LCSA · Patch 9.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2019, 10:55 PM · 29.4 min · Game 211Kills18
50.5kGold59.8k
39,580Damage55,373
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +9.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Lourlo
3/2/4
Brandini
4/2/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
-710
+710
-6
+6
Panda
1/7/9
Armao
5/4/7
-1.2k
+1.2k
-603
+603
-10
+10
Yusui
2/3/5
Ablazeolive
7/1/5
-0.9k
+0.9k
-468
+468
-3
+3
Lost
4/1/3
Tactical
2/1/7
+0.0k
-0.0k
-394
+394
+8
-8
Fill
1/5/7
Treatz
0/3/10
+0.1k
-0.1k
-214
+214
+24
-24
Draft
Echo Fox Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxLourlo
Jarvan IVPanda
RyzeYusui
Miss FortuneLost
BraumFill
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
YorickBrandini
UrgotArmao
CassiopeiaAblazeolive
VarusTactical
ThreshTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -2,404
- Gold at 15
- +2,404
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Echo Fox Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: Echo Fox Academy +0, TSM Academy +9,295. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +510 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +2,404 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +5,711 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +7,207 |
| End (29 min) | TSM Academy +9,295 |
Blue side
Echo Fox Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 5(4.5) | 296 10.1/m | ||
| 5 / 4 / 7(3) | 145 4.9/m | ||
| 7 / 1 / 5(12) | 300 10.2/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 7(9) | 283 9.6/m | ||
| 0 / 3 / 10(3.33) | 7 0.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/4 | 1/7/9 | 2/3/5 | 4/1/3 | 1/5/7 | 4/2/5 | 5/4/7 | 7/1/5 | 2/1/7 | 0/3/10 |
| Kill participation | 63.6% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 50% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% | 55.6% |
| CS | 266 | 127 | 276 | 292 | 58 | 296 | 145 | 300 | 283 | 7 |
| CS per minute | 9.0 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 9.9 | 2.0 | 10.1 | 4.9 | 10.2 | 9.6 | 0.2 |
| Gold | 11,681 | 8,197 | 11,118 | 12,740 | 6,776 | 13,998 | 10,884 | 14,783 | 12,439 | 7,703 |
| Gold share | 23.1% | 16.2% | 22% | 25.2% | 13.4% | 23.4% | 18.2% | 24.7% | 20.8% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 266 | 147 | 246 | 302 | 99 | 344 | 238 | 371 | 291 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 12,037 | 6,045 | 10,076 | 7,981 | 3,441 | 20,748 | 6,088 | 14,613 | 9,649 | 4,275 |
| Damage share | 30.4% | 15.3% | 25.5% | 20.2% | 8.7% | 37.5% | 11% | 26.4% | 17.4% | 7.7% |
| Damage per minute | 409 | 206 | 343 | 271 | 117 | 706 | 207 | 497 | 328 | 145 |
| Damage taken per minute | 720 | 864 | 441 | 193 | 379 | 607 | 673 | 389 | 187 | 213 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 469 | 736 | 382 | 296 | 289 | 512 | 587 | 195 | 264 | 237 |
| Damage to towers | 770 | 341 | 491 | 1,821 | 48 | 11,888 | 1,210 | 7,621 | 5,245 | 2,097 |
| Vision score | 22 | 57 | 20 | 55 | 61 | 34 | 41 | 24 | 36 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 35 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 34 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,941 | 4,557 | 5,669 | 5,506 | 3,612 | 5,278 | 5,793 | 6,600 | 5,497 | 3,521 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +651 | -256 | -690 | +35 | -250 | -651 | +256 | +690 | -35 | +250 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -337 | -1,236 | -931 | +9 | +91 | +337 | +1,236 | +931 | -9 | -91 |
| XP diff at 10 | +715 | -132 | -185 | -412 | -370 | -715 | +132 | +185 | +412 | +370 |
| XP diff at 15 | -710 | -603 | -468 | -394 | -214 | +710 | +603 | +468 | +394 | +214 |
| CS diff at 10 | +18 | -12 | -16 | +6 | +8 | -18 | +12 | +16 | -6 | -8 |
| CS diff at 15 | -6 | -10 | -3 | +8 | +24 | +6 | +10 | +3 | -8 | -24 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,154 | -1,778 | -2,089 | -505 | -185 | +1,154 | +1,778 | +2,089 | +505 | +185 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,651 | -855 | -1,347 | -945 | -115 | +1,651 | +855 | +1,347 | +945 | +115 |
| CS diff at 20 | -13 | -19 | -25 | -3 | +36 | +13 | +19 | +25 | +3 | -36 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -904 | -2,115 | -2,835 | -601 | -752 | +904 | +2,115 | +2,835 | +601 | +752 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,019 | -745 | -2,513 | -1,453 | -126 | +2,019 | +745 | +2,513 | +1,453 | +126 |
| CS diff at 25 | -19 | -7 | -28 | -13 | +47 | +19 | +7 | +28 | +13 | -47 |
| Gold spent | 11,650 | 8,100 | 10,625 | 10,500 | 6,700 | 11,558 | 10,800 | 13,250 | 11,250 | 6,850 |
| Own jungle monsters | 9 | 86 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 78 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1031114
Methodology →