LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 15, 2022, 08:52 PM · 31.7 min18Kills2
61.2kGold49.0k
62,560Damage48,124
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +12.2k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Bradley
2/2/8
Gamsu
0/2/0
+0.1k
-0.1k
+350
-350
+8
-8
Armao
2/0/8
Kenvi
0/3/1
+0.8k
-0.8k
+648
-648
+4
-4
Haeri
6/0/6
JimieN
2/4/0
+1.3k
-1.3k
+1351
-1351
+26
-26
Yeon
8/0/8
Wixxi
0/4/1
+1.6k
-1.6k
+1033
-1033
-9
+9
Eyla
0/0/16
Busio
0/5/2
+0.9k
-0.9k
+245
-245
-20
+20
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceBradley
ViegoArmao
RyzeHaeri
ZeriYeon
BardEyla
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
OrnnGamsu
Lee SinKenvi
ViktorJimieN
JinxWixxi
Tahm KenchBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +4,745
- Gold at 15
- -4,745
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 6
- Plates
- 2
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +12,240, 100 Thieves Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +2,134 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +4,745 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +7,529 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +10,090 |
| End (32 min) | Team Liquid Academy +12,240 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryRed side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/8 | 2/0/8 | 6/0/6 | 8/0/8 | 0/0/16 | 0/2/0 | 0/3/1 | 2/4/0 | 0/4/1 | 0/5/2 |
| Kill participation | 55.6% | 55.6% | 66.7% | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 100% |
| CS | 293 | 188 | 342 | 285 | 18 | 252 | 157 | 307 | 296 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 9.3 | 5.9 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 0.6 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 9.7 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,652 | 10,812 | 14,811 | 14,964 | 8,008 | 10,285 | 8,333 | 12,656 | 11,396 | 6,337 |
| Gold share | 20.7% | 17.7% | 24.2% | 24.4% | 13.1% | 21% | 17% | 25.8% | 23.3% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 268 | 210 | 337 | 341 | 122 | 194 | 132 | 269 | 229 | 69 |
| Damage to champions | 16,360 | 6,599 | 11,411 | 19,824 | 8,366 | 5,077 | 5,261 | 17,609 | 16,701 | 3,476 |
| Damage share | 26.2% | 10.5% | 18.2% | 31.7% | 13.4% | 10.5% | 10.9% | 36.6% | 34.7% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 517 | 208 | 360 | 626 | 264 | 160 | 166 | 556 | 527 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 362 | 824 | 492 | 548 | 319 | 404 | 782 | 390 | 414 | 555 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 203 | 506 | 468 | 279 | 260 | 678 | 643 | 330 | 188 | 704 |
| Damage to towers | 5,091 | 1,753 | 3,692 | 11,518 | 1,602 | 1,540 | 766 | 2,549 | 1,824 | 0 |
| Vision score | 43 | 45 | 38 | 44 | 107 | 19 | 39 | 31 | 32 | 70 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 59 | 13 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,993 | 5,296 | 6,459 | 6,703 | 4,003 | 4,869 | 4,492 | 5,137 | 5,101 | 3,110 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -43 | +314 | +663 | +717 | +483 | +43 | -314 | -663 | -717 | -483 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +124 | +804 | +1,322 | +1,602 | +893 | -124 | -804 | -1,322 | -1,602 | -893 |
| XP diff at 10 | +371 | +378 | +485 | +963 | +158 | -371 | -378 | -485 | -963 | -158 |
| XP diff at 15 | +350 | +648 | +1,351 | +1,033 | +245 | -350 | -648 | -1,351 | -1,033 | -245 |
| CS diff at 10 | +2 | +2 | +16 | +5 | -13 | -2 | -2 | -16 | -5 | +13 |
| CS diff at 15 | +8 | +4 | +26 | -9 | -20 | -8 | -4 | -26 | +9 | +20 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +636 | +999 | +2,134 | +2,686 | +1,074 | -636 | -999 | -2,134 | -2,686 | -1,074 |
| XP diff at 20 | +960 | +682 | +1,656 | +2,655 | +533 | -960 | -682 | -1,656 | -2,655 | -533 |
| CS diff at 20 | +16 | +2 | +27 | +20 | -19 | -16 | -2 | -27 | -20 | +19 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,615 | +1,460 | +2,631 | +2,887 | +1,497 | -1,615 | -1,460 | -2,631 | -2,887 | -1,497 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,709 | +798 | +2,359 | +2,219 | +247 | -1,709 | -798 | -2,359 | -2,219 | -247 |
| CS diff at 25 | +34 | +8 | +37 | +1 | -17 | -34 | -8 | -37 | -1 | +17 |
| Gold spent | 11,825 | 9,850 | 13,350 | 13,633 | 6,900 | 10,150 | 8,200 | 11,050 | 11,200 | 6,025 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2657811
Methodology →