LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2019, 09:48 PM · 34.5 min15Kills9
66.4kGold59.2k
76,018Damage65,920
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +7.2k team gold, Top and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Brandini
3/3/8
Lourlo
3/2/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
+184
-184
+13
-13
Armao
2/0/12
Panda
1/5/4
+0.0k
-0.0k
-288
+288
-8
+8
Ablazeolive
7/3/6
Yusui
2/1/3
-0.7k
+0.7k
-274
+274
-13
+13
Tactical
0/2/13
Lost
2/2/4
-1.5k
+1.5k
+299
-299
-85
+85
Treatz
3/1/11
Fill
1/5/6
+0.9k
-0.9k
-379
+379
+39
-39
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceBrandini
SejuaniArmao
IreliaAblazeolive
SonaTactical
TaricTreatz
Bans




Echo Fox Academy
Red side
VladimirLourlo
NocturnePanda
AkaliYusui
JinxLost
GalioFill
Bans




Objectives
Echo Fox Academy
- -605
- Gold at 15
- +605
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, Echo Fox Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +7,230, Echo Fox Academy +743. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +1,084 |
| 15 min | Echo Fox Academy +605 |
| 20 min | Echo Fox Academy +743 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +4,918 |
| End (35 min) | TSM Academy +7,230 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 3 / 8(3.67) | 280 8.1/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 12(14) | 178 5.2/m | ||
| 7 / 3 / 6(4.33) | 330 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 13(6.5) | 156 4.5/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 11(14) | 119 3.5/m |
Red side
Echo Fox Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/3/8 | 2/0/12 | 7/3/6 | 0/2/13 | 3/1/11 | 3/2/3 | 1/5/4 | 2/1/3 | 2/2/4 | 1/5/6 |
| Kill participation | 73.3% | 93.3% | 86.7% | 86.7% | 93.3% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 77.8% |
| CS | 280 | 178 | 330 | 156 | 119 | 320 | 165 | 307 | 332 | 61 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 5.2 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 9.6 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 14,229 | 12,092 | 15,923 | 12,970 | 11,214 | 13,598 | 10,137 | 12,495 | 14,272 | 8,696 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 18.2% | 24% | 19.5% | 16.9% | 23% | 17.1% | 21.1% | 24.1% | 14.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 282 | 220 | 332 | 246 | 195 | 264 | 164 | 232 | 284 | 122 |
| Damage to champions | 24,854 | 9,650 | 24,258 | 12,639 | 4,617 | 17,080 | 7,095 | 16,077 | 20,766 | 4,902 |
| Damage share | 32.7% | 12.7% | 31.9% | 16.6% | 6.1% | 25.9% | 10.8% | 24.4% | 31.5% | 7.4% |
| Damage per minute | 721 | 280 | 704 | 367 | 134 | 496 | 206 | 466 | 602 | 142 |
| Damage taken per minute | 485 | 964 | 562 | 330 | 394 | 857 | 857 | 565 | 188 | 611 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 454 | 1,107 | 968 | 326 | 372 | 663 | 593 | 388 | 246 | 904 |
| Damage to towers | 13,417 | 3,300 | 1,981 | 7,936 | 1,148 | 2,516 | 0 | 676 | 1,539 | 0 |
| Vision score | 53 | 44 | 24 | 62 | 71 | 38 | 44 | 29 | 58 | 67 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 14 | 10 | 37 | 45 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 8 |
| Control wards | 14 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,322 | 4,826 | 5,026 | 4,508 | 4,190 | 4,636 | 4,784 | 5,752 | 6,005 | 3,300 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +639 | +100 | -203 | -348 | +896 | -639 | -100 | +203 | +348 | -896 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +686 | +42 | -726 | -1,497 | +890 | -686 | -42 | +726 | +1,497 | -890 |
| XP diff at 10 | +125 | -146 | +333 | -200 | -92 | -125 | +146 | -333 | +200 | +92 |
| XP diff at 15 | +184 | -288 | -274 | +299 | -379 | -184 | +288 | +274 | -299 | +379 |
| CS diff at 10 | +16 | -6 | +2 | -65 | +33 | -16 | +6 | -2 | +65 | -33 |
| CS diff at 15 | +13 | -8 | -13 | -85 | +39 | -13 | +8 | +13 | +85 | -39 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +79 | -2 | -497 | -1,343 | +1,020 | -79 | +2 | +497 | +1,343 | -1,020 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,030 | -809 | -127 | +163 | -487 | +1,030 | +809 | +127 | -163 | +487 |
| CS diff at 20 | 0 | -11 | -9 | -89 | +46 | 0 | +11 | +9 | +89 | -46 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,524 | +940 | +908 | -717 | +2,263 | -1,524 | -940 | -908 | +717 | -2,263 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,492 | +1,142 | +1,143 | +1,200 | +1,096 | -1,492 | -1,142 | -1,143 | -1,200 | -1,096 |
| CS diff at 25 | +22 | +1 | -2 | -109 | +46 | -22 | -1 | +2 | +109 | -46 |
| Gold spent | 14,100 | 11,125 | 14,108 | 10,950 | 10,580 | 12,585 | 9,575 | 12,035 | 14,125 | 8,450 |
| Own jungle monsters | 13 | 98 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 107 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1031097
Methodology →