Season
CompletedLFL Promotion 2021
Sep 20, 2021 – Sep 24, 2021 · Patch 11.18 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
30.9m
Blue side WR
55.6%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Oplon | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 31.9m |
| 2 | Team EYA | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 28.9m |
| 3 | IziDream | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 30.2m |
| 4 | Team MCES | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 33.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Team EYAvsIziDreamSep 24, 2021
- IziDreamvsTeam EYASep 24, 2021
- IziDreamvsTeam EYASep 24, 2021
- IziDreamvsTeam EYASep 24, 2021
- Team EYAvsTeam OplonSep 23, 2021
- Team OplonvsTeam EYASep 23, 2021
- Team OplonvsTeam EYASep 23, 2021
- IziDreamvsTeam MCESSep 22, 2021
- IziDreamvsTeam MCESSep 22, 2021
- Team MCESvsIziDreamSep 22, 2021
- Team OplonvsTeam MCESSep 21, 2021
- Team MCESvsTeam OplonSep 21, 2021
- Team OplonvsTeam MCESSep 21, 2021
- Team OplonvsTeam MCESSep 21, 2021
- Team EYAvsIziDreamSep 20, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aku | Support | Team EYA | 11 | 54.5% | 3.9 | 0.9 | 183 | 76.1% |
| Blackrog | Bot | Team EYA | 11 | 54.5% | 3.44 | 8.9 | 433 | 53.2% |
| Deimos | Top | Team EYA | 11 | 54.5% | 2.62 | 7.16 | 436 | 47.7% |
| Doss | Support | IziDream | 11 | 45.5% | 2.48 | 1.14 | 180 | 74.9% |
| Evaan | Mid | Team EYA | 11 | 54.5% | 3.62 | 7.9 | 443 | 70.4% |
| Habubu | Jungle | Team EYA | 11 | 54.5% | 3.45 | 6.12 | 344 | 73.4% |
| Seelame | Bot | IziDream | 11 | 45.5% | 3.36 | 8.23 | 615 | 61% |
| Shikari | Top | IziDream | 11 | 45.5% | 2.95 | 7.14 | 441 | 47% |
| Special | Mid | IziDream | 11 | 45.5% | 2.5 | 8.98 | 542 | 72.2% |
| Viking | Jungle | IziDream | 11 | 45.5% | 3.03 | 5.33 | 286 | 70.9% |
| Boukada | Jungle | Team MCES | 7 | 14.3% | 2.13 | 4.86 | 249 | 64.7% |
| Darlik | Top | Team Oplon | 7 | 85.7% | 4 | 6.54 | 529 | 61.3% |
| Doxy | Top | Team MCES | 7 | 14.3% | 1.77 | 8.16 | 515 | 42.5% |
| LaFleur | Bot | Team Oplon | 7 | 85.7% | 6.8 | 9.03 | 551 | 64.1% |
| Moopz | Support | Team MCES | 7 | 14.3% | 2.48 | 1.16 | 147 | 77.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | 75% | |
| Mid | 94.4% | 4 | 13 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Support | 94.4% | 1 | 16 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 83.3% | 9 | 6 | 50% | 44.4% | |
| Top | 77.8% | 4 | 10 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 8 | 5 | 44.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 72.2% | 9 | 4 | 50% | 44.4% | |
| Top | 66.7% | 9 | 3 | 50% | 44.4% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 44.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 10 | 2 | 55.6% | 90% | |
| Support | 61.1% | 6 | 5 | 33.3% | 83.3% | |
| Support | 61.1% | 1 | 10 | 5.6% | 0% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 5 | 6 | 27.8% | 20% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 100% | |
| Top | 55.6% | 2 | 8 | 11.1% | 100% |