LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 02, 2020, 09:35 PM · 38.5 min · Game 38Kills19
62.7kGold71.3k
58,794Damage92,883
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +8.6k team gold, Bot and Support won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
FakeGod
0/2/4
Dhokla
2/1/10
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1313
-1313
+29
-29
Contractz
3/5/1
Spica
1/0/17
+0.7k
-0.7k
+401
-401
-13
+13
Soligo
3/1/3
KatEvolved
4/5/7
+0.1k
-0.1k
+225
-225
-23
+23
Prismal
2/5/1
Lost
9/1/7
-1.6k
+1.6k
-751
+751
-37
+37
Breezy
0/6/2
Treatz
3/1/11
-0.4k
+0.4k
-569
+569
+2
-2
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonFakeGod
EliseContractz
SylasSoligo
Kai'SaPrismal
BraumBreezy
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
GangplankDhokla
Jarvan IVSpica
SyndraKatEvolved
Miss FortuneLost
NautilusTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- +82
- Gold at 15
- -82
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 3
- 5
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +487, TSM Academy +8,649. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +487 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +82 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +1,053 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +2,578 |
| End (39 min) | TSM Academy +8,649 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 / 1 / 10(12) | 290 7.5/m | ||
| 1 / 0 / 17(18) | 172 4.5/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 4 / 5 / 7(2.2) | 288 7.5/m | |
| 9 / 1 / 7(16) | 385 10.0/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 11(14) | 31 0.8/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/4 | 3/5/1 | 3/1/3 | 2/5/1 | 0/6/2 | 2/1/10 | 1/0/17 | 4/5/7 | 9/1/7 | 3/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 50% | 75% | 37.5% | 25% | 63.2% | 94.7% | 57.9% | 84.2% | 73.7% |
| CS | 334 | 183 | 285 | 319 | 44 | 290 | 172 | 288 | 385 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 8.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 10.0 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 14,935 | 12,212 | 13,573 | 14,393 | 7,584 | 15,698 | 12,042 | 14,623 | 19,009 | 9,974 |
| Gold share | 23.8% | 19.5% | 21.6% | 23% | 12.1% | 22% | 16.9% | 20.5% | 26.6% | 14% |
| Earned gold per minute | 258 | 187 | 223 | 244 | 67 | 278 | 183 | 250 | 364 | 129 |
| Damage to champions | 17,880 | 10,304 | 15,155 | 11,791 | 3,664 | 28,450 | 8,542 | 23,974 | 23,613 | 8,304 |
| Damage share | 30.4% | 17.5% | 25.8% | 20.1% | 6.2% | 30.6% | 9.2% | 25.8% | 25.4% | 8.9% |
| Damage per minute | 464 | 267 | 393 | 306 | 95 | 738 | 222 | 622 | 613 | 216 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,027 | 655 | 555 | 481 | 602 | 501 | 736 | 459 | 138 | 365 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,080 | 402 | 464 | 310 | 632 | 357 | 1,003 | 309 | 410 | 977 |
| Damage to towers | 5,585 | 3,599 | 0 | 748 | 632 | 4,467 | 1,881 | 6,393 | 13,077 | 902 |
| Vision score | 37 | 75 | 45 | 42 | 95 | 31 | 68 | 45 | 50 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 36 | 22 | 18 | 56 | 21 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 61 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 29 | 10 | 15 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,828 | 5,313 | 5,335 | 4,804 | 3,255 | 4,515 | 4,632 | 5,285 | 6,408 | 3,613 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,187 | +743 | -155 | -970 | -318 | -1,187 | -743 | +155 | +970 | +318 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,313 | +681 | +50 | -1,604 | -358 | -1,313 | -681 | -50 | +1,604 | +358 |
| XP diff at 10 | +734 | +80 | +365 | -251 | -665 | -734 | -80 | -365 | +251 | +665 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,313 | +401 | +225 | -751 | -569 | -1,313 | -401 | -225 | +751 | +569 |
| CS diff at 10 | +21 | -16 | -17 | -19 | +1 | -21 | +16 | +17 | +19 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +29 | -13 | -23 | -37 | +2 | -29 | +13 | +23 | +37 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,330 | +742 | -332 | -2,498 | -295 | -1,330 | -742 | +332 | +2,498 | +295 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,404 | +397 | +1,175 | -1,487 | -834 | -1,404 | -397 | -1,175 | +1,487 | +834 |
| CS diff at 20 | +43 | -6 | -11 | -53 | +5 | -43 | +6 | +11 | +53 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,340 | +722 | -824 | -3,198 | -618 | -1,340 | -722 | +824 | +3,198 | +618 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,201 | -210 | +445 | -2,661 | -1,335 | -1,201 | +210 | -445 | +2,661 | +1,335 |
| CS diff at 25 | +46 | +3 | -18 | -57 | +9 | -46 | -3 | +18 | +57 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 14,075 | 10,500 | 12,975 | 14,475 | 6,050 | 14,658 | 11,500 | 14,450 | 18,025 | 8,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 63 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 71 | 28 | 32 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 9 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 3× double | 1× double |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1322856
Methodology →