Season
CompletedOTBLX 2021 Spring
Mar 27, 2021 – Mar 28, 2021 · Patch 11.06 · Other
Games
10
Teams
3
Players
16
Avg game
27m
Blue side WR
70%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ion Squad Academy | 6 | 4 | 60% | 27m |
| 2 | Starlan Gaming Club | 2 | 3 | 40% | 26.4m |
| 3 | Team THRLL Academy | 2 | 3 | 40% | 27.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 10 of 10
- Starlan Gaming ClubvsIon Squad AcademyMar 28, 2021
- Ion Squad AcademyvsStarlan Gaming ClubMar 28, 2021
- Starlan Gaming ClubvsIon Squad AcademyMar 28, 2021
- Starlan Gaming ClubvsIon Squad AcademyMar 28, 2021
- Starlan Gaming ClubvsIon Squad AcademyMar 28, 2021
- Ion Squad AcademyvsTeam THRLL AcademyMar 27, 2021
- Ion Squad AcademyvsTeam THRLL AcademyMar 27, 2021
- Team THRLL AcademyvsIon Squad AcademyMar 27, 2021
- Team THRLL AcademyvsIon Squad AcademyMar 27, 2021
- Team THRLL AcademyvsIon Squad AcademyMar 27, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Moon Prince5.42
- 2Infoneral4.8
- 3Joep4.29
- 4Kuromi4.14
- 5BadPie4.07
Damage / min
- 1Joep698
- 2Mechanics566
- 3zhìì556
- 4Moon Prince514
- 5Water508
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BadPie | Top | Ion Squad Academy | 10 | 60% | 4.07 | 7.07 | 480 | 52.9% |
| Infoneral | Support | Ion Squad Academy | 10 | 60% | 4.8 | 1.19 | 193 | 78.2% |
| Joep | Bot | Ion Squad Academy | 10 | 60% | 4.29 | 8.66 | 698 | 71.1% |
| Kuromi | Jungle | Ion Squad Academy | 10 | 60% | 4.14 | 5.73 | 500 | 80% |
| Moon Prince | Mid | Ion Squad Academy | 9 | 66.7% | 5.42 | 7.04 | 514 | 64.8% |
| 2Trick | Support | Team THRLL Academy | 5 | 40% | 2.35 | 1.03 | 197 | 65.2% |
| Aristo | Top | Starlan Gaming Club | 5 | 40% | 2.35 | 6.48 | 492 | 56% |
| Dimeh | Bot | Starlan Gaming Club | 5 | 40% | 2.1 | 8.2 | 343 | 56.8% |
| Emiw | Top | Team THRLL Academy | 5 | 40% | 3.44 | 6.09 | 370 | 67.5% |
| Grindyzer | Support | Starlan Gaming Club | 5 | 40% | 2.27 | 1.24 | 251 | 65.4% |
| Mechanics | Bot | Team THRLL Academy | 5 | 40% | 3.61 | 7.69 | 566 | 71.7% |
| PatateVolante | Jungle | Starlan Gaming Club | 5 | 40% | 1.86 | 5.33 | 318 | 57.8% |
| QTKT | Jungle | Team THRLL Academy | 5 | 40% | 2.52 | 6.04 | 375 | 74.3% |
| Water | Mid | Starlan Gaming Club | 5 | 40% | 2.23 | 7.45 | 508 | 69.1% |
| zhìì | Mid | Team THRLL Academy | 5 | 40% | 3.94 | 7.11 | 556 | 72.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 100% | 2 | 8 | 20% | 50% | |
| Mid | 100% | 4 | 6 | 40% | 50% | |
| Top | 90% | 3 | 6 | 30% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 70% | 1 | 6 | 10% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 70% | 5 | 2 | 50% | 20% | |
| Support | 60% | 2 | 4 | 20% | 0% | |
| Bot | 60% | 5 | 1 | 50% | 40% | |
| Bot | 60% | 4 | 2 | 40% | 25% | |
| Mid | 60% | 4 | 2 | 40% | 100% | |
| Mid | 60% | 1 | 5 | 10% | 100% | |
| Bot | 60% | 2 | 4 | 20% | 50% | |
| Support | 50% | 4 | 1 | 40% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 1 | 4 | 10% | 100% | |
| Mid | 50% | 1 | 4 | 10% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 3 | 2 | 30% | 66.7% |