Season
CompletedLFL Promotion 2023
Sep 18, 2023 – Sep 22, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31.9m
Blue side WR
44.4%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team du Sud | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 33.1m |
| 2 | GameWard | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 30m |
| 3 | IziDream | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | 31.9m |
| 4 | Lille Esport | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 31.9m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Team du SudvsIziDreamSep 22, 2023
- IziDreamvsTeam du SudSep 22, 2023
- Team du SudvsIziDreamSep 22, 2023
- GameWardvsIziDreamSep 21, 2023
- GameWardvsIziDreamSep 21, 2023
- IziDreamvsGameWardSep 21, 2023
- Team du SudvsLille EsportSep 20, 2023
- Lille EsportvsTeam du SudSep 20, 2023
- Lille EsportvsTeam du SudSep 20, 2023
- IziDreamvsTeam du SudSep 19, 2023
- Team du SudvsIziDreamSep 19, 2023
- IziDreamvsTeam du SudSep 19, 2023
- IziDreamvsTeam du SudSep 19, 2023
- Team du SudvsIziDreamSep 19, 2023
- Lille EsportvsGameWardSep 18, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boukada | Jungle | Team du Sud | 11 | 72.7% | 5 | 5.54 | 415 | 68.8% |
| Djoko | Jungle | IziDream | 11 | 27.3% | 2.06 | 6.08 | 361 | 64.7% |
| Furuy | Mid | Team du Sud | 11 | 72.7% | 6.5 | 8.68 | 630 | 68% |
| HONOR | Support | Team du Sud | 11 | 72.7% | 3.67 | 1.11 | 147 | 62.7% |
| Kio | Top | IziDream | 11 | 27.3% | 1.61 | 7.63 | 459 | 60.3% |
| Klaj | Support | IziDream | 11 | 27.3% | 1.33 | 1.09 | 102 | 58.4% |
| Matias | Bot | Team du Sud | 11 | 72.7% | 8.93 | 10.21 | 636 | 57% |
| Maynter | Top | Team du Sud | 11 | 72.7% | 5.14 | 7.14 | 455 | 49.5% |
| Nomanz | Mid | IziDream | 11 | 27.3% | 1.55 | 8.46 | 501 | 72.3% |
| Rayito | Bot | IziDream | 11 | 27.3% | 3.05 | 9.82 | 545 | 56.7% |
| Badlulu | Top | GameWard | 7 | 85.7% | 8.73 | 7.61 | 490 | 56.9% |
| Cerecof | Support | Lille Esport | 7 | 14.3% | 1.25 | 0.88 | 162 | 71% |
| Eckas | Jungle | GameWard | 7 | 85.7% | 6.83 | 7.46 | 920 | 73.8% |
| KKT | Jungle | Lille Esport | 7 | 14.3% | 2.09 | 5.1 | 464 | 77.8% |
| Peco | Bot | GameWard | 7 | 85.7% | 6 | 8.53 | 753 | 61.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 100% | 4 | 14 | 22.2% | 25% | |
| Support | 100% | 2 | 16 | 11.1% | 100% | |
| Top | 100% | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 72.7% | |
| Top | 100% | 1 | 17 | 5.6% | 0% | |
| Mid | 100% | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 83.3% | |
| Support | 94.4% | 16 | 1 | 88.9% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 4 | 12 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 77.8% | 6 | 8 | 33.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 77.8% | 12 | 2 | 66.7% | 25% | |
| Bot | 77.8% | 9 | 5 | 50% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 72.2% | 10 | 3 | 55.6% | 40% | |
| Bot | 72.2% | 9 | 4 | 50% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 44.4% | 62.5% | |
| Support | 55.6% | 6 | 4 | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 55.6% | 4 | 6 | 22.2% | 50% |