TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 21, 2022, 01:39 PM · 33.7 min17Kills17
57.3kGold65.5k
50,471Damage89,105
Scouting line
Fenerbahçe Academy won: +8.1k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tholem
2/3/7
Naak Nako
5/2/4
-0.7k
+0.7k
-648
+648
-23
+23
CHEF
3/3/10
361efe
0/5/6
+0.8k
-0.8k
+662
-662
+1
-1
Avarosa
5/4/7
Kunduz
5/3/9
-1.1k
+1.1k
-254
+254
+4
-4
Cimpo
7/2/7
Ruep
7/4/6
+0.4k
-0.4k
+392
-392
+1
-1
monkaS
0/5/15
Carry
0/3/17
-0.0k
+0.0k
-331
+331
+20
-20
Draft
Dark Passage Academy
Blue side
GragasTholem
HecarimCHEF
AhriAvarosa
JinxCimpo
LeonamonkaS
Bans




Fenerbahçe Academy
Red side
YasuoNaak Nako
Xin Zhao361efe
LeBlancKunduz
XayahRuep
RakanCarry
Bans




Objectives
Fenerbahçe Academy
- -637
- Gold at 15
- +637
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 1
- Plates
- 7
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dark Passage Academy leads; below, Fenerbahçe Academy.
Biggest lead: Dark Passage Academy +0, Fenerbahçe Academy +8,146. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +186 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +637 |
| 20 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,375 |
| 25 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,186 |
| End (34 min) | Fenerbahçe Academy +8,146 |
Blue side
Dark Passage Academy
DefeatRed side
Fenerbahçe Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/3/7 | 3/3/10 | 5/4/7 | 7/2/7 | 0/5/15 | 5/2/4 | 0/5/6 | 5/3/9 | 7/4/6 | 0/3/17 |
| Kill participation | 52.9% | 76.5% | 70.6% | 82.4% | 88.2% | 52.9% | 35.3% | 82.4% | 76.5% | 100% |
| CS | 239 | 186 | 261 | 324 | 37 | 347 | 178 | 246 | 318 | 25 |
| CS per minute | 7.1 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 10,853 | 11,252 | 13,055 | 14,977 | 7,196 | 16,815 | 10,059 | 14,005 | 15,953 | 8,647 |
| Gold share | 18.9% | 19.6% | 22.8% | 26.1% | 12.6% | 25.7% | 15.4% | 21.4% | 24.4% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 192 | 203 | 257 | 314 | 83 | 369 | 168 | 285 | 343 | 126 |
| Damage to champions | 9,177 | 13,016 | 12,286 | 12,313 | 3,679 | 18,899 | 5,415 | 23,484 | 34,085 | 7,222 |
| Damage share | 18.2% | 25.8% | 24.3% | 24.4% | 7.3% | 21.2% | 6.1% | 26.4% | 38.3% | 8.1% |
| Damage per minute | 272 | 386 | 365 | 366 | 109 | 561 | 161 | 697 | 1,012 | 214 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,024 | 968 | 570 | 347 | 538 | 520 | 913 | 430 | 399 | 310 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,337 | 947 | 187 | 178 | 598 | 658 | 592 | 226 | 243 | 448 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 427 | 860 | 5,840 | 222 | 7,404 | 874 | 5,228 | 6,123 | 1,165 |
| Vision score | 17 | 43 | 23 | 31 | 65 | 35 | 25 | 31 | 34 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 22 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,382 | 5,339 | 5,094 | 5,498 | 3,263 | 5,041 | 4,581 | 6,172 | 5,119 | 3,300 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -289 | +205 | -319 | +215 | +2 | +289 | -205 | +319 | -215 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -659 | +758 | -1,078 | +379 | -37 | +659 | -758 | +1,078 | -379 | +37 |
| XP diff at 10 | -287 | +373 | +21 | +60 | -553 | +287 | -373 | -21 | -60 | +553 |
| XP diff at 15 | -648 | +662 | -254 | +392 | -331 | +648 | -662 | +254 | -392 | +331 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | +6 | +5 | +9 | +15 | +11 | -6 | -5 | -9 | -15 |
| CS diff at 15 | -23 | +1 | +4 | +1 | +20 | +23 | -1 | -4 | -1 | -20 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,937 | +885 | -1,439 | +311 | -195 | +1,937 | -885 | +1,439 | -311 | +195 |
| XP diff at 20 | -889 | +1,132 | -473 | -18 | -389 | +889 | -1,132 | +473 | +18 | +389 |
| CS diff at 20 | -32 | +10 | 0 | -16 | +23 | +32 | -10 | 0 | +16 | -23 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -2,560 | +1,056 | -2,030 | +1,557 | -209 | +2,560 | -1,056 | +2,030 | -1,557 | +209 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,697 | +630 | -970 | +285 | +553 | +1,697 | -630 | +970 | -285 | -553 |
| CS diff at 25 | -59 | +7 | -16 | +1 | +18 | +59 | -7 | +16 | -1 | -18 |
| Gold spent | 10,375 | 11,258 | 13,260 | 14,275 | 6,975 | 14,800 | 8,925 | 12,800 | 14,025 | 8,050 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | 1× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2290159
Methodology →