TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 21, 2022, 04:01 PM · 22.1 min · Game 319Kills7
47.6kGold34.7k
46,067Damage33,177
Scouting line
Fenerbahçe Academy won: +12.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Naak Nako
6/0/7
Tholem
0/5/1
+2.9k
-2.9k
+1908
-1908
+33
-33
361efe
5/0/10
CHEF
2/2/3
+1.3k
-1.3k
+390
-390
+7
-7
Kunduz
6/1/7
Avarosa
0/4/2
+1.7k
-1.7k
+893
-893
+2
-2
Ruep
1/2/7
Cimpo
4/3/1
-1.8k
+1.8k
-281
+281
-19
+19
Carry
1/4/13
monkaS
1/5/4
-0.1k
+0.1k
-213
+213
-10
+10
Draft
Fenerbahçe Academy
Blue side
Lee SinNaak Nako
Kindred361efe
SyndraKunduz
XayahRuep
Renata GlascCarry
Bans




Dark Passage Academy
Red side
MalphiteTholem
HecarimCHEF
ViktorAvarosa
JinxCimpo
LeonamonkaS
Bans




Objectives
Dark Passage Academy
- +4,001
- Gold at 15
- -4,001
- 2
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 1
- 9
- Plates
- 3
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fenerbahçe Academy leads; below, Dark Passage Academy.
Biggest lead: Fenerbahçe Academy +12,911, Dark Passage Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,684 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +4,001 |
| 20 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +8,722 |
| End (22 min) | Fenerbahçe Academy +12,911 |
Blue side
Fenerbahçe Academy
VictoryRed side
Dark Passage Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/0/7 | 5/0/10 | 6/1/7 | 1/2/7 | 1/4/13 | 0/5/1 | 2/2/3 | 0/4/2 | 4/3/1 | 1/5/4 |
| Kill participation | 68.4% | 78.9% | 68.4% | 42.1% | 73.7% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 71.4% |
| CS | 206 | 150 | 178 | 205 | 12 | 160 | 119 | 177 | 205 | 29 |
| CS per minute | 9.3 | 6.8 | 8.1 | 9.3 | 0.5 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 11,721 | 10,580 | 10,073 | 9,086 | 6,117 | 6,412 | 6,920 | 6,893 | 9,277 | 5,164 |
| Gold share | 24.6% | 22.2% | 21.2% | 19.1% | 12.9% | 18.5% | 20% | 19.9% | 26.8% | 14.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 395 | 344 | 321 | 276 | 142 | 155 | 178 | 177 | 285 | 99 |
| Damage to champions | 10,355 | 9,427 | 12,139 | 9,116 | 5,030 | 5,967 | 4,660 | 10,708 | 9,678 | 2,164 |
| Damage share | 22.5% | 20.5% | 26.4% | 19.8% | 10.9% | 18% | 14% | 32.3% | 29.2% | 6.5% |
| Damage per minute | 469 | 427 | 549 | 412 | 228 | 270 | 211 | 485 | 438 | 98 |
| Damage taken per minute | 671 | 736 | 364 | 351 | 388 | 563 | 910 | 364 | 434 | 501 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 558 | 366 | 140 | 179 | 288 | 874 | 597 | 164 | 175 | 366 |
| Damage to towers | 9,248 | 3,751 | 3,591 | 3,955 | 814 | 1,523 | 0 | 440 | 3,185 | 0 |
| Vision score | 22 | 25 | 13 | 16 | 47 | 14 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,209 | 6,103 | 6,444 | 5,127 | 3,493 | 4,314 | 4,852 | 4,765 | 6,886 | 3,558 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,889 | +945 | +385 | -576 | +41 | -1,889 | -945 | -385 | +576 | -41 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,895 | +1,251 | +1,679 | -1,759 | -65 | -2,895 | -1,251 | -1,679 | +1,759 | +65 |
| XP diff at 10 | +447 | +475 | +26 | -269 | -173 | -447 | -475 | -26 | +269 | +173 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,908 | +390 | +893 | -281 | -213 | -1,908 | -390 | -893 | +281 | +213 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | +3 | 0 | -11 | -3 | -14 | -3 | 0 | +11 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +33 | +7 | +2 | -19 | -10 | -33 | -7 | -2 | +19 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,820 | +2,762 | +2,540 | -966 | +566 | -3,820 | -2,762 | -2,540 | +966 | -566 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,599 | +1,737 | +1,564 | +65 | +961 | -2,599 | -1,737 | -1,564 | -65 | -961 |
| CS diff at 20 | +37 | +28 | +5 | -2 | -16 | -37 | -28 | -5 | +2 | +16 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 8,700 | 8,300 | 7,300 | 4,975 | 6,225 | 6,750 | 6,560 | 8,725 | 4,050 |
| Multikills | 2× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2260174
Methodology →