LCSA · Patch 10.06 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 02, 2020, 08:41 PM · 30.7 min · Game 25Kills24
46.2kGold60.4k
50,612Damage68,214
Scouting line
TSM Academy won: +14.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
FakeGod
1/1/2
Dhokla
7/1/6
-1.0k
+1.0k
-387
+387
-12
+12
Contractz
0/9/3
Spica
0/2/21
-0.9k
+0.9k
-650
+650
-1
+1
Soligo
2/2/0
KatEvolved
8/0/9
-0.3k
+0.3k
+478
-478
+6
-6
Prismal
0/7/3
Lost
5/2/13
-2.3k
+2.3k
-909
+909
-80
+80
Breezy
2/5/1
Treatz
4/0/19
-0.1k
+0.1k
+1023
-1023
+56
-56
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
GravesFakeGod
TrundleContractz
AzirSoligo
SennaPrismal
SettBreezy
Bans




TSM Academy
Red side
RenektonDhokla
Jarvan IVSpica
SyndraKatEvolved
XayahLost
RakanTreatz
Bans




Objectives
TSM Academy
- -4,640
- Gold at 15
- +4,640
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, TSM Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +0, TSM Academy +14,185. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | TSM Academy +1,840 |
| 15 min | TSM Academy +4,640 |
| 20 min | TSM Academy +6,154 |
| 25 min | TSM Academy +7,122 |
| End (31 min) | TSM Academy +14,185 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
TSM Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 / 1 / 6(13) | 266 8.7/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 21(10.5) | 132 4.3/m | ||
| KatEvolvedKatEvolved | 8 / 0 / 9(17) | 279 9.1/m | |
| 5 / 2 / 13(9) | 261 8.5/m | ||
| 4 / 0 / 19(23) | 30 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/1/2 | 0/9/3 | 2/2/0 | 0/7/3 | 2/5/1 | 7/1/6 | 0/2/21 | 8/0/9 | 5/2/13 | 4/0/19 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 54.2% | 87.5% | 70.8% | 75% | 95.8% |
| CS | 258 | 130 | 282 | 38 | 163 | 266 | 132 | 279 | 261 | 30 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 5.3 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 8.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 11,103 | 7,671 | 11,973 | 6,750 | 8,751 | 13,709 | 10,181 | 13,787 | 13,554 | 9,202 |
| Gold share | 24% | 16.6% | 25.9% | 14.6% | 18.9% | 22.7% | 16.8% | 22.8% | 22.4% | 15.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 231 | 119 | 259 | 89 | 154 | 316 | 201 | 318 | 311 | 169 |
| Damage to champions | 16,081 | 6,883 | 10,414 | 6,304 | 10,930 | 15,970 | 8,621 | 20,672 | 14,345 | 8,606 |
| Damage share | 31.8% | 13.6% | 20.6% | 12.5% | 21.6% | 23.4% | 12.6% | 30.3% | 21% | 12.6% |
| Damage per minute | 524 | 224 | 340 | 206 | 356 | 521 | 281 | 674 | 468 | 281 |
| Damage taken per minute | 334 | 1,051 | 343 | 371 | 813 | 828 | 813 | 357 | 372 | 283 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 653 | 741 | 193 | 177 | 1,323 | 608 | 812 | 188 | 292 | 562 |
| Damage to towers | 3,299 | 897 | 292 | 1,154 | 1,697 | 2,557 | 2,582 | 3,627 | 8,001 | 4,304 |
| Vision score | 22 | 32 | 35 | 60 | 18 | 32 | 38 | 30 | 31 | 71 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 22 | 14 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,496 | 3,814 | 5,220 | 3,722 | 4,299 | 6,487 | 4,755 | 5,535 | 6,022 | 4,392 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -740 | -659 | -236 | -527 | +322 | +740 | +659 | +236 | +527 | -322 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -991 | -941 | -315 | -2,300 | -93 | +991 | +941 | +315 | +2,300 | +93 |
| XP diff at 10 | +227 | -633 | +410 | +199 | +1,066 | -227 | +633 | -410 | -199 | -1,066 |
| XP diff at 15 | -387 | -650 | +478 | -909 | +1,023 | +387 | +650 | -478 | +909 | -1,023 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | -11 | +7 | -44 | +47 | -1 | +11 | -7 | +44 | -47 |
| CS diff at 15 | -12 | -1 | +6 | -80 | +56 | +12 | +1 | -6 | +80 | -56 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,080 | -1,657 | -56 | -3,645 | +284 | +1,080 | +1,657 | +56 | +3,645 | -284 |
| XP diff at 20 | -212 | -1,007 | +286 | -2,171 | +1,469 | +212 | +1,007 | -286 | +2,171 | -1,469 |
| CS diff at 20 | -17 | -24 | -7 | -137 | +91 | +17 | +24 | +7 | +137 | -91 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -896 | -1,719 | -414 | -4,567 | +474 | +896 | +1,719 | +414 | +4,567 | -474 |
| XP diff at 25 | +317 | -959 | +207 | -2,892 | +892 | -317 | +959 | -207 | +2,892 | -892 |
| CS diff at 25 | -8 | -15 | -5 | -182 | +110 | +8 | +15 | +5 | +182 | -110 |
| Gold spent | 10,725 | 7,350 | 11,575 | 6,125 | 8,825 | 11,060 | 9,125 | 13,435 | 11,825 | 7,650 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 78 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 31 | 16 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02/1322841
Methodology →