LCL · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 30, 2020, 11:54 AM · 34.6 min11Kills14
59.6kGold60.8k
43,428Damage59,277
Scouting line
Unicorns of Love.CIS won: +1.2k team gold, Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dreampull
2/2/3
BOSS
3/1/8
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1500
-1500
+32
-32
Diamondprox
5/4/5
AHaHaCiK
5/2/7
+2.1k
-2.1k
+1587
-1587
+27
-27
Phlaty
3/3/3
Nomanz
2/4/6
-0.1k
+0.1k
+81
-81
-13
+13
Shiganari
0/4/6
Gadget
1/3/12
+1.6k
-1.6k
+1143
-1143
+68
-68
Lekcyc
1/1/5
SaNTaS
3/1/10
-0.3k
+0.3k
-410
+410
-26
+26
Draft
Gambit Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonDreampull
NidaleeDiamondprox
SylasPhlaty
KalistaShiganari
NautilusLekcyc
Bans




Unicorns of Love.CIS
Red side
OrnnBOSS
Kha'ZixAHaHaCiK
TristanaNomanz
SonaGadget
LuxSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Unicorns of Love.CIS
- +4,426
- Gold at 15
- -4,426
- 4
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 0
- Elder dragons
- 1
- 6
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Gambit Esports leads; below, Unicorns of Love.CIS.
Biggest lead: Gambit Esports +8,191, Unicorns of Love.CIS +1,185. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Gambit Esports +2,798 |
| 15 min | Gambit Esports +4,426 |
| 20 min | Gambit Esports +6,668 |
| 25 min | Gambit Esports +8,191 |
| End (35 min) | Unicorns of Love.CIS +1,185 |
Blue side
Gambit Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| DreampullDreampull | 2 / 2 / 3(2.5) | 300 8.7/m | |
| 5 / 4 / 5(2.5) | 242 7.0/m | ||
| 3 / 3 / 3(2) | 261 7.5/m | ||
| 0 / 4 / 6(1.5) | 276 8.0/m | ||
| 1 / 1 / 5(6) | 45 1.3/m |
Red side
Unicorns of Love.CIS
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/3 | 5/4/5 | 3/3/3 | 0/4/6 | 1/1/5 | 3/1/8 | 5/2/7 | 2/4/6 | 1/3/12 | 3/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 45.5% | 90.9% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 78.6% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 92.9% | 92.9% |
| CS | 300 | 242 | 261 | 276 | 45 | 226 | 217 | 332 | 114 | 98 |
| CS per minute | 8.7 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| Gold | 12,791 | 13,705 | 12,356 | 12,795 | 7,988 | 12,248 | 12,949 | 14,905 | 10,388 | 10,330 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 23% | 20.7% | 21.5% | 13.4% | 20.1% | 21.3% | 24.5% | 17.1% | 17% |
| Earned gold per minute | 239 | 266 | 227 | 239 | 100 | 224 | 244 | 300 | 170 | 168 |
| Damage to champions | 10,699 | 14,695 | 11,002 | 5,235 | 1,797 | 10,507 | 12,994 | 18,200 | 9,502 | 8,074 |
| Damage share | 24.6% | 33.8% | 25.3% | 12.1% | 4.1% | 17.7% | 21.9% | 30.7% | 16% | 13.6% |
| Damage per minute | 309 | 425 | 318 | 151 | 52 | 304 | 376 | 526 | 275 | 233 |
| Damage taken per minute | 561 | 732 | 542 | 332 | 355 | 498 | 819 | 300 | 253 | 167 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 823 | 595 | 712 | 375 | 877 | 1,192 | 550 | 315 | 355 | 264 |
| Damage to towers | 814 | 3,380 | 2,891 | 4,929 | 364 | 2,039 | 1,626 | 9,398 | 5,742 | 1,323 |
| Vision score | 37 | 103 | 35 | 42 | 87 | 25 | 28 | 65 | 63 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 40 | 13 | 16 | 51 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 46 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 13 | 15 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,499 | 6,347 | 5,316 | 5,630 | 3,674 | 4,381 | 4,245 | 5,369 | 4,075 | 3,970 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +440 | +1,484 | +42 | +1,153 | -321 | -440 | -1,484 | -42 | -1,153 | +321 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,118 | +2,102 | -53 | +1,555 | -296 | -1,118 | -2,102 | +53 | -1,555 | +296 |
| XP diff at 10 | +393 | +492 | +107 | +873 | -649 | -393 | -492 | -107 | -873 | +649 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,500 | +1,587 | +81 | +1,143 | -410 | -1,500 | -1,587 | -81 | -1,143 | +410 |
| CS diff at 10 | +10 | +10 | -11 | +48 | -15 | -10 | -10 | +11 | -48 | +15 |
| CS diff at 15 | +32 | +27 | -13 | +68 | -26 | -32 | -27 | +13 | -68 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,524 | +2,305 | +115 | +2,640 | +84 | -1,524 | -2,305 | -115 | -2,640 | -84 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,245 | +1,701 | -190 | +1,969 | -1,127 | -1,245 | -1,701 | +190 | -1,969 | +1,127 |
| CS diff at 20 | +28 | +28 | -18 | +105 | -38 | -28 | -28 | +18 | -105 | +38 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,872 | +2,615 | -86 | +3,669 | +121 | -1,872 | -2,615 | +86 | -3,669 | -121 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,579 | +1,806 | -53 | +3,077 | -1,524 | -1,579 | -1,806 | +53 | -3,077 | +1,524 |
| CS diff at 25 | +43 | +41 | -30 | +138 | -46 | -43 | -41 | +30 | -138 | +46 |
| Gold spent | 12,675 | 12,075 | 12,575 | 12,750 | 7,275 | 11,150 | 10,575 | 14,580 | 8,920 | 8,450 |
| Own jungle monsters | 7 | 128 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1320751
Methodology →