AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 18, 2026, 08:43 AM · 30.3 min · Game 4Scouting line
Dplus Kia Challengers won: +11.8k team gold, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Haetae
3/6/5
Jaehyuk
9/2/5
Painter
3/6/8
Sharvel
7/4/18
Guti
7/6/4
Garden
12/5/8
Cypher
2/10/11
Wayne
3/4/11
Cloud
2/5/13
Loopy
2/2/19
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Haetae
Ambessa · 3/6/5
612
Better in 6 x 12 of 20
Jaehyuk
Olaf · 9/2/5![]()
- 3
- Kills
- 9
- 6
- Deaths
- 2
- 5
- Assists
- 5
- 1.3
- KDA
- 7.0
- 47%
- Kill participation
- 42%
- 255
- CS
- 294
- 8.4
- CS per minute
- 9.7
- 11,394
- Gold
- 16,113
- 20%
- Gold share
- 23%
- 16,617
- Damage to champions
- 23,810
- 549
- Damage per minute
- 787
- 19%
- Damage share
- 22%
- 1,971
- Damage to towers
- 11,236
- 941
- Damage taken per minute
- 793
- 28
- Vision score
- 34
- 12
- Wards placed
- 11
- 2
- Wards killed
- 2
- 5,271
- Gold at 15
- 4,987
- +284
- Gold diff at 15
- -284
- +213
- XP diff at 15
- -213
- +6
- CS diff at 15
- -6
Draft
T1 Esports Academy
Blue sideFirst pick
AmbessaHaetae
Xin ZhaoPainter
AkaliGuti
AsheCypher
LuluCloud
Dplus Kia Challengers
Red side
OlafJaehyuk
TrundleSharvel
AhriGarden
CaitlynWayne
SeraphineLoopy
Objectives
- -2,788
- Gold at 15
- +2,788
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 11
- 13
- Plates
- 45
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line T1 Esports Academy leads; below, Dplus Kia Challengers.
Biggest lead: T1 Esports Academy +0, Dplus Kia Challengers +11,835. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dplus Kia Challengers +2,086 |
| 15 min | Dplus Kia Challengers +2,788 |
| 20 min | Dplus Kia Challengers +2,781 |
| 25 min | Dplus Kia Challengers +4,980 |
| End (30 min) | Dplus Kia Challengers +11,835 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
Zeke's ConvergenceJaehyuk, in 0.3% of the champion's games
Ardent CenserLoopy, in 1% of the champion's games
RiftmakerPainter, in 1.5% of the champion's games
Shurelya's BattlesongLoopy, in 3.7% of the champion's games
Dusk and DawnPainter, in 5.5% of the champion's games
ThornmailSharvel, in 6.6% of the champion's games
Executioner's CallingHaetae, in 6.7% of the champion's games
HaetaeAmbessa
JaehyukOlaf
PainterXin Zhao
SharvelTrundle
GutiAkali
GardenAhri
CypherAshe
WayneCaitlyn
CloudLulu
LoopySeraphine
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
T1 Esports Academy
DefeatRed side
Dplus Kia Challengers
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/6/5 | 3/6/8 | 7/6/4 | 2/10/11 | 2/5/13 | 9/2/5 | 7/4/18 | 12/5/8 | 3/4/11 | 2/2/19 |
| Kill participation | 47.1% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 76.5% | 88.2% | 42.4% | 75.8% | 60.6% | 42.4% | 63.6% |
| CS | 255 | 207 | 240 | 267 | 41 | 294 | 203 | 243 | 299 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 1.4 | 9.7 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 11,394 | 12,563 | 12,845 | 12,563 | 8,524 | 16,113 | 14,476 | 14,999 | 14,623 | 9,513 |
| Gold share | 19.7% | 21.7% | 22.2% | 21.7% | 14.7% | 23.1% | 20.8% | 21.5% | 21% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 245 | 284 | 293 | 284 | 150 | 401 | 347 | 364 | 352 | 183 |
| Damage to champions | 16,617 | 17,282 | 22,695 | 23,123 | 8,226 | 23,810 | 20,039 | 37,789 | 18,415 | 10,900 |
| Damage share | 18.9% | 19.7% | 25.8% | 26.3% | 9.4% | 21.5% | 18.1% | 34.1% | 16.6% | 9.8% |
| Damage per minute | 549 | 571 | 750 | 764 | 272 | 787 | 662 | 1,249 | 609 | 360 |
| Damage taken per minute | 941 | 1,525 | 1,011 | 775 | 568 | 793 | 1,127 | 835 | 552 | 491 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,214 | 944 | 575 | 517 | 308 | 1,576 | 1,362 | 451 | 424 | 334 |
| Damage to towers | 1,971 | 149 | 7,361 | 0 | 0 | 11,236 | 6,471 | 10,263 | 13,215 | 681 |
| Vision score | 28 | 51 | 31 | 50 | 119 | 34 | 49 | 21 | 34 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 59 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 50 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,271 | 6,181 | 4,993 | 5,466 | 4,343 | 4,987 | 6,296 | 6,667 | 6,622 | 4,470 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +121 | -556 | -787 | -550 | -314 | -121 | +556 | +787 | +550 | +314 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +284 | -115 | -1,674 | -1,156 | -127 | -284 | +115 | +1,674 | +1,156 | +127 |
| XP diff at 10 | +465 | +127 | -318 | -371 | -574 | -465 | -127 | +318 | +371 | +574 |
| XP diff at 15 | +213 | -313 | -852 | -871 | +38 | -213 | +313 | +852 | +871 | -38 |
| CS diff at 10 | +9 | +1 | +3 | -9 | -1 | -9 | -1 | -3 | +9 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +6 | +2 | +5 | -24 | +3 | -6 | -2 | -5 | +24 | -3 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -170 | -400 | +78 | -2,132 | -157 | +170 | +400 | -78 | +2,132 | +157 |
| XP diff at 20 | +188 | -936 | +586 | -1,828 | -63 | -188 | +936 | -586 | +1,828 | +63 |
| CS diff at 20 | +25 | -2 | 0 | -50 | +5 | -25 | +2 | 0 | +50 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,368 | -1,742 | +628 | -2,288 | -210 | +1,368 | +1,742 | -628 | +2,288 | +210 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,657 | -2,226 | -633 | -1,919 | -1,048 | +1,657 | +2,226 | +633 | +1,919 | +1,048 |
| CS diff at 25 | +5 | -1 | +4 | -51 | +6 | -5 | +1 | -4 | +51 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 10,950 | 11,850 | 12,950 | 11,275 | 8,510 | 14,505 | 13,108 | 12,850 | 14,275 | 9,495 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple | — | 3× double, 2× triple, 1× quadra | — | 1× double |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_408020
Methodology →