LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 06, 2023, 08:25 AM · 30.2 minScouting line
LNG Esports closed it: +9.0k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Zika
0/0/6
Ale
0/1/0
Tarzan
1/0/11
Jiejie
0/1/3
Scout
2/1/8
FoFo
0/2/1
GALA
9/1/3
Uzi
2/2/1
Hang
0/1/8
Meiko
1/6/1
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Zika
K'Sante · 0/0/6
86
Better in 8 x 6 of 15
Ale
Kennen · 0/1/0![]()
- 0
- Kills
- 0
- 0
- Deaths
- 1
- 6
- Assists
- 0
- 6.0
- KDA
- 0.0
- 50%
- Kill participation
- 0%
- 237
- CS
- 253
- 7.9
- CS per minute
- 8.4
- 11,219
- Gold
- 10,160
- 20%
- Gold share
- 21%
- 4,076
- Damage to champions
- 13,375
- 135
- Damage per minute
- 444
- 8%
- Damage share
- 25%
- 625
- Damage taken per minute
- 376
- 37
- Vision score
- 32
- 13
- Wards placed
- 11
- 7
- Wards killed
- 5
Draft
LNG Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteZika
RellTarzan
AzirScout
Kai'SaGALA
RakanHang
EDward Gaming
Red side
KennenAle
IvernJiejie
TristanaFoFo
ZeriUzi
AlistarMeiko
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LNG Esports leads; below, EDward Gaming.
Biggest lead: LNG Esports +8,952, EDward Gaming +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (30 min) | LNG Esports +8,952 |
Blue side
LNG Esports
VictoryRed side
EDward Gaming
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/0/6 | 1/0/11 | 2/1/8 | 9/1/3 | 0/1/8 | 0/1/0 | 0/1/3 | 0/2/1 | 2/2/1 | 1/6/1 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 100% | 83.3% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 100% | 33.3% | 100% | 66.7% |
| CS | 237 | 148 | 262 | 294 | 42 | 253 | 138 | 288 | 322 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 4.6 | 9.6 | 10.7 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 11,219 | 10,229 | 12,696 | 15,855 | 7,362 | 10,160 | 7,866 | 10,685 | 13,094 | 6,604 |
| Gold share | 19.6% | 17.8% | 22.1% | 27.6% | 12.8% | 21% | 16.2% | 22.1% | 27% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 241 | 208 | 290 | 394 | 113 | 205 | 129 | 223 | 303 | 87 |
| Damage to champions | 4,076 | 3,182 | 19,426 | 20,720 | 3,206 | 13,375 | 6,349 | 11,155 | 18,400 | 3,302 |
| Damage share | 8.1% | 6.3% | 38.4% | 40.9% | 6.3% | 25.4% | 12.1% | 21.2% | 35% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 135 | 106 | 644 | 687 | 106 | 444 | 211 | 370 | 610 | 110 |
| Damage taken per minute | 625 | 595 | 427 | 388 | 458 | 376 | 202 | 478 | 309 | 585 |
| Vision score | 37 | 44 | 30 | 29 | 106 | 32 | 42 | 40 | 60 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 54 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 42 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 9 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 14 |
| Gold spent | 10,135 | 9,295 | 11,129 | 14,109 | 6,615 | 9,920 | 7,260 | 10,454 | 12,494 | 6,290 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 96 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 96 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10411-10411_game_1
Methodology →