LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 06, 2023, 11:21 AM · 26.5 min · Game 4Scouting line
LNG Esports won: +10.4k team gold, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Ale
3/2/2
Zika
4/3/11
Jiejie
1/4/7
Tarzan
1/1/13
FoFo
3/5/5
Scout
6/2/7
Uzi
0/5/3
GALA
10/0/7
Meiko
1/8/5
Hang
3/2/16
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Ale
Rumble · 3/2/2
77
Better in 7 x 7 of 15
Zika
Camille · 4/3/11![]()
- 3
- Kills
- 4
- 2
- Deaths
- 3
- 2
- Assists
- 11
- 2.5
- KDA
- 5.0
- 63%
- Kill participation
- 63%
- 207
- CS
- 165
- 7.8
- CS per minute
- 6.2
- 10,346
- Gold
- 9,655
- 24%
- Gold share
- 18%
- 10,580
- Damage to champions
- 12,514
- 400
- Damage per minute
- 473
- 20.4%
- Damage share
- 20.2%
- 460
- Damage taken per minute
- 856
- 16
- Vision score
- 22
- 9
- Wards placed
- 7
- 0
- Wards killed
- 5
Draft
EDward Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
RumbleAle
RellJiejie
TristanaFoFo
Kai'SaUzi
LeonaMeiko
LNG Esports
Red side
CamilleZika
PoppyTarzan
AzirScout
XayahGALA
NautilusHang
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line EDward Gaming leads; below, LNG Esports.
Biggest lead: EDward Gaming +0, LNG Esports +10,351. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (27 min) | LNG Esports +10,351 |
Blue side
EDward Gaming
DefeatRed side
LNG Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/2 | 1/4/7 | 3/5/5 | 0/5/3 | 1/8/5 | 4/3/11 | 1/1/13 | 6/2/7 | 10/0/7 | 3/2/16 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 100% | 100% | 37.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 58.3% | 54.2% | 70.8% | 79.2% |
| CS | 207 | 105 | 207 | 241 | 29 | 165 | 123 | 235 | 285 | 31 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 8.9 | 10.8 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 10,346 | 7,887 | 10,194 | 9,169 | 5,665 | 9,655 | 8,632 | 12,148 | 15,105 | 8,072 |
| Gold share | 23.9% | 18.2% | 23.6% | 21.2% | 13.1% | 18% | 16.1% | 22.7% | 28.2% | 15.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 258 | 165 | 253 | 214 | 81 | 232 | 194 | 326 | 438 | 172 |
| Damage to champions | 10,580 | 6,429 | 21,506 | 10,032 | 3,344 | 12,514 | 7,551 | 14,909 | 22,394 | 4,730 |
| Damage share | 20.4% | 12.4% | 41.4% | 19.3% | 6.4% | 20.2% | 12.2% | 24% | 36.1% | 7.6% |
| Damage per minute | 400 | 243 | 813 | 379 | 126 | 473 | 285 | 564 | 847 | 179 |
| Damage taken per minute | 460 | 701 | 644 | 390 | 690 | 856 | 696 | 429 | 354 | 398 |
| Vision score | 16 | 29 | 24 | 31 | 65 | 22 | 38 | 24 | 29 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| Gold spent | 10,050 | 7,441 | 9,660 | 8,820 | 5,455 | 8,745 | 7,725 | 10,885 | 13,474 | 7,900 |
| Own jungle monsters | 19 | 64 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10411-10411_game_4
Methodology →