LCL · Patch 10.16 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 30, 2020, 02:08 PM · 31.7 min · Game 213Kills5
57.4kGold47.2k
68,821Damage50,159
Scouting line
Gambit Esports won: +10.3k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Dreampull
3/1/7
BOSS
1/2/3
+0.8k
-0.8k
+122
-122
+18
-18
Diamondprox
3/2/4
AHaHaCiK
0/3/5
+0.3k
-0.3k
+1291
-1291
+27
-27
Phlaty
3/1/10
Nomanz
3/3/1
-0.3k
+0.3k
+572
-572
+6
-6
Shiganari
3/1/8
Gadget
1/1/3
-0.7k
+0.7k
+526
-526
-10
+10
Lekcyc
1/0/10
SaNTaS
0/4/3
-0.0k
+0.0k
-85
+85
-1
+1
Draft
Gambit Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
CamilleDreampull
VolibearDiamondprox
Twisted FatePhlaty
AsheShiganari
ThreshLekcyc
Bans




Unicorns of Love.CIS
Red side
OrnnBOSS
TrundleAHaHaCiK
SylasNomanz
SennaGadget
Tahm KenchSaNTaS
Bans




Objectives
Unicorns of Love.CIS
- +112
- Gold at 15
- -112
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Gambit Esports leads; below, Unicorns of Love.CIS.
Biggest lead: Gambit Esports +10,267, Unicorns of Love.CIS +1,246. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Unicorns of Love.CIS +1,246 |
| 15 min | Gambit Esports +112 |
| 20 min | Gambit Esports +3,467 |
| 25 min | Gambit Esports +5,167 |
| End (32 min) | Gambit Esports +10,267 |
Blue side
Gambit Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| DreampullDreampull | 3 / 1 / 7(10) | 253 8.0/m | |
| 3 / 2 / 4(3.5) | 200 6.3/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 10(13) | 285 9.0/m | ||
| 3 / 1 / 8(11) | 245 7.7/m | ||
| 1 / 0 / 10(11) | 33 1.0/m |
Red side
Unicorns of Love.CIS
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/1/7 | 3/2/4 | 3/1/10 | 3/1/8 | 1/0/10 | 1/2/3 | 0/3/5 | 3/3/1 | 1/1/3 | 0/4/3 |
| Kill participation | 76.9% | 53.8% | 100% | 84.6% | 84.6% | 80% | 100% | 80% | 80% | 60% |
| CS | 253 | 200 | 285 | 245 | 33 | 219 | 146 | 254 | 238 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 13,044 | 11,070 | 14,025 | 11,906 | 7,383 | 9,666 | 8,691 | 12,012 | 10,684 | 6,108 |
| Gold share | 22.7% | 19.3% | 24.4% | 20.7% | 12.9% | 20.5% | 18.4% | 25.5% | 22.7% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 280 | 218 | 311 | 244 | 102 | 174 | 143 | 248 | 206 | 61 |
| Damage to champions | 10,536 | 10,172 | 21,977 | 20,949 | 5,187 | 4,452 | 4,616 | 19,283 | 16,969 | 4,839 |
| Damage share | 15.3% | 14.8% | 31.9% | 30.4% | 7.5% | 8.9% | 9.2% | 38.4% | 33.8% | 9.6% |
| Damage per minute | 332 | 321 | 693 | 661 | 164 | 140 | 146 | 608 | 535 | 153 |
| Damage taken per minute | 478 | 760 | 398 | 240 | 297 | 489 | 1,007 | 764 | 344 | 487 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 752 | 1,114 | 258 | 167 | 247 | 507 | 908 | 595 | 170 | 672 |
| Damage to towers | 11,207 | 65 | 7,593 | 1,669 | 770 | 861 | 458 | 1,873 | 583 | 0 |
| Vision score | 35 | 52 | 33 | 56 | 81 | 27 | 36 | 23 | 33 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 47 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,356 | 4,830 | 5,211 | 4,833 | 3,274 | 4,540 | 4,528 | 5,480 | 5,547 | 3,297 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -145 | +123 | -117 | -854 | -253 | +145 | -123 | +117 | +854 | +253 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +816 | +302 | -269 | -714 | -23 | -816 | -302 | +269 | +714 | +23 |
| XP diff at 10 | +314 | +683 | -341 | +380 | -620 | -314 | -683 | +341 | -380 | +620 |
| XP diff at 15 | +122 | +1,291 | +572 | +526 | -85 | -122 | -1,291 | -572 | -526 | +85 |
| CS diff at 10 | +16 | +23 | -6 | -4 | -1 | -16 | -23 | +6 | +4 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +18 | +27 | +6 | -10 | -1 | -18 | -27 | -6 | +10 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,427 | +935 | +1,068 | -283 | +320 | -1,427 | -935 | -1,068 | +283 | -320 |
| XP diff at 20 | +371 | +2,068 | +1,595 | +515 | -12 | -371 | -2,068 | -1,595 | -515 | +12 |
| CS diff at 20 | +21 | +38 | +18 | -16 | -1 | -21 | -38 | -18 | +16 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,006 | +1,503 | +1,158 | +71 | +429 | -2,006 | -1,503 | -1,158 | -71 | -429 |
| XP diff at 25 | +853 | +2,218 | +1,756 | +1,586 | +97 | -853 | -2,218 | -1,756 | -1,586 | -97 |
| CS diff at 25 | +29 | +44 | +15 | -6 | +1 | -29 | -44 | -15 | +6 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 11,783 | 10,500 | 12,050 | 11,075 | 6,975 | 9,400 | 8,150 | 11,100 | 10,475 | 5,700 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 95 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 4 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06/1320757
Methodology →