LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2019, 11:46 PM · 25.6 min · Game 33Kills8
38.4kGold49.3k
21,557Damage29,529
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +10.9k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lourlo
2/1/0
Brandini
2/0/3
+1.2k
-1.2k
+390
-390
+6
-6
Panda
0/3/2
Armao
3/1/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
-339
+339
+7
-7
Yusui
0/0/2
Ablazeolive
0/1/5
-0.1k
+0.1k
+991
-991
+12
-12
Lost
0/2/1
Tactical
3/0/4
-3.4k
+3.4k
-1864
+1864
-71
+71
Fill
1/2/1
Treatz
0/1/8
-1.4k
+1.4k
-135
+135
+8
-8
Draft
Echo Fox Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
KayleLourlo
Jarvan IVPanda
RyzeYusui
VayneLost
BraumFill
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
UrgotBrandini
EliseArmao
CassiopeiaAblazeolive
LucianTactical
RakanTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -4,165
- Gold at 15
- +4,165
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Echo Fox Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Echo Fox Academy +0, TSM Academy +10,914. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +3,273 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +4,165 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +4,527 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +7,978 |
| End (26 min) | TSM Academy +10,914 |
Blue side
Echo Fox Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 0 / 3(5) | 218 8.5/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 3(6) | 134 5.2/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 5(5) | 236 9.2/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 4(7) | 255 10.0/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 8(8) | 16 0.6/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/0 | 0/3/2 | 0/0/2 | 0/2/1 | 1/2/1 | 2/0/3 | 3/1/3 | 0/1/5 | 3/0/4 | 0/1/8 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 87.5% | 100% |
| CS | 225 | 129 | 237 | 164 | 40 | 218 | 134 | 236 | 255 | 16 |
| CS per minute | 8.8 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 8.5 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 9,768 | 7,135 | 8,909 | 7,274 | 5,302 | 9,941 | 9,450 | 9,844 | 12,468 | 7,599 |
| Gold share | 25.4% | 18.6% | 23.2% | 18.9% | 13.8% | 20.2% | 19.2% | 20% | 25.3% | 15.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 249 | 146 | 215 | 151 | 74 | 255 | 236 | 252 | 354 | 164 |
| Damage to champions | 5,953 | 4,284 | 5,064 | 3,933 | 2,323 | 4,632 | 4,927 | 7,577 | 8,638 | 3,755 |
| Damage share | 27.6% | 19.9% | 23.5% | 18.2% | 10.8% | 15.7% | 16.7% | 25.7% | 29.3% | 12.7% |
| Damage per minute | 233 | 167 | 198 | 154 | 91 | 181 | 193 | 296 | 338 | 147 |
| Damage taken per minute | 357 | 736 | 209 | 274 | 296 | 461 | 571 | 281 | 318 | 184 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 179 | 608 | 238 | 177 | 207 | 460 | 260 | 153 | 168 | 226 |
| Damage to towers | 4,114 | 0 | 2,678 | 244 | 0 | 2,443 | 2,667 | 3,796 | 8,415 | 5,092 |
| Vision score | 23 | 49 | 16 | 18 | 46 | 24 | 33 | 26 | 20 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,072 | 4,535 | 5,173 | 3,829 | 3,113 | 4,840 | 5,069 | 5,249 | 7,194 | 4,535 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +296 | -409 | -151 | -2,210 | -799 | -296 | +409 | +151 | +2,210 | +799 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,232 | -534 | -76 | -3,365 | -1,422 | -1,232 | +534 | +76 | +3,365 | +1,422 |
| XP diff at 10 | -64 | -24 | -167 | -872 | -600 | +64 | +24 | +167 | +872 | +600 |
| XP diff at 15 | +390 | -339 | +991 | -1,864 | -135 | -390 | +339 | -991 | +1,864 | +135 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | +15 | -5 | -42 | +5 | -3 | -15 | +5 | +42 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +6 | +7 | +12 | -71 | +8 | -6 | -7 | -12 | +71 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,415 | -571 | -196 | -3,652 | -1,523 | -1,415 | +571 | +196 | +3,652 | +1,523 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,218 | -359 | +103 | -1,993 | -694 | -1,218 | +359 | -103 | +1,993 | +694 |
| CS diff at 20 | +27 | +11 | -3 | -80 | +13 | -27 | -11 | +3 | +80 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +407 | -1,334 | -529 | -4,556 | -1,966 | -407 | +1,334 | +529 | +4,556 | +1,966 |
| XP diff at 25 | -381 | -1,786 | -409 | -2,667 | -746 | +381 | +1,786 | +409 | +2,667 | +746 |
| CS diff at 25 | +10 | -3 | +7 | -89 | +24 | -10 | +3 | -7 | +89 | -24 |
| Gold spent | 8,710 | 7,000 | 9,050 | 6,075 | 5,150 | 7,750 | 7,125 | 7,575 | 10,475 | 6,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 16 | 76 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1031119
Methodology →