | 2/2/9 | 4/4/5 | 0/5/9 | 3/3/9 | 5/2/7 | 1/3/10 |
| Kill participation | 82.4% | 82.4% | 70.6% | 70.6% | 64.7% | 69.2% | 69.2% | 92.3% | 92.3% | 84.6% |
| CS | 283 | 142 | 299 | 312 | 17 | 230 | 156 | 258 | 290 | 68 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 1.9 |
| Gold | 14,950 | 11,407 | 17,461 | 14,318 | 10,068 | 12,978 | 10,319 | 13,551 | 14,162 | 8,858 |
| Gold share | 21.9% | 16.7% | 25.6% | 21% | 14.8% | 21.7% | 17.2% | 22.6% | 23.7% | 14.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 291 | 191 | 361 | 273 | 153 | 235 | 160 | 251 | 268 | 119 |
| Damage to champions | 12,308 | 8,026 | 33,065 | 14,739 | 7,385 | 13,368 | 4,923 | 25,058 | 20,731 | 5,012 |
| Damage share | 16.3% | 10.6% | 43.8% | 19.5% | 9.8% | 19.3% | 7.1% | 36.3% | 30% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 346 | 226 | 931 | 415 | 208 | 376 | 139 | 705 | 583 | 141 |
| Damage taken per minute | 545 | 892 | 599 | 308 | 327 | 699 | 691 | 605 | 338 | 427 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 376 | 744 | 279 | 407 | 347 | 912 | 927 | 733 | 340 | 423 |
| Damage to towers | 3,410 | 3,817 | 10,085 | 9,982 | 1,237 | 5,521 | 4,172 | 3,093 | 3,053 | 593 |
| Vision score | 42 | 51 | 44 | 47 | 90 | 27 | 52 | 45 | 34 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 52 | 13 | 15 | 23 | 9 | 52 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 7 |
| Control wards | 9 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,837 | 4,967 | 6,274 | 5,052 | 3,834 | 4,868 | 4,606 | 5,090 | 5,169 | 3,110 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +277 | +15 | -171 | +58 | +563 | -277 | -15 | +171 | -58 | -563 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +969 | +361 | +1,184 | -117 | +724 | -969 | -361 | -1,184 | +117 | -724 |
| XP diff at 10 | +511 | -463 | -158 | +538 | +521 | -511 | +463 | +158 | -538 | -521 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,234 | -1,238 | +1,055 | +586 | -316 | -1,234 | +1,238 | -1,055 | -586 | +316 |
| CS diff at 10 | +19 | -17 | 0 | +3 | -7 | -19 | +17 | 0 | -3 | +7 |
| CS diff at 15 | +33 | -24 | +4 | +4 | -12 | -33 | +24 | -4 | -4 | +12 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +574 | +738 | +2,499 | +391 | +868 | -574 | -738 | -2,499 | -391 | -868 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,205 | -596 | +2,418 | +835 | +244 | -1,205 | +596 | -2,418 | -835 | -244 |
| CS diff at 20 | +25 | -12 | +32 | +11 | -23 | -25 | +12 | -32 | -11 | +23 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,018 | +668 | +1,145 | -1,124 | +209 | -1,018 | -668 | -1,145 | +1,124 | -209 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,220 | -1,157 | +230 | -1,142 | -1,127 | -1,220 | +1,157 | -230 | +1,142 | +1,127 |
| CS diff at 25 | +51 | -3 | +30 | -5 | -31 | -51 | +3 | -30 | +5 | +31 |
| Gold spent | 13,583 | 10,150 | 17,783 | 13,125 | 8,900 | 11,895 | 10,025 | 12,425 | 13,150 | 8,480 |
| Own jungle monsters | 6 | 55 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 24 | 10 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1021898
Methodology →