OTBLX · Patch 11.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2021, 10:53 AM · 27.2 minScouting line
Ion Squad Academy won: +10.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Aristo
1/3/1
BadPie
2/0/6
PatateVolante
2/4/3
Kuromi
6/2/7
Water
2/4/3
Moon Prince
4/3/9
Dimeh
4/5/2
Joep
8/2/4
Grindyzer
0/4/4
Infoneral
0/2/17
Draft
Starlan Gaming Club
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarAristo
ZacPatateVolante
LucianWater
Kai'SaDimeh
GalioGrindyzer
Ion Squad Academy
Red side
PoppyBadPie
KarthusKuromi
NocturneMoon Prince
VayneJoep
LuluInfoneral
Objectives
- -177
- Gold at 15
- +177
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 8
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Starlan Gaming Club leads; below, Ion Squad Academy.
Biggest lead: Starlan Gaming Club +0, Ion Squad Academy +10,662. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad Academy +152 |
| 15 min | Ion Squad Academy +177 |
| 20 min | Ion Squad Academy +2,909 |
| 25 min | Ion Squad Academy +6,456 |
| End (27 min) | Ion Squad Academy +10,662 |
Blue side
Starlan Gaming Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AristoAristo | 1 / 3 / 1(0.67) | 204 7.5/m | |
| 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 145 5.3/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 212 7.8/m | ||
| 4 / 5 / 2(1.2) | 235 8.6/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 4(1) | 28 1.0/m |
Red side
Ion Squad Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BadPieBadPie | 2 / 0 / 6(8) | 202 7.4/m | |
| KuromiKuromi | 6 / 2 / 7(6.5) | 230 8.5/m | |
| Moon PrinceMoon Prince | 4 / 3 / 9(4.33) | 201 7.4/m | |
| 8 / 2 / 4(6) | 252 9.3/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 17(8.5) | 18 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/1 | 2/4/3 | 2/4/3 | 4/5/2 | 0/4/4 | 2/0/6 | 6/2/7 | 4/3/9 | 8/2/4 | 0/2/17 |
| Kill participation | 22.2% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 40% | 65% | 65% | 60% | 85% |
| CS | 204 | 145 | 212 | 235 | 28 | 202 | 230 | 201 | 252 | 18 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 9,236 | 8,167 | 9,288 | 10,697 | 5,798 | 10,206 | 12,224 | 10,595 | 13,341 | 7,482 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 18.9% | 21.5% | 24.8% | 13.4% | 19% | 22.7% | 19.7% | 24.8% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 207 | 168 | 209 | 261 | 81 | 243 | 317 | 257 | 358 | 143 |
| Damage to champions | 12,695 | 6,882 | 12,719 | 9,278 | 3,330 | 10,221 | 15,336 | 9,141 | 19,884 | 3,983 |
| Damage share | 28.3% | 15.3% | 28.3% | 20.7% | 7.4% | 17.5% | 26.2% | 15.6% | 34% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 467 | 253 | 468 | 341 | 123 | 376 | 564 | 336 | 731 | 147 |
| Damage taken per minute | 704 | 1,042 | 453 | 431 | 449 | 491 | 933 | 680 | 491 | 247 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 448 | 741 | 210 | 236 | 530 | 936 | 419 | 548 | 309 | 116 |
| Damage to towers | 4,258 | 0 | 1,188 | 2,168 | 492 | 1,629 | 3,211 | 3,280 | 6,342 | 743 |
| Vision score | 23 | 32 | 34 | 21 | 48 | 27 | 25 | 31 | 35 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 35 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,314 | 5,008 | 5,393 | 5,635 | 3,347 | 5,757 | 5,395 | 5,428 | 4,711 | 3,583 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -41 | -428 | +373 | +30 | -86 | +41 | +428 | -373 | -30 | +86 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -443 | -387 | -35 | +924 | -236 | +443 | +387 | +35 | -924 | +236 |
| XP diff at 10 | -244 | -665 | +3 | -299 | +188 | +244 | +665 | -3 | +299 | -188 |
| XP diff at 15 | +440 | -905 | +66 | +67 | +275 | -440 | +905 | -66 | -67 | -275 |
| CS diff at 10 | 0 | -19 | +16 | +4 | +14 | 0 | +19 | -16 | -4 | -14 |
| CS diff at 15 | +11 | -30 | +24 | -4 | +16 | -11 | +30 | -24 | +4 | -16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -275 | -2,109 | -281 | +136 | -380 | +275 | +2,109 | +281 | -136 | +380 |
| XP diff at 20 | -679 | -2,111 | -958 | -1,282 | -627 | +679 | +2,111 | +958 | +1,282 | +627 |
| CS diff at 20 | +2 | -48 | +10 | -4 | +10 | -2 | +48 | -10 | +4 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -566 | -3,335 | -510 | -1,125 | -920 | +566 | +3,335 | +510 | +1,125 | +920 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,351 | -4,525 | -1,886 | -2,906 | -1,709 | +2,351 | +4,525 | +1,886 | +2,906 | +1,709 |
| CS diff at 25 | 0 | -76 | +19 | -8 | +9 | 0 | +76 | -19 | +8 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 9,700 | 8,175 | 9,380 | 10,900 | 5,725 | 8,950 | 11,000 | 10,525 | 11,050 | 5,435 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 100 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | 1× double | 2× double, 2× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1821765
Methodology →