TAL · Patch 12.05 · Winter
PlayoffsMar 21, 2022, 02:52 PM · 34.9 min · Game 216Kills23
62.4kGold65.0k
72,287Damage76,331
Scouting line
Dark Passage Academy won: +2.6k team gold, Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Naak Nako
8/5/2
Tholem
3/4/4
+3.0k
-3.0k
+2081
-2081
+41
-41
361efe
2/4/4
CHEF
2/3/9
+0.6k
-0.6k
-162
+162
+6
-6
Kunduz
3/3/7
Avarosa
10/3/5
+0.7k
-0.7k
+1018
-1018
+3
-3
Ruep
2/4/6
Cimpo
8/1/12
-1.6k
+1.6k
-1336
+1336
-42
+42
Carry
1/7/8
monkaS
0/5/14
-0.0k
+0.0k
-199
+199
+3
-3
Draft
Fenerbahçe Academy
Blue side
AkshanNaak Nako
Xin Zhao361efe
RyzeKunduz
XayahRuep
Tahm KenchCarry
Bans




Dark Passage Academy
Red side
JaxTholem
ViegoCHEF
ViktorAvarosa
JinxCimpo
LeonamonkaS
Bans




Objectives
Dark Passage Academy
- +2,678
- Gold at 15
- -2,678
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 7
- Towers
- 7
- 9
- Plates
- 4
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fenerbahçe Academy leads; below, Dark Passage Academy.
Biggest lead: Fenerbahçe Academy +2,807, Dark Passage Academy +2,622. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +695 |
| 15 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,678 |
| 20 min | Fenerbahçe Academy +2,807 |
| 25 min | Dark Passage Academy +1,570 |
| End (35 min) | Dark Passage Academy +2,622 |
Blue side
Fenerbahçe Academy
DefeatRed side
Dark Passage Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 8/5/2 | 2/4/4 | 3/3/7 | 2/4/6 | 1/7/8 | 3/4/4 | 2/3/9 | 10/3/5 | 8/1/12 | 0/5/14 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 50% | 56.3% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 65.2% | 87% | 60.9% |
| CS | 243 | 156 | 314 | 274 | 41 | 248 | 176 | 266 | 343 | 34 |
| CS per minute | 7.0 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.0 | 7.6 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 16,318 | 10,009 | 14,608 | 13,048 | 8,426 | 13,332 | 10,955 | 15,093 | 17,445 | 8,206 |
| Gold share | 26.1% | 16% | 23.4% | 20.9% | 13.5% | 20.5% | 16.8% | 23.2% | 26.8% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 337 | 157 | 288 | 244 | 111 | 252 | 184 | 302 | 370 | 105 |
| Damage to champions | 20,674 | 6,639 | 12,712 | 25,905 | 6,357 | 8,465 | 6,768 | 27,235 | 29,984 | 3,879 |
| Damage share | 28.6% | 9.2% | 17.6% | 35.8% | 8.8% | 11.1% | 8.9% | 35.7% | 39.3% | 5.1% |
| Damage per minute | 592 | 190 | 364 | 742 | 182 | 243 | 194 | 780 | 859 | 111 |
| Damage taken per minute | 558 | 806 | 630 | 454 | 666 | 629 | 794 | 325 | 473 | 608 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 486 | 633 | 634 | 231 | 762 | 621 | 768 | 325 | 280 | 698 |
| Damage to towers | 7,492 | 654 | 1,927 | 1,139 | 0 | 860 | 2,214 | 4,134 | 11,748 | 63 |
| Vision score | 38 | 48 | 29 | 29 | 90 | 38 | 54 | 32 | 51 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 55 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 10 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
| Gold at 15 | 7,158 | 5,087 | 5,950 | 4,753 | 3,224 | 4,111 | 4,456 | 5,259 | 6,399 | 3,269 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,402 | +506 | +364 | -1,325 | -252 | -1,402 | -506 | -364 | +1,325 | +252 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +3,047 | +631 | +691 | -1,646 | -45 | -3,047 | -631 | -691 | +1,646 | +45 |
| XP diff at 10 | +1,397 | +705 | +323 | -836 | -150 | -1,397 | -705 | -323 | +836 | +150 |
| XP diff at 15 | +2,081 | -162 | +1,018 | -1,336 | -199 | -2,081 | +162 | -1,018 | +1,336 | +199 |
| CS diff at 10 | +41 | +24 | -3 | -24 | -2 | -41 | -24 | +3 | +24 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +41 | +6 | +3 | -42 | +3 | -41 | -6 | -3 | +42 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +4,019 | -159 | +887 | -1,960 | +20 | -4,019 | +159 | -887 | +1,960 | -20 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,695 | -1,530 | +1,670 | -1,495 | -1,066 | -2,695 | +1,530 | -1,670 | +1,495 | +1,066 |
| CS diff at 20 | +53 | -11 | +23 | -61 | +3 | -53 | +11 | -23 | +61 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,945 | -856 | -317 | -2,914 | -428 | -2,945 | +856 | +317 | +2,914 | +428 |
| XP diff at 25 | +23 | -2,561 | +50 | -2,862 | -1,753 | -23 | +2,561 | -50 | +2,862 | +1,753 |
| CS diff at 25 | +35 | -18 | +30 | -69 | +3 | -35 | +18 | -30 | +69 | -3 |
| Gold spent | 15,555 | 9,675 | 14,350 | 12,625 | 8,065 | 12,038 | 9,800 | 14,275 | 14,675 | 6,800 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | 3× double | 3× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT06_2290161
Methodology →