LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 26, 2021, 09:26 PM · 29.7 min5Kills18
44.4kGold61.9k
44,243Damage53,454
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +17.5k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
0/4/3
Dhokla
7/1/6
-1.5k
+1.5k
+352
-352
+7
-7
Chad
1/4/2
Inori
2/0/7
-0.7k
+0.7k
-659
+659
-12
+12
Ryoma
1/5/2
Haeri
2/1/12
-1.2k
+1.2k
-758
+758
-11
+11
Luger
3/1/2
Yeon
4/2/4
+0.4k
-0.4k
+57
-57
+4
-4
Poome
0/4/4
Eyla
3/1/11
-1.0k
+1.0k
-754
+754
+18
-18
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue side
OrnnGamsu
TrundleChad
SyndraRyoma
JinxLuger
BraumPoome
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
CamilleDhokla
VolibearInori
RyzeHaeri
TristanaYeon
BardEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- -4,092
- Gold at 15
- +4,092
- 0
- Dragons
- 5
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 5
- Plates
- 5
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +0, Team Liquid Academy +17,520. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +2,329 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +4,092 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +5,408 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +7,653 |
| End (30 min) | Team Liquid Academy +17,520 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/3 | 1/4/2 | 1/5/2 | 3/1/2 | 0/4/4 | 7/1/6 | 2/0/7 | 2/1/12 | 4/2/4 | 3/1/11 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 60% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 72.2% | 50% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 77.8% |
| CS | 210 | 123 | 237 | 272 | 36 | 268 | 149 | 348 | 290 | 20 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 11.7 | 9.8 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 9,244 | 7,495 | 9,535 | 12,158 | 5,967 | 14,656 | 10,057 | 15,135 | 13,360 | 8,711 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 16.9% | 21.5% | 27.4% | 13.4% | 23.7% | 16.2% | 24.4% | 21.6% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 180 | 121 | 190 | 278 | 69 | 362 | 207 | 378 | 318 | 162 |
| Damage to champions | 10,451 | 4,157 | 15,163 | 10,479 | 3,993 | 13,866 | 5,674 | 14,875 | 10,778 | 8,261 |
| Damage share | 23.6% | 9.4% | 34.3% | 23.7% | 9% | 25.9% | 10.6% | 27.8% | 20.2% | 15.5% |
| Damage per minute | 352 | 140 | 511 | 353 | 135 | 467 | 191 | 501 | 363 | 278 |
| Damage taken per minute | 620 | 727 | 408 | 254 | 385 | 694 | 684 | 492 | 386 | 260 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 608 | 464 | 195 | 117 | 367 | 762 | 638 | 280 | 240 | 189 |
| Damage to towers | 2,206 | 1,355 | 326 | 3,699 | 227 | 12,532 | 1,672 | 4,651 | 3,905 | 658 |
| Vision score | 12 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 64 | 27 | 28 | 35 | 43 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 65 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 16 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,899 | 4,172 | 5,011 | 5,261 | 3,232 | 6,372 | 4,912 | 6,215 | 4,901 | 4,267 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -759 | -346 | -455 | -221 | -548 | +759 | +346 | +455 | +221 | +548 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,473 | -740 | -1,204 | +360 | -1,035 | +1,473 | +740 | +1,204 | -360 | +1,035 |
| XP diff at 10 | -55 | -249 | -3 | -37 | -338 | +55 | +249 | +3 | +37 | +338 |
| XP diff at 15 | +352 | -659 | -758 | +57 | -754 | -352 | +659 | +758 | -57 | +754 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | -7 | +1 | +8 | +14 | +7 | +7 | -1 | -8 | -14 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | -12 | -11 | +4 | +18 | -7 | +12 | +11 | -4 | -18 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,765 | -1,248 | -2,330 | +1,024 | -1,089 | +1,765 | +1,248 | +2,330 | -1,024 | +1,089 |
| XP diff at 20 | +196 | -387 | -2,222 | -41 | -503 | -196 | +387 | +2,222 | +41 | +503 |
| CS diff at 20 | +2 | -16 | -38 | -10 | +15 | -2 | +16 | +38 | +10 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,885 | -1,296 | -3,162 | +825 | -1,135 | +2,885 | +1,296 | +3,162 | -825 | +1,135 |
| XP diff at 25 | -29 | +46 | -3,282 | -370 | -1,058 | +29 | -46 | +3,282 | +370 | +1,058 |
| CS diff at 25 | -17 | -16 | -69 | -9 | +16 | +17 | +16 | +69 | +9 | -16 |
| Gold spent | 8,525 | 7,025 | 8,710 | 12,450 | 5,900 | 12,730 | 8,750 | 12,885 | 10,925 | 7,125 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210084
Methodology →