LPL · Patch 13.13 · Regional Finals
Aug 06, 2023, 10:23 AM · 30.7 min · Game 3Scouting line
LNG Esports closed it: +11.3k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Zika
1/3/9
Ale
0/3/3
Tarzan
2/1/7
Jiejie
1/2/6
Scout
6/0/5
FoFo
2/3/3
GALA
5/1/5
Uzi
4/2/1
Hang
0/4/7
Meiko
1/4/6
Player duel
Both players of the lane side by side in this game. The strong bar marks who did better.
Zika
Renekton · 1/3/9
131
Better in 13 x 1 of 15
Ale
Ornn · 0/3/3![]()
- 1
- Kills
- 0
- 3
- Deaths
- 3
- 9
- Assists
- 3
- 3.3
- KDA
- 1.0
- 71%
- Kill participation
- 38%
- 283
- CS
- 211
- 9.2
- CS per minute
- 6.9
- 12,723
- Gold
- 9,007
- 21%
- Gold share
- 19%
- 15,206
- Damage to champions
- 12,384
- 496
- Damage per minute
- 404
- 21%
- Damage share
- 20%
- 1,080
- Damage taken per minute
- 854
- 38
- Vision score
- 22
- 11
- Wards placed
- 14
- 7
- Wards killed
- 0
Draft
LNG Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonZika
SejuaniTarzan
JayceScout
SivirGALA
NautilusHang
EDward Gaming
Red side
OrnnAle
RellJiejie
TristanaFoFo
VarusUzi
BraumMeiko
Objectives
- 0
- Gold at 15
- -0
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First tower
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LNG Esports leads; below, EDward Gaming.
Biggest lead: LNG Esports +11,288, EDward Gaming +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 0 |
| 15 min | 0 |
| End (31 min) | LNG Esports +11,288 |
Blue side
LNG Esports
VictoryRed side
EDward Gaming
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/9 | 2/1/7 | 6/0/5 | 5/1/5 | 0/4/7 | 0/3/3 | 1/2/6 | 2/3/3 | 4/2/1 | 1/4/6 |
| Kill participation | 71.4% | 64.3% | 78.6% | 71.4% | 50% | 37.5% | 87.5% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 87.5% |
| CS | 283 | 144 | 275 | 321 | 33 | 211 | 142 | 266 | 319 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 9.2 | 4.7 | 9.0 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 6.9 | 4.6 | 8.7 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 12,723 | 10,460 | 15,073 | 14,159 | 7,240 | 9,007 | 8,269 | 11,139 | 13,218 | 6,734 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 17.5% | 25.3% | 23.7% | 12.1% | 18.6% | 17.1% | 23% | 27.3% | 13.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 283 | 210 | 360 | 330 | 105 | 162 | 138 | 232 | 299 | 88 |
| Damage to champions | 15,206 | 7,766 | 28,873 | 19,016 | 2,938 | 12,384 | 5,032 | 18,240 | 20,822 | 6,702 |
| Damage share | 20.6% | 10.5% | 39.1% | 25.8% | 4% | 19.6% | 8% | 28.9% | 33% | 10.6% |
| Damage per minute | 496 | 253 | 941 | 620 | 96 | 404 | 164 | 594 | 679 | 218 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,080 | 605 | 398 | 406 | 480 | 854 | 694 | 534 | 415 | 586 |
| Vision score | 38 | 71 | 30 | 31 | 88 | 22 | 46 | 51 | 49 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 47 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 5 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
| Gold spent | 12,320 | 9,415 | 14,339 | 12,360 | 6,200 | 8,810 | 8,060 | 10,634 | 13,039 | 6,440 |
| Own jungle monsters | 8 | 72 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 24 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 3 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID 10411-10411_game_3
Methodology →