AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 18, 2026, 06:07 AM · 33.5 minScouting line
T1 Esports Academy won: +10.6k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Jaehyuk
2/4/6
Haetae
8/4/11
Sharvel
2/5/8
Painter
8/3/10
Garden
8/7/3
Guti
3/4/15
Wayne
1/6/9
Cypher
8/2/17
Loopy
1/6/7
Cloud
1/1/23
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Jaehyuk
K'Sante · 2/4/6
811
Better in 8 x 11 of 20
Haetae
Rumble · 8/4/11![]()
- 2
- Kills
- 8
- 4
- Deaths
- 4
- 6
- Assists
- 11
- 2.0
- KDA
- 4.8
- 57%
- Kill participation
- 68%
- 272
- CS
- 263
- 8.1
- CS per minute
- 7.8
- 11,887
- Gold
- 14,971
- 19%
- Gold share
- 21%
- 15,783
- Damage to champions
- 35,712
- 471
- Damage per minute
- 1,065
- 14%
- Damage share
- 29%
- 5,112
- Damage to towers
- 6,703
- 949
- Damage taken per minute
- 913
- 57
- Vision score
- 42
- 16
- Wards placed
- 19
- 10
- Wards killed
- 4
- 5,670
- Gold at 15
- 5,002
- +668
- Gold diff at 15
- -668
- +1,290
- XP diff at 15
- -1,290
- +24
- CS diff at 15
- -24
Draft
Dplus Kia Challengers
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteJaehyuk
Lee SinSharvel
RyzeGarden
SivirWayne
NeekoLoopy
T1 Esports Academy
Red side
RumbleHaetae
ViPainter
AniviaGuti
SennaCypher
AlistarCloud
Objectives
- -1,578
- Gold at 15
- +1,578
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 2
- Towers
- 9
- 16
- Plates
- 35
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dplus Kia Challengers leads; below, T1 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Dplus Kia Challengers +0, T1 Esports Academy +10,591. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | T1 Esports Academy +796 |
| 15 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,578 |
| 20 min | T1 Esports Academy +806 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +4,885 |
| End (34 min) | T1 Esports Academy +10,591 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
No off-meta choices in this game: everyone followed the season's most common builds.
JaehyukK'Sante
HaetaeRumble
SharvelLee Sin
PainterVi
GardenRyze
GutiAnivia
WayneSivir
CypherSenna
LoopyNeeko
CloudAlistar
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Dplus Kia Challengers
DefeatRed side
T1 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/4/6 | 2/5/8 | 8/7/3 | 1/6/9 | 1/6/7 | 8/4/11 | 8/3/10 | 3/4/15 | 8/2/17 | 1/1/23 |
| Kill participation | 57.1% | 71.4% | 78.6% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 67.9% | 64.3% | 64.3% | 89.3% | 85.7% |
| CS | 272 | 212 | 290 | 312 | 41 | 263 | 232 | 303 | 295 | 40 |
| CS per minute | 8.1 | 6.3 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 7.8 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 11,887 | 11,836 | 14,662 | 15,042 | 8,207 | 14,971 | 15,325 | 14,192 | 17,935 | 9,802 |
| Gold share | 19.3% | 19.2% | 23.8% | 24.4% | 13.3% | 20.7% | 21.2% | 19.6% | 24.8% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 224 | 223 | 307 | 318 | 114 | 316 | 327 | 293 | 404 | 162 |
| Damage to champions | 15,783 | 22,282 | 36,330 | 26,721 | 12,451 | 35,712 | 23,044 | 22,394 | 33,772 | 8,952 |
| Damage share | 13.9% | 19.6% | 32% | 23.5% | 11% | 28.8% | 18.6% | 18.1% | 27.3% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 471 | 665 | 1,084 | 797 | 371 | 1,065 | 688 | 668 | 1,008 | 267 |
| Damage taken per minute | 949 | 1,329 | 932 | 643 | 553 | 913 | 1,099 | 895 | 664 | 938 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 2,498 | 1,237 | 755 | 328 | 271 | 1,185 | 1,481 | 617 | 475 | 972 |
| Damage to towers | 5,112 | 33 | 3,394 | 1,853 | 0 | 6,703 | 5,144 | 8,206 | 11,112 | 508 |
| Vision score | 57 | 67 | 37 | 30 | 141 | 42 | 75 | 67 | 51 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 23 | 15 | 11 | 63 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 74 |
| Wards killed | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 12 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 37 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,670 | 5,201 | 6,119 | 5,890 | 3,588 | 5,002 | 5,853 | 6,833 | 6,524 | 3,834 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +758 | -128 | -322 | -939 | -165 | -758 | +128 | +322 | +939 | +165 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +668 | -652 | -714 | -634 | -246 | -668 | +652 | +714 | +634 | +246 |
| XP diff at 10 | +708 | +553 | -44 | -350 | -355 | -708 | -553 | +44 | +350 | +355 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,290 | -711 | -554 | -295 | -530 | -1,290 | +711 | +554 | +295 | +530 |
| CS diff at 10 | +19 | +12 | +4 | 0 | +2 | -19 | -12 | -4 | 0 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +24 | -12 | -9 | +5 | +1 | -24 | +12 | +9 | -5 | -1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +752 | +17 | -143 | -795 | -637 | -752 | -17 | +143 | +795 | +637 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,007 | +331 | -2,068 | -772 | -1,114 | -1,007 | -331 | +2,068 | +772 | +1,114 |
| CS diff at 20 | +23 | -5 | -2 | -2 | +2 | -23 | +5 | +2 | +2 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -854 | -1,648 | +52 | -1,429 | -1,006 | +854 | +1,648 | -52 | +1,429 | +1,006 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,149 | -1,001 | -2,473 | -1,187 | -2,437 | +1,149 | +1,001 | +2,473 | +1,187 | +2,437 |
| CS diff at 25 | +3 | -13 | -23 | +14 | +7 | -3 | +13 | +23 | -14 | -7 |
| Gold spent | 12,200 | 11,425 | 14,825 | 14,750 | 7,485 | 17,345 | 13,100 | 12,925 | 15,155 | 8,745 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double | 2× double | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_407019
Methodology →