LCSA · Patch 9.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 09, 2019, 11:46 PM · 29.6 min · Game 36Kills18
48.6kGold63.4k
43,955Damage48,159
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +14.7k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Kumo
0/2/3
Ssumday
8/0/6
-4.0k
+4.0k
-1753
+1753
-54
+54
Blaber
2/6/3
AnDa
1/2/11
+0.7k
-0.7k
+1089
-1089
+17
-17
Goldenglue
1/5/1
Soligo
6/1/9
-2.3k
+2.3k
-667
+667
-4
+4
Deftly
2/2/1
Prismal
3/2/7
+1.1k
-1.1k
+56
-56
+43
-43
Diamond
1/3/3
Stunt
0/1/10
+0.5k
-0.5k
-267
+267
-30
+30
Draft
Cloud9 Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
PoppyKumo
SkarnerBlaber
AkaliGoldenglue
SivirDeftly
RakanDiamond
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
RenektonSsumday
Jarvan IVAnDa
SylasSoligo
EzrealPrismal
BraumStunt
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -3,993
- Gold at 15
- +3,993
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 4
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Cloud9 Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Cloud9 Academy +0, 100 Thieves Academy +14,729. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +2,163 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +3,993 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +5,132 |
| 25 min | 100 Thieves Academy +9,451 |
| End (30 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +14,729 |
Blue side
Cloud9 Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 3(1.5) | 191 6.5/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 3(0.83) | 125 4.2/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 1(0.4) | 262 8.9/m | ||
| 2 / 2 / 1(1.5) | 352 11.9/m | ||
| 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 14 0.5/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/3 | 2/6/3 | 1/5/1 | 2/2/1 | 1/3/3 | 8/0/6 | 1/2/11 | 6/1/9 | 3/2/7 | 0/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 66.7% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 55.6% | 55.6% |
| CS | 191 | 125 | 262 | 352 | 14 | 332 | 132 | 254 | 261 | 83 |
| CS per minute | 6.5 | 4.2 | 8.9 | 11.9 | 0.5 | 11.2 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 8.8 | 2.8 |
| Gold | 8,601 | 9,076 | 10,478 | 13,741 | 6,745 | 17,981 | 9,845 | 14,035 | 12,929 | 8,580 |
| Gold share | 17.7% | 18.7% | 21.5% | 28.2% | 13.9% | 28.4% | 15.5% | 22.1% | 20.4% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 159 | 175 | 222 | 333 | 96 | 476 | 201 | 342 | 305 | 158 |
| Damage to champions | 8,429 | 4,085 | 8,603 | 16,578 | 6,260 | 18,368 | 2,361 | 16,869 | 8,471 | 2,090 |
| Damage share | 19.2% | 9.3% | 19.6% | 37.7% | 14.2% | 38.1% | 4.9% | 35% | 17.6% | 4.3% |
| Damage per minute | 285 | 138 | 291 | 560 | 211 | 621 | 80 | 570 | 286 | 71 |
| Damage taken per minute | 531 | 600 | 790 | 214 | 250 | 761 | 579 | 468 | 351 | 461 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 760 | 693 | 416 | 247 | 430 | 677 | 644 | 422 | 295 | 490 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 307 | 0 | 1,510 | 2,031 | 14,679 | 1,108 | 3,784 | 3,327 | 1,415 |
| Vision score | 21 | 39 | 17 | 25 | 55 | 36 | 45 | 30 | 29 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 31 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,053 | 5,084 | 5,148 | 6,083 | 4,005 | 8,100 | 4,431 | 7,402 | 4,963 | 3,470 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -1,611 | +278 | -1,495 | +651 | +14 | +1,611 | -278 | +1,495 | -651 | -14 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -4,047 | +653 | -2,254 | +1,120 | +535 | +4,047 | -653 | +2,254 | -1,120 | -535 |
| XP diff at 10 | -999 | +219 | -137 | +344 | -6 | +999 | -219 | +137 | -344 | +6 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,753 | +1,089 | -667 | +56 | -267 | +1,753 | -1,089 | +667 | -56 | +267 |
| CS diff at 10 | -40 | +5 | -3 | +23 | -17 | +40 | -5 | +3 | -23 | +17 |
| CS diff at 15 | -54 | +17 | -4 | +43 | -30 | +54 | -17 | +4 | -43 | +30 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -5,408 | +1,066 | -2,652 | +1,688 | +174 | +5,408 | -1,066 | +2,652 | -1,688 | -174 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,665 | +586 | -171 | +121 | -870 | +2,665 | -586 | +171 | -121 | +870 |
| CS diff at 20 | -75 | +13 | -4 | +40 | -38 | +75 | -13 | +4 | -40 | +38 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -7,342 | +277 | -2,952 | +1,256 | -690 | +7,342 | -277 | +2,952 | -1,256 | +690 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,340 | +460 | -847 | -94 | -1,383 | +4,340 | -460 | +847 | +94 | +1,383 |
| CS diff at 25 | -109 | +9 | +1 | +59 | -56 | +109 | -9 | -1 | -59 | +56 |
| Gold spent | 8,875 | 8,955 | 9,575 | 13,000 | 6,600 | 15,175 | 7,850 | 11,875 | 9,850 | 7,175 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 82 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 12 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple | — | 2× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1111955
Methodology →