LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 10, 2019, 12:44 AM · 41.3 min · Game 416Kills16
77.7kGold79.2k
100,195Damage97,438
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +1.4k team gold, Top won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
2/4/7
Ssumday
4/2/8
-0.7k
+0.7k
-574
+574
-12
+12
Blaber
1/4/8
AnDa
2/1/12
+0.6k
-0.6k
+656
-656
+13
-13
Goldenglue
3/2/9
Soligo
6/4/8
+0.3k
-0.3k
+32
-32
+8
-8
Deftly
4/2/6
Prismal
3/4/5
+1.0k
-1.0k
-187
+187
+10
-10
Diamond
6/4/2
Stunt
1/5/13
+0.5k
-0.5k
+130
-130
+1
-1
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AkaliKumo
SylasBlaber
CorkiGoldenglue
SivirDeftly
PykeDiamond
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GangplankSsumday
TrundleAnDa
AzirSoligo
EzrealPrismal
BraumStunt
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +1,787
- Gold at 15
- -1,787
- 3
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 2
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 7
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +4,753, 100 Thieves Academy +1,437. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Cloud9 Academy +935 |
| 15 min | Cloud9 Academy +1,787 |
| 20 min | Cloud9 Academy +4,753 |
| 25 min | Cloud9 Academy +3,647 |
| End (41 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +1,437 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 4 / 7(2.25) | 286 6.9/m | ||
| 1 / 4 / 8(2.25) | 231 5.6/m | ||
| 3 / 2 / 9(6) | 359 8.7/m | ||
| 4 / 2 / 6(5) | 432 10.5/m | ||
| 6 / 4 / 2(2) | 58 1.4/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/7 | 1/4/8 | 3/2/9 | 4/2/6 | 6/4/2 | 4/2/8 | 2/1/12 | 6/4/8 | 3/4/5 | 1/5/13 |
| Kill participation | 56.3% | 56.3% | 75% | 62.5% | 50% | 75% | 87.5% | 87.5% | 50% | 87.5% |
| CS | 286 | 231 | 359 | 432 | 58 | 392 | 170 | 320 | 315 | 86 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 2.1 |
| Gold | 13,902 | 13,921 | 18,148 | 19,295 | 12,479 | 20,091 | 13,251 | 18,612 | 16,002 | 11,226 |
| Gold share | 17.9% | 17.9% | 23.3% | 24.8% | 16.1% | 25.4% | 16.7% | 23.5% | 20.2% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 208 | 208 | 311 | 338 | 173 | 358 | 192 | 322 | 259 | 143 |
| Damage to champions | 15,285 | 19,835 | 35,553 | 21,333 | 8,189 | 35,378 | 7,591 | 25,325 | 22,377 | 6,767 |
| Damage share | 15.3% | 19.8% | 35.5% | 21.3% | 8.2% | 36.3% | 7.8% | 26% | 23% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 370 | 480 | 861 | 517 | 198 | 857 | 184 | 613 | 542 | 164 |
| Damage taken per minute | 876 | 944 | 535 | 395 | 451 | 716 | 918 | 574 | 494 | 610 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 398 | 629 | 420 | 342 | 283 | 609 | 824 | 243 | 252 | 622 |
| Damage to towers | 2,252 | 928 | 3,858 | 7,355 | 1,274 | 5,594 | 4,416 | 7,509 | 6,109 | 466 |
| Vision score | 32 | 52 | 67 | 32 | 124 | 47 | 67 | 40 | 45 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 55 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 54 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 8 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,715 | 4,713 | 4,932 | 5,869 | 3,525 | 5,410 | 4,087 | 4,645 | 4,843 | 2,982 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +58 | +135 | +235 | +79 | +428 | -58 | -135 | -235 | -79 | -428 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -695 | +626 | +287 | +1,026 | +543 | +695 | -626 | -287 | -1,026 | -543 |
| XP diff at 10 | +75 | +11 | +387 | -250 | +280 | -75 | -11 | -387 | +250 | -280 |
| XP diff at 15 | -574 | +656 | +32 | -187 | +130 | +574 | -656 | -32 | +187 | -130 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | 0 | +9 | +5 | +4 | -5 | 0 | -9 | -5 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -12 | +13 | +8 | +10 | +1 | +12 | -13 | -8 | -10 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -620 | +974 | +2,080 | +1,284 | +1,035 | +620 | -974 | -2,080 | -1,284 | -1,035 |
| XP diff at 20 | -401 | +1,602 | +1,287 | +115 | -583 | +401 | -1,602 | -1,287 | -115 | +583 |
| CS diff at 20 | -13 | +14 | +30 | +21 | -11 | +13 | -14 | -30 | -21 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,625 | +1,107 | +1,880 | +1,549 | +736 | +1,625 | -1,107 | -1,880 | -1,549 | -736 |
| XP diff at 25 | -998 | +1,320 | +1,056 | -57 | -83 | +998 | -1,320 | -1,056 | +57 | +83 |
| CS diff at 25 | -26 | +18 | +46 | +33 | -4 | +26 | -18 | -46 | -33 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 13,250 | 13,700 | 16,808 | 20,365 | 10,975 | 18,383 | 11,250 | 15,700 | 15,180 | 9,775 |
| Own jungle monsters | 2 | 112 | 39 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 77 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | 2× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111961
Methodology →