OTBLX · Patch 11.06 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 28, 2021, 01:46 PM · 29 min · Game 425Kills7
53.6kGold44.4k
73,515Damage53,503
Scouting line
Ion Squad Academy won: +9.2k team gold, Jungle, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BadPie
3/1/11
Aristo
1/3/5
-0.2k
+0.2k
+164
-164
-1
+1
Kuromi
7/3/15
PatateVolante
2/5/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1054
-1054
+3
-3
Moon Prince
3/1/19
Water
2/5/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
-12
+12
-22
+22
Joep
11/0/7
Dimeh
2/3/0
+1.2k
-1.2k
+172
-172
-9
+9
Infoneral
1/2/22
Grindyzer
0/9/4
+0.8k
-0.8k
+697
-697
+1
-1
Draft
Ion Squad Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
LuluBadPie
KaynKuromi
KarmaMoon Prince
VayneJoep
BraumInfoneral
Bans




Starlan Gaming Club
Red side
GnarAristo
VolibearPatateVolante
RyzeWater
KalistaDimeh
BlitzcrankGrindyzer
Bans




Objectives
Starlan Gaming Club
- +2,700
- Gold at 15
- -2,700
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 4
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Ion Squad Academy leads; below, Starlan Gaming Club.
Biggest lead: Ion Squad Academy +9,200, Starlan Gaming Club +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Ion Squad Academy +1,594 |
| 15 min | Ion Squad Academy +2,700 |
| 20 min | Ion Squad Academy +1,123 |
| 25 min | Ion Squad Academy +4,314 |
| End (29 min) | Ion Squad Academy +9,200 |
Blue side
Ion Squad Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| BadPieBadPie | 3 / 1 / 11(14) | 165 5.7/m | |
| KuromiKuromi | 7 / 3 / 15(7.33) | 146 5.0/m | |
| Moon PrinceMoon Prince | 3 / 1 / 19(22) | 182 6.3/m | |
| 11 / 0 / 7(18) | 265 9.1/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 22(11.5) | 29 1.0/m |
Red side
Starlan Gaming Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| AristoAristo | 1 / 3 / 5(2) | 175 6.0/m | |
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 148 5.1/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 2(0.8) | 233 8.0/m | ||
| 2 / 3 / 0(0.67) | 221 7.6/m | ||
| 0 / 9 / 4(0.44) | 29 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/11 | 7/3/15 | 3/1/19 | 11/0/7 | 1/2/22 | 1/3/5 | 2/5/2 | 2/5/2 | 2/3/0 | 0/9/4 |
| Kill participation | 56% | 88% | 88% | 72% | 92% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 57.1% |
| CS | 165 | 146 | 182 | 265 | 29 | 175 | 148 | 233 | 221 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 5.7 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 5.1 | 8.0 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 9,620 | 11,333 | 10,416 | 14,599 | 7,640 | 9,433 | 8,721 | 10,553 | 9,950 | 5,751 |
| Gold share | 17.9% | 21.1% | 19.4% | 27.2% | 14.3% | 21.2% | 19.6% | 23.8% | 22.4% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 200 | 259 | 227 | 372 | 132 | 194 | 169 | 232 | 211 | 67 |
| Damage to champions | 12,424 | 20,964 | 11,519 | 22,259 | 6,349 | 15,679 | 8,831 | 15,146 | 7,291 | 6,556 |
| Damage share | 16.9% | 28.5% | 15.7% | 30.3% | 8.6% | 29.3% | 16.5% | 28.3% | 13.6% | 12.3% |
| Damage per minute | 429 | 723 | 397 | 768 | 219 | 541 | 305 | 523 | 252 | 226 |
| Damage taken per minute | 460 | 1,314 | 227 | 366 | 510 | 737 | 985 | 570 | 298 | 629 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 285 | 1,046 | 162 | 270 | 626 | 453 | 1,160 | 275 | 239 | 457 |
| Damage to towers | 1,857 | 2,917 | 3,595 | 8,139 | 900 | 3,208 | 177 | 1,765 | 1,972 | 79 |
| Vision score | 33 | 25 | 26 | 39 | 58 | 25 | 22 | 42 | 16 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,160 | 5,900 | 5,437 | 5,958 | 3,747 | 5,341 | 4,833 | 5,643 | 4,765 | 2,920 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -46 | +177 | +99 | +699 | +665 | +46 | -177 | -99 | -699 | -665 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -181 | +1,067 | -206 | +1,193 | +827 | +181 | -1,067 | +206 | -1,193 | -827 |
| XP diff at 10 | -283 | -82 | -210 | -305 | +27 | +283 | +82 | +210 | +305 | -27 |
| XP diff at 15 | +164 | +1,054 | -12 | +172 | +697 | -164 | -1,054 | +12 | -172 | -697 |
| CS diff at 10 | -3 | -3 | -11 | -4 | +4 | +3 | +3 | +11 | +4 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | +3 | -22 | -9 | +1 | +1 | -3 | +22 | +9 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -546 | +551 | -556 | +994 | +680 | +546 | -551 | +556 | -994 | -680 |
| XP diff at 20 | +639 | +863 | +256 | +622 | +845 | -639 | -863 | -256 | -622 | -845 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | +2 | -26 | -1 | +1 | -3 | -2 | +26 | +1 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -77 | +1,234 | -475 | +2,377 | +1,255 | +77 | -1,234 | +475 | -2,377 | -1,255 |
| XP diff at 25 | +865 | +1,352 | +882 | +1,297 | +1,738 | -865 | -1,352 | -882 | -1,297 | -1,738 |
| CS diff at 25 | -7 | -10 | -40 | +11 | 0 | +7 | +10 | +40 | -11 | 0 |
| Gold spent | 9,000 | 9,325 | 8,875 | 11,575 | 6,100 | 8,820 | 8,725 | 10,060 | 8,400 | 5,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 84 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 2× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1821799
Methodology →