AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 18, 2026, 07:54 AM · 28.9 min · Game 3Scouting line
T1 Esports Academy won: +15.8k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Jaehyuk
0/4/2
Haetae
4/2/9
Sharvel
4/5/0
Painter
0/2/21
Garden
1/4/0
Guti
13/0/3
Wayne
0/3/2
Cypher
5/1/7
Loopy
0/7/3
Cloud
1/0/18
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Jaehyuk
Vayne · 0/4/2
614
Better in 6 x 14 of 20
Haetae
Gnar · 4/2/9![]()
- 0
- Kills
- 4
- 4
- Deaths
- 2
- 2
- Assists
- 9
- 0.5
- KDA
- 6.5
- 40%
- Kill participation
- 57%
- 238
- CS
- 260
- 8.2
- CS per minute
- 9.0
- 9,412
- Gold
- 12,275
- 20%
- Gold share
- 19%
- 9,886
- Damage to champions
- 19,783
- 343
- Damage per minute
- 686
- 17%
- Damage share
- 26%
- 2,108
- Damage to towers
- 4,619
- 693
- Damage taken per minute
- 476
- 50
- Vision score
- 49
- 17
- Wards placed
- 18
- 7
- Wards killed
- 5
- 5,370
- Gold at 15
- 5,285
- +85
- Gold diff at 15
- -85
- -8
- XP diff at 15
- +8
- +7
- CS diff at 15
- -7
Draft
Dplus Kia Challengers
Blue side
VayneJaehyuk
WukongSharvel
AuroraGarden
ZiggsWayne
ShenLoopy
T1 Esports Academy
Red sideFirst pick
GnarHaetae
Jarvan IVPainter
MelGuti
Kai'SaCypher
PoppyCloud
Objectives
- +236
- Gold at 15
- -236
- 1
- Dragons
- 4
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 10
- Plates
- 45
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Dplus Kia Challengers leads; below, T1 Esports Academy.
Biggest lead: Dplus Kia Challengers +236, T1 Esports Academy +15,792. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | T1 Esports Academy +42 |
| 15 min | Dplus Kia Challengers +236 |
| 20 min | T1 Esports Academy +4,679 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +9,007 |
| End (29 min) | T1 Esports Academy +15,792 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
HullbreakerHaetae, in 1.4% of the champion's games
Unsealed SpellbookLoopy, in 2% of the champion's games
Zeke's ConvergenceCloud, in 4.4% of the champion's games
Statikk ShivCypher, in 7% of the champion's games
Hextech RocketbeltWayne, in 8.5% of the champion's games
Mejai's SoulstealerGuti, in 9% of the champion's games
JaehyukVayne
HaetaeGnar
SharvelWukong
PainterJarvan IV
GardenAurora
GutiMel
WayneZiggs
CypherKai'Sa
LoopyShen
CloudPoppy
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
Dplus Kia Challengers
DefeatRed side
T1 Esports Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/4/2 | 4/5/0 | 1/4/0 | 0/3/2 | 0/7/3 | 4/2/9 | 0/2/21 | 13/0/3 | 5/1/7 | 1/0/18 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 80% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 56.5% | 91.3% | 69.6% | 52.2% | 82.6% |
| CS | 238 | 189 | 278 | 266 | 53 | 260 | 200 | 308 | 290 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 6.6 | 9.6 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 9.0 | 6.9 | 10.7 | 10.1 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 9,412 | 10,288 | 10,612 | 10,590 | 6,977 | 12,275 | 11,629 | 16,414 | 14,549 | 8,804 |
| Gold share | 19.7% | 21.5% | 22.2% | 22.1% | 14.6% | 19.3% | 18.3% | 25.8% | 22.9% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 194 | 225 | 236 | 235 | 110 | 294 | 271 | 437 | 372 | 173 |
| Damage to champions | 9,886 | 10,829 | 11,210 | 22,436 | 4,049 | 19,783 | 10,259 | 22,776 | 15,554 | 8,242 |
| Damage share | 16.9% | 18.5% | 19.2% | 38.4% | 6.9% | 25.8% | 13.4% | 29.7% | 20.3% | 10.8% |
| Damage per minute | 343 | 375 | 389 | 778 | 140 | 686 | 356 | 789 | 539 | 286 |
| Damage taken per minute | 693 | 881 | 683 | 453 | 640 | 476 | 957 | 429 | 524 | 608 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 436 | 728 | 345 | 234 | 727 | 492 | 991 | 272 | 290 | 716 |
| Damage to towers | 2,108 | 152 | 3,796 | 2,649 | 538 | 4,619 | 4,449 | 18,943 | 9,710 | 2,449 |
| Vision score | 50 | 42 | 33 | 22 | 149 | 49 | 61 | 28 | 38 | 142 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 52 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 77 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,370 | 6,376 | 5,051 | 5,957 | 3,747 | 5,285 | 5,283 | 5,959 | 6,045 | 3,693 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +588 | +399 | -169 | -593 | -267 | -588 | -399 | +169 | +593 | +267 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +85 | +1,093 | -908 | -88 | +54 | -85 | -1,093 | +908 | +88 | -54 |
| XP diff at 10 | +694 | -499 | -185 | +395 | -286 | -694 | +499 | +185 | -395 | +286 |
| XP diff at 15 | -8 | -48 | -660 | +1,095 | +348 | +8 | +48 | +660 | -1,095 | -348 |
| CS diff at 10 | +27 | -10 | -3 | -8 | +2 | -27 | +10 | +3 | +8 | -2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | -1 | -11 | +16 | +10 | -7 | +1 | +11 | -16 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -427 | +512 | -2,604 | -1,686 | -474 | +427 | -512 | +2,604 | +1,686 | +474 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,480 | -1,341 | -2,258 | +254 | -148 | +1,480 | +1,341 | +2,258 | -254 | +148 |
| CS diff at 20 | -6 | -8 | -33 | -2 | +17 | +6 | +8 | +33 | +2 | -17 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,454 | +138 | -4,314 | -2,186 | -1,191 | +1,454 | -138 | +4,314 | +2,186 | +1,191 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,737 | -1,769 | -2,388 | -659 | -757 | +2,737 | +1,769 | +2,388 | +659 | +757 |
| CS diff at 25 | -2 | +3 | -30 | -16 | +19 | +2 | -3 | +30 | +16 | -19 |
| Gold spent | 9,258 | 9,808 | 10,650 | 10,775 | 6,805 | 11,508 | 10,775 | 13,950 | 12,925 | 8,025 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 4× double, 1× triple | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_408014
Methodology →