Season
CompletedLFL Promotion 2022
Sep 12, 2022 – Sep 20, 2022 · Patch 12.16 · Other
Games
19
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
32.8m
Blue side WR
52.6%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team Oplon | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 32m |
| 2 | Mirage Elyandra | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 32.5m |
| 3 | Team MCES | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 32.9m |
| 4 | IziDream | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 34.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 19
- Team MCESvsTeam OplonSep 20, 2022
- Team MCESvsTeam OplonSep 20, 2022
- Team OplonvsTeam MCESSep 20, 2022
- Team OplonvsTeam MCESSep 20, 2022
- Mirage ElyandravsTeam OplonSep 19, 2022
- Team OplonvsMirage ElyandraSep 19, 2022
- Mirage ElyandravsTeam OplonSep 19, 2022
- Team OplonvsMirage ElyandraSep 19, 2022
- Team MCESvsIziDreamSep 14, 2022
- Team MCESvsIziDreamSep 14, 2022
- IziDreamvsTeam MCESSep 14, 2022
- Team MCESvsIziDreamSep 14, 2022
- Mirage ElyandravsIziDreamSep 13, 2022
- Mirage ElyandravsIziDreamSep 13, 2022
- Mirage ElyandravsIziDreamSep 13, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bung | Bot | Team Oplon | 12 | 58.3% | 5.79 | 9.39 | 620 | 63.4% |
| Darlik | Top | Team Oplon | 12 | 58.3% | 3.59 | 7.88 | 556 | 59.8% |
| Frappii | Bot | Team MCES | 12 | 41.7% | 3.37 | 9.64 | 558 | 69% |
| HONOR | Support | Team MCES | 12 | 41.7% | 3.77 | 0.67 | 170 | 79.2% |
| Lingwi | Top | Team MCES | 12 | 41.7% | 2.77 | 7.97 | 545 | 58.4% |
| Moutarde | Mid | Team MCES | 12 | 41.7% | 2.65 | 8.02 | 589 | 67.1% |
| Peng | Mid | Team Oplon | 12 | 58.3% | 3.93 | 8.4 | 647 | 73.6% |
| Shernfire | Jungle | Team Oplon | 12 | 58.3% | 2.92 | 5.25 | 311 | 67.9% |
| Twiizt | Support | Team Oplon | 12 | 58.3% | 6.05 | 0.59 | 132 | 83.6% |
| Zicssi | Jungle | Team MCES | 12 | 41.7% | 2.87 | 5.38 | 355 | 77.4% |
| Badlulu | Top | Mirage Elyandra | 7 | 85.7% | 8.33 | 9.02 | 465 | 57.8% |
| Cody Sun | Bot | Mirage Elyandra | 7 | 85.7% | 5 | 9.67 | 604 | 67.1% |
| DizL | Bot | IziDream | 7 | 14.3% | 2.55 | 9.44 | 665 | 77.1% |
| FEBIVEN | Mid | Mirage Elyandra | 7 | 85.7% | 6.7 | 9.46 | 631 | 77.8% |
| JDG | Top | IziDream | 7 | 14.3% | 2.2 | 7.82 | 394 | 45.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 100% | 1 | 18 | 5.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 94.7% | 7 | 11 | 36.8% | 42.9% | |
| Mid | 94.7% | 5 | 13 | 26.3% | 100% | |
| Top | 89.5% | 8 | 9 | 42.1% | 62.5% | |
| Mid | 78.9% | 1 | 14 | 5.3% | 100% | |
| Top | 78.9% | 11 | 4 | 57.9% | 63.6% | |
| Jungle | 78.9% | 10 | 5 | 52.6% | 80% | |
| Mid | 73.7% | 5 | 9 | 26.3% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 68.4% | 3 | 10 | 15.8% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 63.2% | 6 | 6 | 31.6% | 33.3% | |
| Mid | 52.6% | 4 | 6 | 21.1% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 52.6% | 8 | 2 | 42.1% | 25% | |
| Jungle | 47.4% | 4 | 5 | 21.1% | 50% | |
| Support | 47.4% | 9 | 0 | 47.4% | 44.4% | |
| Bot | 42.1% | 1 | 7 | 5.3% | 0% |