LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 09, 2019, 09:48 PM · 34.6 min16Kills23
60.8kGold69.8k
73,137Damage72,206
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +9.1k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
4/4/5
Ssumday
4/1/10
-1.4k
+1.4k
-937
+937
-2
+2
Blaber
3/6/9
AnDa
3/4/8
-0.3k
+0.3k
-252
+252
-14
+14
Goldenglue
5/5/4
Soligo
3/4/11
+1.1k
-1.1k
+858
-858
+8
-8
Deftly
2/4/9
Prismal
12/3/8
+0.1k
-0.1k
-127
+127
+29
-29
Diamond
2/4/11
Stunt
1/4/12
+0.5k
-0.5k
+740
-740
-16
+16
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliKumo
GragasBlaber
QiyanaGoldenglue
Kai'SaDeftly
RakanDiamond
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
RenektonSsumday
OlafAnDa
SylasSoligo
EzrealPrismal
BraumStunt
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +9
- Gold at 15
- -9
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +9, 100 Thieves Academy +9,063. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +558 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +9 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +100 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +35 |
| End (35 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +9,063 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 4 / 5(2.25) | 280 8.1/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 9(2) | 186 5.4/m | ||
| 5 / 5 / 4(1.8) | 260 7.5/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 9(2.75) | 344 9.9/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 11(3.25) | 30 0.9/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/4/5 | 3/6/9 | 5/5/4 | 2/4/9 | 2/4/11 | 4/1/10 | 3/4/8 | 3/4/11 | 12/3/8 | 1/4/12 |
| Kill participation | 56.3% | 75% | 56.3% | 68.8% | 81.3% | 60.9% | 47.8% | 60.9% | 87% | 56.5% |
| CS | 280 | 186 | 260 | 344 | 30 | 317 | 197 | 274 | 314 | 64 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 1.8 |
| Gold | 12,732 | 11,333 | 13,645 | 14,251 | 8,800 | 17,265 | 12,039 | 13,901 | 17,611 | 9,008 |
| Gold share | 21% | 18.7% | 22.5% | 23.5% | 14.5% | 24.7% | 17.2% | 19.9% | 25.2% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 237 | 197 | 264 | 281 | 124 | 368 | 217 | 271 | 378 | 130 |
| Damage to champions | 18,316 | 13,684 | 17,505 | 16,838 | 6,794 | 17,401 | 10,678 | 13,923 | 25,373 | 4,831 |
| Damage share | 25% | 18.7% | 23.9% | 23% | 9.3% | 24.1% | 14.8% | 19.3% | 35.1% | 6.7% |
| Damage per minute | 529 | 395 | 506 | 486 | 196 | 503 | 308 | 402 | 733 | 140 |
| Damage taken per minute | 794 | 791 | 632 | 328 | 381 | 651 | 753 | 530 | 379 | 540 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 474 | 590 | 430 | 396 | 636 | 600 | 588 | 541 | 244 | 469 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,697 | 469 | 8,434 | 187 | 4,646 | 5,604 | 218 |
| Vision score | 23 | 73 | 41 | 36 | 94 | 48 | 52 | 27 | 19 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 43 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 24 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 10 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,646 | 4,749 | 5,864 | 5,825 | 3,437 | 6,036 | 5,043 | 4,792 | 5,692 | 2,949 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -527 | -319 | +383 | -109 | +14 | +527 | +319 | -383 | +109 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,390 | -294 | +1,072 | +133 | +488 | +1,390 | +294 | -1,072 | -133 | -488 |
| XP diff at 10 | -439 | -627 | -37 | -154 | +180 | +439 | +627 | +37 | +154 | -180 |
| XP diff at 15 | -937 | -252 | +858 | -127 | +740 | +937 | +252 | -858 | +127 | -740 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -26 | +1 | +13 | -13 | -5 | +26 | -1 | -13 | +13 |
| CS diff at 15 | -2 | -14 | +8 | +29 | -16 | +2 | +14 | -8 | -29 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,936 | -364 | +1,163 | +543 | +494 | +1,936 | +364 | -1,163 | -543 | -494 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,262 | -242 | +1,334 | +363 | +16 | +1,262 | +242 | -1,334 | -363 | -16 |
| CS diff at 20 | -9 | -27 | +13 | +37 | -17 | +9 | +27 | -13 | -37 | +17 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,205 | +622 | +930 | +357 | +261 | +2,205 | -622 | -930 | -357 | -261 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,602 | +522 | +476 | +626 | -632 | +1,602 | -522 | -476 | -626 | +632 |
| CS diff at 25 | -23 | -5 | +13 | +30 | -27 | +23 | +5 | -13 | -30 | +27 |
| Gold spent | 12,075 | 10,235 | 11,900 | 13,375 | 8,200 | 14,575 | 10,675 | 12,175 | 16,950 | 7,875 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 92 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111931
Methodology →