OTBLX · Patch 11.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2021, 02:38 PM · 28.5 min · Game 512Kills39
44.5kGold60.3k
51,351Damage94,195
Scouting line
Ion Squad Academy won: +15.8k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Aristo
2/10/5
BadPie
17/2/14
-2.0k
+2.0k
-1454
+1454
-8
+8
PatateVolante
5/8/1
Kuromi
5/4/17
-0.5k
+0.5k
-227
+227
-3
+3
Water
1/9/8
Moon Prince
2/3/28
-0.3k
+0.3k
-463
+463
-1
+1
Dimeh
4/6/3
Joep
13/3/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
-984
+984
-17
+17
Grindyzer
0/6/6
Infoneral
2/0/18
-0.2k
+0.2k
-644
+644
+4
-4
Draft
Starlan Gaming Club
Blue sideFirst pick
VolibearAristo
OlafPatateVolante
SeraphineWater
TristanaDimeh
SettGrindyzer
Bans




Ion Squad Academy
Red side
CamilleBadPie
KaynKuromi
KarmaMoon Prince
Kai'SaJoep
BlitzcrankInfoneral
Bans




Objectives
Ion Squad Academy
- -3,353
- Gold at 15
- +3,353
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Starlan Gaming Club leads; below, Ion Squad Academy.
Biggest lead: Starlan Gaming Club +0, Ion Squad Academy +15,778. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad Academy +736 |
| 15 min | Ion Squad Academy +3,353 |
| 20 min | Ion Squad Academy +5,865 |
| 25 min | Ion Squad Academy +11,723 |
| End (29 min) | Ion Squad Academy +15,778 |
Blue side
Starlan Gaming Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AristoAristo | 2 / 10 / 5(0.7) | 139 4.9/m | |
| 5 / 8 / 1(0.75) | 140 4.9/m | ||
| 1 / 9 / 8(1) | 166 5.8/m | ||
| 4 / 6 / 3(1.17) | 239 8.4/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 6(1) | 39 1.4/m |
Red side
Ion Squad Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BadPieBadPie | 17 / 2 / 14(15.5) | 198 7.0/m | |
| KuromiKuromiFB | 5 / 4 / 17(5.5) | 164 5.8/m | |
| Moon PrinceMoon Prince | 2 / 3 / 28(10) | 164 5.8/m | |
| 13 / 3 / 7(6.67) | 271 9.5/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 18(20) | 37 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/10/5 | 5/8/1 | 1/9/8 | 4/6/3 | 0/6/6 | 17/2/14 | 5/4/17 | 2/3/28 | 13/3/7 | 2/0/18 |
| Kill participation | 58.3% | 50% | 75% | 58.3% | 50% | 79.5% | 56.4% | 76.9% | 51.3% | 51.3% |
| CS | 139 | 140 | 166 | 239 | 39 | 198 | 164 | 164 | 271 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 4.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 5.8 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 8,555 | 9,120 | 8,522 | 12,039 | 6,283 | 15,002 | 11,799 | 10,400 | 15,072 | 8,024 |
| Gold share | 19.2% | 20.5% | 19.1% | 27% | 14.1% | 24.9% | 19.6% | 17.2% | 25% | 13.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 168 | 188 | 167 | 291 | 89 | 395 | 282 | 233 | 397 | 150 |
| Damage to champions | 13,966 | 13,951 | 6,754 | 9,983 | 6,697 | 31,586 | 17,511 | 13,413 | 22,867 | 8,818 |
| Damage share | 27.2% | 27.2% | 13.2% | 19.4% | 13% | 33.5% | 18.6% | 14.2% | 24.3% | 9.4% |
| Damage per minute | 491 | 490 | 237 | 351 | 235 | 1,110 | 615 | 471 | 803 | 310 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,096 | 1,187 | 589 | 525 | 705 | 810 | 946 | 417 | 557 | 369 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,313 | 868 | 377 | 228 | 569 | 952 | 537 | 316 | 382 | 394 |
| Damage to towers | 1,124 | 596 | 373 | 4,423 | 1,119 | 9,102 | 2,241 | 2,365 | 6,065 | 549 |
| Vision score | 25 | 27 | 25 | 11 | 54 | 22 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 34 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,582 | 4,955 | 5,116 | 5,200 | 3,375 | 6,560 | 5,499 | 5,445 | 5,495 | 3,582 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -158 | -292 | -420 | +80 | +54 | +158 | +292 | +420 | -80 | -54 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -1,978 | -544 | -329 | -295 | -207 | +1,978 | +544 | +329 | +295 | +207 |
| XP diff at 10 | -410 | +437 | +31 | -602 | -210 | +410 | -437 | -31 | +602 | +210 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,454 | -227 | -463 | -984 | -644 | +1,454 | +227 | +463 | +984 | +644 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | +5 | +5 | -11 | +1 | -5 | -5 | -5 | +11 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -8 | -3 | -1 | -17 | +4 | +8 | +3 | +1 | +17 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -2,661 | -1,040 | -993 | -534 | -637 | +2,661 | +1,040 | +993 | +534 | +637 |
| XP diff at 20 | -2,540 | -1,530 | -1,246 | -743 | -1,719 | +2,540 | +1,530 | +1,246 | +743 | +1,719 |
| CS diff at 20 | -40 | -3 | -7 | -12 | +1 | +40 | +3 | +7 | +12 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -5,179 | -1,763 | -1,209 | -2,268 | -1,304 | +5,179 | +1,763 | +1,209 | +2,268 | +1,304 |
| XP diff at 25 | -4,665 | -3,148 | -2,153 | -2,360 | -2,412 | +4,665 | +3,148 | +2,153 | +2,360 | +2,412 |
| CS diff at 25 | -57 | -8 | +3 | -20 | +4 | +57 | +8 | -3 | +20 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 7,750 | 8,150 | 8,135 | 11,425 | 5,675 | 13,658 | 11,660 | 9,450 | 13,355 | 7,425 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 102 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 4 | 31 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | 1× double | — | 3× double, 2× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1821820
Methodology →