LCL · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 31, 2019, 12:53 PM · 25.1 min6Kills13
41.6kGold50.0k
45,227Damage43,879
Scouting line
Vega Squadron won: +8.4k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
PvPStejos
1/3/1
BOSS
1/1/3
-0.2k
+0.2k
+401
-401
+12
-12
Diamondprox
1/3/1
AHaHaCiK
6/2/6
-1.2k
+1.2k
-1399
+1399
+5
-5
Kira
1/3/1
Nomanz
3/1/4
-0.7k
+0.7k
-503
+503
-23
+23
Lodik
3/2/1
Gadget
3/1/5
+0.3k
-0.3k
-498
+498
-13
+13
Jestkui Max
0/2/4
SaNTaS
0/1/8
-0.6k
+0.6k
-121
+121
-1
+1
Draft
Gambit Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GangplankPvPStejos
UrgotDiamondprox
GalioKira
DravenLodik
JannaJestkui Max
Bans




Vega Squadron
Red side
RenektonBOSS
Rek'SaiAHaHaCiK
KayleNomanz
CaitlynGadget
MorganaSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Vega Squadron
- -2,444
- Gold at 15
- +2,444
- 0
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Gambit Esports leads; below, Vega Squadron.
Biggest lead: Gambit Esports +0, Vega Squadron +8,401. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Vega Squadron +394 |
| 15 min | Vega Squadron +2,444 |
| 20 min | Vega Squadron +2,016 |
| 25 min | Vega Squadron +8,401 |
| End (25 min) | Vega Squadron +8,401 |
Blue side
Gambit Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| PvPStejosPvPStejos | 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 192 7.7/m | |
| 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 131 5.2/m | ||
| KiraKira | 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 180 7.2/m | |
| 3 / 2 / 1(2) | 229 9.1/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 4(2) | 2 0.1/m |
Red side
Vega Squadron
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/1 | 1/3/1 | 1/3/1 | 3/2/1 | 0/2/4 | 1/1/3 | 6/2/6 | 3/1/4 | 3/1/5 | 0/1/8 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 30.8% | 92.3% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 61.5% |
| CS | 192 | 131 | 180 | 229 | 2 | 191 | 145 | 256 | 223 | 8 |
| CS per minute | 7.7 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 9.1 | 0.1 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 10.2 | 8.9 | 0.3 |
| Gold | 9,345 | 7,327 | 7,731 | 11,354 | 5,851 | 9,574 | 11,019 | 11,845 | 10,581 | 6,990 |
| Gold share | 22.5% | 17.6% | 18.6% | 27.3% | 14.1% | 19.1% | 22% | 23.7% | 21.2% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 239 | 159 | 175 | 320 | 100 | 249 | 306 | 339 | 289 | 145 |
| Damage to champions | 10,938 | 4,665 | 14,776 | 10,232 | 4,616 | 5,426 | 9,089 | 10,157 | 16,431 | 2,776 |
| Damage share | 24.2% | 10.3% | 32.7% | 22.6% | 10.2% | 12.4% | 20.7% | 23.1% | 37.4% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 436 | 186 | 589 | 408 | 184 | 216 | 363 | 405 | 655 | 111 |
| Damage taken per minute | 448 | 580 | 560 | 378 | 304 | 580 | 847 | 628 | 390 | 271 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 289 | 549 | 759 | 384 | 198 | 346 | 539 | 349 | 256 | 147 |
| Damage to towers | 895 | 0 | 0 | 7,837 | 1,898 | 8,919 | 1,542 | 6,747 | 3,132 | 1,707 |
| Vision score | 16 | 44 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 31 | 38 | 30 | 23 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 8 | 29 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,084 | 4,497 | 4,949 | 5,958 | 3,064 | 5,254 | 5,744 | 5,614 | 5,690 | 3,694 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -112 | +83 | +79 | -185 | -259 | +112 | -83 | -79 | +185 | +259 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -170 | -1,247 | -665 | +268 | -630 | +170 | +1,247 | +665 | -268 | +630 |
| XP diff at 10 | +472 | +120 | +112 | -392 | +115 | -472 | -120 | -112 | +392 | -115 |
| XP diff at 15 | +401 | -1,399 | -503 | -498 | -121 | -401 | +1,399 | +503 | +498 | +121 |
| CS diff at 10 | +12 | +16 | -12 | -10 | -1 | -12 | -16 | +12 | +10 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +12 | +5 | -23 | -13 | -1 | -12 | -5 | +23 | +13 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -243 | -1,850 | -1,352 | +1,842 | -413 | +243 | +1,850 | +1,352 | -1,842 | +413 |
| XP diff at 20 | +152 | -2,068 | -1,661 | -111 | +852 | -152 | +2,068 | +1,661 | +111 | -852 |
| CS diff at 20 | +5 | -10 | -48 | -6 | -3 | -5 | +10 | +48 | +6 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -229 | -3,692 | -4,114 | +773 | -1,139 | +229 | +3,692 | +4,114 | -773 | +1,139 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,468 | -3,732 | -4,289 | -1,012 | -810 | +1,468 | +3,732 | +4,289 | +1,012 | +810 |
| CS diff at 25 | +1 | -14 | -76 | +6 | -6 | -1 | +14 | +76 | -6 | +6 |
| Gold spent | 7,233 | 6,900 | 6,860 | 11,075 | 5,175 | 8,950 | 9,100 | 11,708 | 9,040 | 5,635 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1031834
Methodology →