Season
CompletedLFL Promotion 2026
Sep 09, 2026 – Sep 16, 2026 · Patch 16.17 · Other
Games
14
Teams
5
Players
26
Avg game
30.5m
Blue side WR
42.9%
Standings
Game record — 5 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skillcamp | 9 | 0 | 100% | 27.9m |
| 2 | Project Conquerors | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 34.1m |
| 3 | ZYB Esport | 2 | 3 | 40% | 35.3m |
| 4 | Caldya Esport | 0 | 3 | 0% | 23.5m |
| 5 | Esprit Shōnen | 0 | 3 | 0% | 28.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 14 of 14
- SkillcampvsEsprit ShōnenSep 16, 2026
- SkillcampvsEsprit ShōnenSep 16, 2026
- SkillcampvsEsprit ShōnenSep 16, 2026
- SkillcampvsProject ConquerorsSep 15, 2026
- Project ConquerorsvsSkillcampSep 15, 2026
- Project ConquerorsvsSkillcampSep 15, 2026
- ZYB EsportvsProject ConquerorsSep 10, 2026
- Project ConquerorsvsZYB EsportSep 10, 2026
- ZYB EsportvsProject ConquerorsSep 10, 2026
- Project ConquerorsvsZYB EsportSep 10, 2026
- ZYB EsportvsProject ConquerorsSep 10, 2026
- SkillcampvsCaldya EsportSep 09, 2026
- SkillcampvsCaldya EsportSep 09, 2026
- Caldya EsportvsSkillcampSep 09, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Exofeng7.88
- 2Yeti5.67
- 3Steeelback5.62
- 4Nafkelah5.13
- 5SPOOKY5.08
Damage / min
- 1Avarice1161
- 2Jezu1149
- 3Adam977
- 4Exofeng927
- 5UniqueCORN901
Kill Participation
- 1Kobs77%
- 2UniqueCORN72.3%
- 3Nisqy71.8%
- 4Avarice70.8%
- 5SPOOKY67.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Exofeng | Bot | Skillcamp | 9 | 100% | 7.88 | 10.06 | 927 | 65.1% |
| Nafkelah | Mid | Skillcamp | 9 | 100% | 5.13 | 9.14 | 881 | 62.4% |
| SPOOKY | Jungle | Skillcamp | 9 | 100% | 5.08 | 7.4 | 540 | 67.2% |
| Steeelback | Support | Skillcamp | 9 | 100% | 5.62 | 1.04 | 158 | 62.5% |
| Yeti | Top | Skillcamp | 9 | 100% | 5.67 | 8.79 | 730 | 53.2% |
| Avarice | Bot | Project Conquerors | 8 | 37.5% | 4.45 | 9.07 | 1161 | 70.8% |
| Bambi | Top | Project Conquerors | 8 | 37.5% | 3.24 | 7.44 | 748 | 51.8% |
| Frost | Jungle | Project Conquerors | 8 | 37.5% | 3 | 6.18 | 481 | 66.4% |
| Sunfry | Support | Project Conquerors | 8 | 37.5% | 2.33 | 0.96 | 213 | 62.6% |
| UniqueCORN | Mid | Project Conquerors | 8 | 37.5% | 4.48 | 7.86 | 901 | 72.3% |
| Adam | Top | ZYB Esport | 5 | 40% | 2.56 | 8.1 | 977 | 57.4% |
| Jezu | Bot | ZYB Esport | 5 | 40% | 3.47 | 9.88 | 1149 | 59.9% |
| Kobs | Jungle | ZYB Esport | 5 | 40% | 3.07 | 6.67 | 590 | 77% |
| Nisqy | Support | ZYB Esport | 5 | 40% | 3.16 | 4.07 | 591 | 71.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 71.4% | 2 | 8 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Mid | 71.4% | 2 | 8 | 14.3% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 71.4% | 3 | 7 | 21.4% | 100% | |
| Bot | 57.1% | 1 | 7 | 7.1% | 100% | |
| Bot | 50% | 4 | 3 | 28.6% | 75% | |
| Support | 50% | 4 | 3 | 28.6% | 75% | |
| Support | 50% | 3 | 4 | 21.4% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 42.9% | 4 | 2 | 28.6% | 25% | |
| Bot | 42.9% | 1 | 5 | 7.1% | 100% | |
| Mid | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | 100% | |
| Mid | 42.9% | 3 | 3 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 35.7% | 2 | 3 | 14.3% | 0% |