LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 02, 2020, 07:49 PM · 27 min15Kills4
50.7kGold41.1k
46,803Damage45,614
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +9.6k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dhokla
2/1/3
FakeGod
0/2/0
-1.1k
+1.1k
-991
+991
-33
+33
Spica
2/1/11
Contractz
2/2/1
+0.2k
-0.2k
+420
-420
+15
-15
KatEvolved
7/2/5
Soligo
0/4/4
+0.6k
-0.6k
+521
-521
+15
-15
Lost
2/0/7
Prismal
1/2/0
+1.1k
-1.1k
+648
-648
+32
-32
Treatz
2/0/11
Breezy
1/5/1
+0.0k
-0.0k
+732
-732
0
0
Draft
TSM Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
PoppyDhokla
Jarvan IVSpica
SyndraKatEvolved
KalistaLost
TaricTreatz
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
RenektonFakeGod
EliseContractz
AzirSoligo
XayahPrismal
RakanBreezy
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +759
- Gold at 15
- -759
- 3
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line TSM Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: TSM Academy +9,649, 100 Thieves Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +132 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +759 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +2,497 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +6,248 |
| End (27 min) | TSM Academy +9,649 |
Blue side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 3(5) | 197 7.3/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 11(13) | 142 5.3/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 7 / 2 / 5(6) | 231 8.6/m | |
| 2 / 0 / 7(9) | 259 9.6/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 11(13) | 31 1.2/m |
Red side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/3 | 2/1/11 | 7/2/5 | 2/0/7 | 2/0/11 | 0/2/0 | 2/2/1 | 0/4/4 | 1/2/0 | 1/5/1 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 86.7% | 80% | 60% | 86.7% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 25% | 50% |
| CS | 197 | 142 | 231 | 259 | 31 | 231 | 117 | 230 | 204 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 7.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 7.6 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,337 | 9,421 | 12,086 | 11,878 | 8,026 | 9,351 | 7,697 | 9,753 | 8,515 | 5,783 |
| Gold share | 18.4% | 18.6% | 23.8% | 23.4% | 15.8% | 22.8% | 18.7% | 23.7% | 20.7% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 214 | 217 | 316 | 308 | 165 | 214 | 153 | 229 | 183 | 82 |
| Damage to champions | 7,643 | 6,305 | 16,204 | 12,576 | 4,075 | 8,740 | 11,473 | 16,288 | 6,184 | 2,929 |
| Damage share | 16.3% | 13.5% | 34.6% | 26.9% | 8.7% | 19.2% | 25.2% | 35.7% | 13.6% | 6.4% |
| Damage per minute | 284 | 234 | 601 | 467 | 151 | 324 | 426 | 604 | 229 | 109 |
| Damage taken per minute | 501 | 862 | 461 | 201 | 389 | 761 | 519 | 433 | 352 | 350 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 795 | 740 | 287 | 375 | 430 | 568 | 226 | 311 | 236 | 506 |
| Damage to towers | 1,077 | 2,743 | 3,906 | 11,368 | 6,978 | 4,453 | 417 | 3,422 | 91 | 533 |
| Vision score | 16 | 43 | 27 | 48 | 58 | 15 | 43 | 27 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,208 | 4,046 | 5,609 | 5,485 | 3,455 | 5,342 | 3,864 | 4,983 | 4,420 | 3,435 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -571 | +184 | +22 | +632 | -135 | +571 | -184 | -22 | -632 | +135 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,134 | +182 | +626 | +1,065 | +20 | +1,134 | -182 | -626 | -1,065 | -20 |
| XP diff at 10 | -597 | +428 | +433 | +127 | -227 | +597 | -428 | -433 | -127 | +227 |
| XP diff at 15 | -991 | +420 | +521 | +648 | +732 | +991 | -420 | -521 | -648 | -732 |
| CS diff at 10 | -22 | +15 | +7 | +17 | -2 | +22 | -15 | -7 | -17 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | -33 | +15 | +15 | +32 | 0 | +33 | -15 | -15 | -32 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,645 | +501 | +1,048 | +1,875 | +718 | +1,645 | -501 | -1,048 | -1,875 | -718 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,065 | +845 | +462 | +1,346 | +2,027 | +2,065 | -845 | -462 | -1,346 | -2,027 |
| CS diff at 20 | -56 | +19 | +11 | +62 | -1 | +56 | -19 | -11 | -62 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -588 | +1,052 | +1,478 | +2,699 | +1,607 | +588 | -1,052 | -1,478 | -2,699 | -1,607 |
| XP diff at 25 | -457 | +1,807 | +503 | +2,700 | +2,646 | +457 | -1,807 | -503 | -2,700 | -2,646 |
| CS diff at 25 | -36 | +20 | +1 | +59 | -3 | +36 | -20 | -1 | -59 | +3 |
| Gold spent | 8,555 | 8,345 | 9,650 | 9,550 | 6,525 | 9,325 | 7,450 | 9,150 | 8,425 | 5,500 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 73 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1322823
Methodology →