LCSA · Patch 11.17 · Summer
PlayoffsSep 26, 2021, 10:39 PM · 29.5 min · Game 211Kills21
47.2kGold59.1k
59,744Damage69,075
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +11.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Gamsu
2/4/4
Dhokla
3/3/7
-0.7k
+0.7k
-824
+824
-33
+33
Chad
1/5/9
Inori
6/4/6
-1.8k
+1.8k
-409
+409
-8
+8
Ryoma
2/4/5
Haeri
6/1/9
-0.2k
+0.2k
+278
-278
-12
+12
Luger
6/1/4
Yeon
6/1/7
-0.4k
+0.4k
-667
+667
-8
+8
Poome
0/7/8
Eyla
0/2/16
-0.4k
+0.4k
-131
+131
+7
-7
Draft
100 Thieves Academy
Blue side
KennenGamsu
TrundleChad
TristanaRyoma
VayneLuger
LeonaPoome
Bans




Team Liquid Academy
Red side
GnarDhokla
VolibearInori
RyzeHaeri
XayahYeon
AlistarEyla
Bans




Objectives
Team Liquid Academy
- -3,514
- Gold at 15
- +3,514
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 3
- Plates
- 9
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line 100 Thieves Academy leads; below, Team Liquid Academy.
Biggest lead: 100 Thieves Academy +0, Team Liquid Academy +11,926. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +2,029 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +3,514 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +4,315 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +6,361 |
| End (30 min) | Team Liquid Academy +11,926 |
Blue side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatRed side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/4 | 1/5/9 | 2/4/5 | 6/1/4 | 0/7/8 | 3/3/7 | 6/4/6 | 6/1/9 | 6/1/7 | 0/2/16 |
| Kill participation | 54.5% | 90.9% | 63.6% | 90.9% | 72.7% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 61.9% | 76.2% |
| CS | 189 | 124 | 252 | 227 | 40 | 259 | 110 | 319 | 303 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 6.4 | 4.2 | 8.5 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 10.8 | 10.3 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 9,454 | 8,181 | 11,670 | 11,815 | 6,050 | 12,913 | 10,149 | 14,832 | 13,749 | 7,453 |
| Gold share | 20% | 17.3% | 24.7% | 25% | 12.8% | 21.9% | 17.2% | 25.1% | 23.3% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 188 | 145 | 263 | 268 | 73 | 305 | 212 | 370 | 334 | 121 |
| Damage to champions | 17,803 | 5,550 | 18,706 | 14,379 | 3,306 | 14,178 | 10,352 | 17,533 | 21,532 | 5,480 |
| Damage share | 29.8% | 9.3% | 31.3% | 24.1% | 5.5% | 20.5% | 15% | 25.4% | 31.2% | 7.9% |
| Damage per minute | 603 | 188 | 633 | 487 | 112 | 480 | 351 | 594 | 729 | 186 |
| Damage taken per minute | 538 | 997 | 591 | 365 | 540 | 905 | 727 | 438 | 319 | 449 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 341 | 664 | 321 | 390 | 733 | 1,030 | 863 | 390 | 207 | 723 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 7,839 | 0 | 0 | 6,306 | 1,257 | 4,518 | 3,777 | 153 |
| Vision score | 34 | 29 | 30 | 25 | 69 | 39 | 29 | 34 | 38 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 39 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,869 | 4,049 | 5,640 | 5,199 | 3,190 | 5,576 | 5,889 | 5,826 | 5,590 | 3,580 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +12 | -1,055 | -632 | -12 | -342 | -12 | +1,055 | +632 | +12 | +342 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -707 | -1,840 | -186 | -391 | -390 | +707 | +1,840 | +186 | +391 | +390 |
| XP diff at 10 | -596 | -263 | -100 | -428 | -548 | +596 | +263 | +100 | +428 | +548 |
| XP diff at 15 | -824 | -409 | +278 | -667 | -131 | +824 | +409 | -278 | +667 | +131 |
| CS diff at 10 | -25 | -4 | -14 | -11 | -1 | +25 | +4 | +14 | +11 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -33 | -8 | -12 | -8 | +7 | +33 | +8 | +12 | +8 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,718 | -1,647 | -612 | +24 | -362 | +1,718 | +1,647 | +612 | -24 | +362 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,772 | -342 | -180 | -1,181 | +204 | +1,772 | +342 | +180 | +1,181 | -204 |
| CS diff at 20 | -51 | -5 | -31 | -38 | +10 | +51 | +5 | +31 | +38 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,813 | -1,669 | -1,291 | -894 | -694 | +1,813 | +1,669 | +1,291 | +894 | +694 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,084 | +205 | -707 | -1,678 | -213 | +2,084 | -205 | +707 | +1,678 | +213 |
| CS diff at 25 | -62 | +11 | -52 | -60 | +9 | +62 | -11 | +52 | +60 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 9,350 | 8,000 | 11,550 | 11,645 | 5,875 | 11,450 | 9,525 | 13,000 | 11,150 | 6,325 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT02_2210086
Methodology →