LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 16, 2022, 01:41 AM · 35.9 min · Game 512Kills8
67.3kGold54.9k
50,776Damage47,749
Scouting line
Team Liquid Academy won: +12.5k team gold, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Bradley
4/4/5
Gamsu
2/3/2
-0.3k
+0.3k
+202
-202
-1
+1
Armao
1/1/10
Kenvi
2/3/1
+0.3k
-0.3k
-361
+361
-18
+18
Haeri
1/2/5
JimieN
3/3/3
-1.3k
+1.3k
-382
+382
-16
+16
Yeon
6/1/3
Wixxi
1/1/0
+1.0k
-1.0k
-820
+820
-5
+5
Eyla
0/1/10
Busio
0/2/1
+0.1k
-0.1k
+738
-738
+1
-1
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
SionBradley
NocturneArmao
LeBlancHaeri
ZeriYeon
Renata GlascEyla
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
OrnnGamsu
KindredKenvi
AhriJimieN
JinxWixxi
RakanBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -21
- Gold at 15
- +21
- 3
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 3
- 6
- Plates
- 6
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +12,450, 100 Thieves Academy +1,005. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +1,005 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +21 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +40 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +3,047 |
| End (36 min) | Team Liquid Academy +12,450 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
VictoryRed side
100 Thieves Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/4/5 | 1/1/10 | 1/2/5 | 6/1/3 | 0/1/10 | 2/3/2 | 2/3/1 | 3/3/3 | 1/1/0 | 0/2/1 |
| Kill participation | 75% | 91.7% | 50% | 75% | 83.3% | 50% | 37.5% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% |
| CS | 270 | 217 | 300 | 376 | 50 | 240 | 213 | 304 | 334 | 35 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 5.9 | 8.5 | 9.3 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 14,273 | 12,450 | 13,524 | 18,501 | 8,553 | 10,817 | 10,772 | 13,816 | 12,905 | 6,541 |
| Gold share | 21.2% | 18.5% | 20.1% | 27.5% | 12.7% | 19.7% | 19.6% | 25.2% | 23.5% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 268 | 217 | 247 | 386 | 108 | 171 | 170 | 255 | 230 | 52 |
| Damage to champions | 10,162 | 6,141 | 10,812 | 20,326 | 3,335 | 8,308 | 11,308 | 14,964 | 10,656 | 2,513 |
| Damage share | 20% | 12.1% | 21.3% | 40% | 6.6% | 17.4% | 23.7% | 31.3% | 22.3% | 5.3% |
| Damage per minute | 283 | 171 | 301 | 567 | 93 | 232 | 315 | 417 | 297 | 70 |
| Damage taken per minute | 597 | 778 | 444 | 396 | 160 | 574 | 564 | 458 | 317 | 184 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,276 | 602 | 204 | 185 | 149 | 771 | 317 | 237 | 167 | 220 |
| Damage to towers | 5,936 | 218 | 4,820 | 15,101 | 596 | 1,370 | 0 | 5,055 | 1,350 | 0 |
| Vision score | 40 | 42 | 52 | 53 | 118 | 23 | 41 | 50 | 29 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 75 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 14 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,027 | 5,356 | 5,142 | 6,065 | 3,252 | 5,283 | 5,012 | 6,392 | 5,074 | 3,102 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -64 | +297 | -1,269 | -63 | +94 | +64 | -297 | +1,269 | +63 | -94 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -256 | +344 | -1,250 | +991 | +150 | +256 | -344 | +1,250 | -991 | -150 |
| XP diff at 10 | -351 | +62 | -1,021 | -397 | +374 | +351 | -62 | +1,021 | +397 | -374 |
| XP diff at 15 | +202 | -361 | -382 | -820 | +738 | -202 | +361 | +382 | +820 | -738 |
| CS diff at 10 | -2 | -3 | -16 | +2 | 0 | +2 | +3 | +16 | -2 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | -1 | -18 | -16 | -5 | +1 | +1 | +18 | +16 | +5 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +189 | +95 | -1,502 | +942 | +236 | -189 | -95 | +1,502 | -942 | -236 |
| XP diff at 20 | +554 | -1,049 | -613 | -900 | +927 | -554 | +1,049 | +613 | +900 | -927 |
| CS diff at 20 | +11 | -15 | -20 | -10 | +5 | -11 | +15 | +20 | +10 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +779 | +466 | -1,675 | +2,610 | +867 | -779 | -466 | +1,675 | -2,610 | -867 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,374 | +73 | +433 | +1,182 | +1,971 | -1,374 | -73 | -433 | -1,182 | -1,971 |
| CS diff at 25 | +3 | -20 | -17 | +14 | +6 | -3 | +20 | +17 | -14 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 12,150 | 10,550 | 12,025 | 15,333 | 7,300 | 10,125 | 13,495 | 12,750 | 11,725 | 6,025 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2657834
Methodology →