LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsApr 15, 2022, 10:41 PM · 45.8 min · Game 215Kills25
81.0kGold84.8k
133,106Damage111,681
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +3.8k team gold, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Bradley
4/5/6
Gamsu
8/1/12
-0.2k
+0.2k
-1208
+1208
0
0
Armao
4/9/5
Kenvi
5/3/12
+0.6k
-0.6k
-814
+814
-13
+13
Haeri
3/4/5
JimieN
8/3/12
+0.3k
-0.3k
-196
+196
-4
+4
Yeon
2/5/7
Wixxi
4/4/9
+0.8k
-0.8k
+744
-744
+3
-3
Eyla
2/2/11
Busio
0/4/12
-0.0k
+0.0k
+257
-257
+1
-1
Draft
Team Liquid Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
JayceBradley
ViegoArmao
Twisted FateHaeri
ZeriYeon
BardEyla
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
OrnnGamsu
Lee SinKenvi
RyzeJimieN
JinxWixxi
Tahm KenchBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- +1,355
- Gold at 15
- -1,355
- 3
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 3
- 10
- Towers
- 11
- 7
- Plates
- 5
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Liquid Academy leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Team Liquid Academy +2,213, 100 Thieves Academy +3,778. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,725 |
| 15 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,355 |
| 20 min | Team Liquid Academy +1,106 |
| 25 min | Team Liquid Academy +2,213 |
| End (46 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +3,778 |
Blue side
Team Liquid Academy
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/5/6 | 4/9/5 | 3/4/5 | 2/5/7 | 2/2/11 | 8/1/12 | 5/3/12 | 8/3/12 | 4/4/9 | 0/4/12 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 60% | 53.3% | 60% | 86.7% | 80% | 68% | 80% | 52% | 48% |
| CS | 386 | 209 | 329 | 393 | 64 | 298 | 235 | 372 | 428 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 0.8 |
| Gold | 19,536 | 13,709 | 17,702 | 18,635 | 11,437 | 18,722 | 15,876 | 20,249 | 19,847 | 10,103 |
| Gold share | 24.1% | 16.9% | 21.8% | 23% | 14.1% | 22.1% | 18.7% | 23.9% | 23.4% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 298 | 171 | 258 | 278 | 121 | 280 | 218 | 314 | 305 | 92 |
| Damage to champions | 36,892 | 7,661 | 22,779 | 52,502 | 13,272 | 18,465 | 18,400 | 32,467 | 34,276 | 8,073 |
| Damage share | 27.7% | 5.8% | 17.1% | 39.4% | 10% | 16.5% | 16.5% | 29.1% | 30.7% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 806 | 167 | 497 | 1,146 | 290 | 403 | 402 | 709 | 748 | 176 |
| Damage taken per minute | 548 | 857 | 499 | 755 | 501 | 702 | 977 | 584 | 563 | 641 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 428 | 895 | 347 | 623 | 570 | 1,743 | 1,596 | 1,058 | 405 | 858 |
| Damage to towers | 12,300 | 0 | 5,031 | 5,770 | 47 | 2,779 | 2,343 | 4,040 | 15,178 | 289 |
| Vision score | 94 | 38 | 30 | 65 | 158 | 34 | 49 | 43 | 63 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 85 | 17 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 74 |
| Wards killed | 10 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 13 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,245 | 5,886 | 6,027 | 5,371 | 3,198 | 5,439 | 5,334 | 5,769 | 4,596 | 3,234 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +72 | +874 | +737 | -43 | +85 | -72 | -874 | -737 | +43 | -85 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -194 | +552 | +258 | +775 | -36 | +194 | -552 | -258 | -775 | +36 |
| XP diff at 10 | -310 | -3 | +428 | +386 | +323 | +310 | +3 | -428 | -386 | -323 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,208 | -814 | -196 | +744 | +257 | +1,208 | +814 | +196 | -744 | -257 |
| CS diff at 10 | +1 | 0 | +11 | -2 | +1 | -1 | 0 | -11 | +2 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | -13 | -4 | +3 | +1 | 0 | +13 | +4 | -3 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +454 | +218 | -613 | +958 | +89 | -454 | -218 | +613 | -958 | -89 |
| XP diff at 20 | -425 | -285 | -790 | +160 | +201 | +425 | +285 | +790 | -160 | -201 |
| CS diff at 20 | +28 | -13 | -17 | -4 | +4 | -28 | +13 | +17 | +4 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,765 | +80 | -1,051 | +934 | +485 | -1,765 | -80 | +1,051 | -934 | -485 |
| XP diff at 25 | -127 | +712 | -1,338 | +727 | +1,254 | +127 | -712 | +1,338 | -727 | -1,254 |
| CS diff at 25 | +26 | -4 | -21 | +4 | +3 | -26 | +4 | +21 | -4 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 17,550 | 13,175 | 16,400 | 18,058 | 10,550 | 16,050 | 14,725 | 17,225 | 18,175 | 8,875 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2657831
Methodology →