AM · Patch 16.11
Jun 18, 2026, 07:01 AM · 31.5 min · Game 2Scouting line
Dplus Kia Challengers closed it: +5.0k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Haetae
4/1/2
Jaehyuk
4/1/9
Painter
1/4/6
Sharvel
5/3/12
Guti
3/5/5
Garden
3/4/10
Cypher
2/5/2
Wayne
6/2/9
Cloud
1/4/6
Loopy
1/1/14
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Haetae
Zaahen · 4/1/2
135
Better in 13 x 5 of 20
Jaehyuk
Sion · 4/1/9![]()
- 4
- Kills
- 4
- 1
- Deaths
- 1
- 2
- Assists
- 9
- 6.0
- KDA
- 13.0
- 55%
- Kill participation
- 68%
- 327
- CS
- 274
- 10.4
- CS per minute
- 8.7
- 15,123
- Gold
- 12,610
- 25%
- Gold share
- 19%
- 24,379
- Damage to champions
- 23,312
- 774
- Damage per minute
- 740
- 24%
- Damage share
- 22%
- 11,999
- Damage to towers
- 2,515
- 1,036
- Damage taken per minute
- 1,111
- 33
- Vision score
- 38
- 11
- Wards placed
- 17
- 5
- Wards killed
- 2
- 5,942
- Gold at 15
- 4,919
- +1,023
- Gold diff at 15
- -1,023
- +154
- XP diff at 15
- -154
- +16
- CS diff at 15
- -16
Draft
T1 Esports Academy
Blue side
ZaahenHaetae
NocturnePainter
ViktorGuti
YunaraCypher
MilioCloud
Dplus Kia Challengers
Red sideFirst pick
SionJaehyuk
NaafiriSharvel
AnnieGarden
XayahWayne
RakanLoopy
Objectives
- +2,631
- Gold at 15
- -2,631
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 3
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 7
- 30
- Plates
- 29
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line T1 Esports Academy leads; below, Dplus Kia Challengers.
Biggest lead: T1 Esports Academy +3,035, Dplus Kia Challengers +5,012. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | T1 Esports Academy +1,187 |
| 15 min | T1 Esports Academy +2,631 |
| 20 min | T1 Esports Academy +3,035 |
| 25 min | T1 Esports Academy +261 |
| End (32 min) | Dplus Kia Challengers +5,012 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2026.
Uncommon choices in this game
Executioner's CallingCypher, in 2.5% of the champion's games
Plated SteelcapsLoopy, in 4.1% of the champion's games
Black CleaverHaetae, in 5.5% of the champion's games
Bloodletter's CurseGarden, in 5.9% of the champion's games
HaetaeZaahen
JaehyukSion
PainterNocturne
SharvelNaafiri
GutiViktor
GardenAnnie
CypherYunara
WayneXayah
CloudMilio
LoopyRakan
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
T1 Esports Academy
DefeatRed side
Dplus Kia Challengers
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/2 | 1/4/6 | 3/5/5 | 2/5/2 | 1/4/6 | 4/1/9 | 5/3/12 | 3/4/10 | 6/2/9 | 1/1/14 |
| Kill participation | 54.5% | 63.6% | 72.7% | 36.4% | 63.6% | 68.4% | 89.5% | 68.4% | 78.9% | 78.9% |
| CS | 327 | 243 | 263 | 277 | 27 | 274 | 238 | 269 | 314 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 10.4 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 8.7 | 7.6 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 15,123 | 11,582 | 12,446 | 12,623 | 8,102 | 12,610 | 14,171 | 12,554 | 16,559 | 8,994 |
| Gold share | 25.3% | 19.3% | 20.8% | 21.1% | 13.5% | 19.4% | 21.8% | 19.3% | 25.5% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 349 | 237 | 264 | 270 | 126 | 269 | 319 | 268 | 395 | 155 |
| Damage to champions | 24,379 | 13,509 | 33,136 | 23,296 | 6,523 | 23,312 | 23,695 | 24,320 | 27,211 | 6,828 |
| Damage share | 24.2% | 13.4% | 32.9% | 23.1% | 6.5% | 22.1% | 22.5% | 23.1% | 25.8% | 6.5% |
| Damage per minute | 774 | 429 | 1,052 | 740 | 207 | 740 | 753 | 772 | 864 | 217 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,036 | 1,158 | 780 | 692 | 564 | 1,111 | 1,074 | 758 | 600 | 706 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,281 | 798 | 1,005 | 420 | 259 | 3,377 | 761 | 597 | 359 | 954 |
| Damage to towers | 11,999 | 50 | 5,717 | 11,654 | 547 | 2,515 | 2,830 | 6,992 | 13,226 | 1,876 |
| Vision score | 33 | 70 | 27 | 45 | 135 | 38 | 51 | 28 | 47 | 147 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 74 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 20 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,942 | 5,880 | 5,712 | 6,481 | 4,355 | 4,919 | 5,878 | 4,788 | 6,452 | 3,702 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +625 | -15 | +344 | -24 | +257 | -625 | +15 | -344 | +24 | -257 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,023 | +2 | +924 | +29 | +653 | -1,023 | -2 | -924 | -29 | -653 |
| XP diff at 10 | +317 | -94 | +301 | +396 | -7 | -317 | +94 | -301 | -396 | +7 |
| XP diff at 15 | +154 | -527 | +904 | -359 | +929 | -154 | +527 | -904 | +359 | -929 |
| CS diff at 10 | +18 | -1 | +8 | +7 | -5 | -18 | +1 | -8 | -7 | +5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +16 | -11 | +9 | -9 | -5 | -16 | +11 | -9 | +9 | +5 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,352 | +3 | +683 | +230 | +767 | -1,352 | -3 | -683 | -230 | -767 |
| XP diff at 20 | +525 | -632 | -64 | -758 | +743 | -525 | +632 | +64 | +758 | -743 |
| CS diff at 20 | +33 | -7 | -11 | -7 | -8 | -33 | +7 | +11 | +7 | +8 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,729 | -416 | -14 | -1,188 | +150 | -1,729 | +416 | +14 | +1,188 | -150 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3 | -1,113 | -1,160 | -2,032 | -261 | +3 | +1,113 | +1,160 | +2,032 | +261 |
| CS diff at 25 | +46 | -1 | -12 | -2 | -14 | -46 | +1 | +12 | +2 | +14 |
| Gold spent | 15,008 | 10,850 | 12,400 | 12,325 | 7,560 | 11,250 | 11,600 | 10,700 | 13,000 | 7,015 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT01_407025
Methodology →